WS7535

2021/12/05
svgImg
WS7535 Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:05
~:~

alarm
Alert

Flight WS7535 from Seattle to Portland. Duration Seattle Portland 0:43. Distance Airport Seattle to Airport Portland 208 km / 129 miles.
WS7535 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate A7
Terminal -- Gate D9
United States
United States
Local time 02:42 (PST)
Local time 02:42 (PST)
Scheduled Departure
7:35
16:35 your time
Scheduled Arrival
8:37
17:37 your time
Revised Departure
7:54
16:54 your time
Revised Arrival
8:37
17:37 your time

WS7535 / Flight details & Flight status

The national flight WS7535 / departs from Seattle [SEA], United States and flies to Portland [PDX], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 0:43 hours and the distance is 208 kilometers.

Departure is today 12/5/2021 at 7:54 PST at Seattle-Tacoma from Terminal -- Gate A7.

Scheduled WS7535 / arrival is today 12/05/2021 at 8:37 PST at Portland Airport at Terminal -- Gate D9.

DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
12-05-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:54 08:37
unknown
12-04-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
12-03-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:46 08:22
arrived
12-02-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 12:10 08:27
unknown
12-01-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-29-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-28-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 10:38 11:08
arrived
+ 161 Min
11-25-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:37 08:06
arrived
11-24-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:45 08:13
arrived
11-23-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 08:55 09:26
arrived
+ 59 Min
11-21-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-20-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:35 08:02
arrived
11-19-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:42 08:16
arrived
11-18-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:43 08:12
arrived
11-17-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:57 08:31
arrived
+ 4 Min
11-16-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-15-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-14-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-13-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-12-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:34 08:04
arrived
11-11-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-10-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-09-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:41 08:27
arrived
11-08-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:50 08:27
arrived
11-06-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:20 08:21
unknown
11-05-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
11-03-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
11-02-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
11-01-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
arrived
10-31-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:20 08:21
arrived
10-30-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
10-29-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:20 08:21
arrived
10-28-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:37 08:09
arrived
10-27-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
10-26-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
arrived
10-25-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:34 08:06
arrived
10-24-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
10-23-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:45 08:18
arrived
10-22-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
10-21-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:27 08:01
arrived
10-19-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 08:45 08:21
arrived
10-17-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 08:04 08:36
arrived
+ 15 Min
10-16-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:34 08:04
arrived
10-15-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:32 08:00
arrived
10-14-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
10-13-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:50 08:17
arrived
10-12-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:20 08:21
unknown
10-11-2021 WS7535 Seattle Portland 07:40 08:21
unknown
09-12-2021 WS7535 SLC MCI 20:40 23:37
arrived
09-11-2021 WS7535 SLC MCI 20:35 23:59
unknown
09-10-2021 WS7535 SLC MCI 21:33 00:38
arrived
+ 39 Min



What is the current flight status of WS7535?

The current flight status of WS7535 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of WestJet WS7535?

Flight WS7535 departure is 7:54 (Dec 05) and the arrival is 8:37 (Dec 05).

How long does the flight WS7535 from Seattle to Portland take?

The average flight duration from Seattle to Portland is 0 hours and 51 minutes. The flight distance is 208 km / 129 miles.

What is the average delay of flight WS7535?

The average delay of flight WS7535 is 55 minutes and the on-time rate is 90%.

What is the airline of WS7535?

The airline of WS7535 is WestJet. View WestJet Flight Status



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...