SV3888

2020/07/15
svgImg
flight status info Flight Status arrived
flightstatuslight delay 00:00
~:~

Saudia Flight from Riyadh to Seoul. Duration 14:25. Distance 7492 km
SV3888 Flight Status
Terminal 2 Gate 25
Terminal 2 Gate --
Saudi Arabia
Korea
Local time 07:30 (+03)
Local time 13:30 (KST)
Scheduled Departure
16:30
15:30 your time
Scheduled Arrival
9:25
02:25 your time
Revised Departure
19:00
18:00 your time
Revised Arrival
9:25
02:25 your time

SV3888 / SVA3888 Flight details & Flight status

The international Saudia flight SV3888 / SVA3888 departs from Riyadh [RUH], Saudi Arabia and flies to Seoul [ICN], Korea.

The estimated flight duration is 14:25 hours and the distance is 7492 kilometers.

Departure is today 7/15/2020 at 19:00 +03 at Riyadh from Terminal 2 Gate 25.

Scheduled SV3888 / SVA3888 arrival is today 07/15/2020 at 9:25 KST at Incheon Airport at Terminal 2 Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-25-2020 SV3888 Riyadh Seoul 19:00 09:25
arrived
06-25-2020 SV3888 JED RUH 13:40 16:33
arrived
+ 78 Min
01-17-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-16-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-15-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-14-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-13-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-12-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-11-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-10-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-09-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-08-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-07-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-06-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 14:40 21:00
arrived
+ 90 Min
01-05-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-04-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-03-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-02-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
01-01-2020 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-31-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 14:20 21:08
arrived
+ 98 Min
12-30-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:46 20:16
arrived
12-29-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-28-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-27-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-26-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-25-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-24-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-23-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-22-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-21-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-20-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-19-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-18-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-17-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
unknown
12-16-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
unknown
12-15-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-14-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-13-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
unknown
12-12-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-11-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
unknown
12-10-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-09-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
unknown
12-08-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-07-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-06-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-05-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:59 20:19
arrived
+ 49 Min
12-04-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-03-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-02-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
12-01-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived
11-23-2019 SV3888 JED ISB 13:00 19:30
arrived


adtest

Loading Livedata...