UA4685

2021/09/26
svgImg
UA4685 Flight Status
In Air
flightstatuslight delay 00:55
~:~
LiveFlightradar

alarm
Alert

United Airlines Flight UA4685 from Denver City to Nashville. Duration Denver City Nashville 3:21. Distance Airport Denver City to Airport Nashville 1628 km / 1011 miles.
UA4685 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate B49
Terminal -- Gate A3
United States
United States
Local time 16:02 (MDT)
Local time 17:02 (CDT)
Scheduled Departure
13:30
21:30 your time
Scheduled Arrival
17:07
00:07 your time
Revised Departure
13:46
21:46 your time
Revised Arrival
17:07
00:07 your time


United Airlines UA4685 / SKW4685 Flight details & Flight status

The national United Airlines flight UA4685 / SKW4685 departs from Denver City [DEN], United States and flies to Nashville [BNA], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 3:21 hours and the distance is 1628 kilometers.

Departure is today 9/26/2021 at 13:46 MDT at Denver City from Terminal -- Gate B49.

Scheduled UA4685 / SKW4685 arrival is today 09/26/2021 at 17:07 CDT at Nashville Airport at Terminal -- Gate A3.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
09-25-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:46 17:07
arrived
09-24-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:52 17:06
arrived
09-23-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:47 17:18
At Gate
+ 11 Min
09-22-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:42 16:58
arrived
09-20-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:38 16:44
arrived
09-19-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:42 16:56
arrived
09-18-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:38 16:54
arrived
09-17-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:50 17:07
arrived
09-16-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:52 17:07
arrived
09-15-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:52 17:07
arrived
09-14-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:35 17:04
arrived
09-13-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:30 17:01
arrived
09-12-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:51 17:04
arrived
09-11-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:52 17:07
arrived
09-10-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:46 17:07
arrived
09-09-2021 UA4685 Denver City Nashville 13:30 17:07
arrived
09-08-2021 UA4685 GRB ORD 06:50 08:04
arrived
09-07-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
09-06-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:42 17:00
arrived
09-05-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 16:00 16:51
arrived
09-01-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-31-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-30-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:28 16:59
At Gate
08-29-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 16:10 17:00
arrived
08-28-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:42 17:00
arrived
08-27-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-26-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 16:01 17:27
At Gate
+ 27 Min
08-24-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 16:10 17:13
arrived
08-23-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-22-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-21-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-20-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-19-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
cancelled
08-18-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:43 18:27
arrived
+ 87 Min
08-16-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:53 17:00
arrived
08-15-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:55 17:33
arrived
+ 33 Min
08-14-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:39 16:59
arrived
08-13-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-12-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-11-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 19:00 17:00
arrived
08-10-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-09-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-08-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 16:44 18:16
arrived
+ 76 Min
08-06-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-05-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-04-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
08-03-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:32 17:52
arrived
+ 52 Min
08-02-2021 UA4685 COD DEN 15:27 17:00
arrived
07-31-2021 UA4685 Denver City COD 13:31 14:53
cancelled
07-30-2021 UA4685 Denver City COD 14:56 14:53
arrived
07-29-2021 UA4685 Denver City COD 13:32 15:19
arrived
+ 26 Min




What is the current flight status of UA4685?

The current flight status of UA4685 is In Air.

What is the current departure and arrival time of United Airlines UA4685?

Flight UA4685 departure is 13:46 (Sep 25) and the arrival is 17:07 (Sep 25).

How long does the flight UA4685 from Denver City to Nashville take?

The average flight duration from Denver City to Nashville is 1 hours and 12 minutes. The flight distance is 1628 km / 1011 miles.

What is the average delay of flight UA4685?

The average delay of flight UA4685 is 44 minutes and the on-time rate is 86%.

What is the airline of UA4685?

The airline of UA4685 is United Airlines. View United Airlines Flight Status



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...