SK3914

2021/09/26
svgImg
SK3914 Flight Status
In Air
flightstatuslight delay 00:54
~:~
LiveFlightradar

alarm
Alert

SAS Flight SK3914 from Denver City to Chicago. Duration Denver City Chicago 3:16. Distance Airport Denver City to Airport Chicago 1426 km / 886 miles.
SK3914 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate B28
Terminal 1 Gate C11
United States
United States
Local time 22:53 (MDT)
Local time 23:53 (CDT)
Scheduled Departure
13:30
21:30 your time
Scheduled Arrival
16:59
23:59 your time
Revised Departure
13:43
21:43 your time
Revised Arrival
16:59
23:59 your time


SAS SK3914 / SAS3914 Flight details & Flight status

The national SAS flight SK3914 / SAS3914 departs from Denver City [DEN], United States and flies to Chicago [ORD], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 3:16 hours and the distance is 1426 kilometers.

Departure is today 9/26/2021 at 13:43 MDT at Denver City from Terminal -- Gate B28.

Scheduled SK3914 / SAS3914 arrival is today 09/26/2021 at 16:59 CDT at Chicago O'Hare Airport at Terminal 1 Gate C11.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
09-25-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:43 16:59
arrived
09-24-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 14:13 16:59
arrived
09-23-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:41 16:32
arrived
09-22-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:30 16:59
unknown
09-20-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:43 16:59
arrived
09-19-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:45 16:41
arrived
09-18-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:44 16:39
arrived
09-17-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:43 16:49
arrived
09-16-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:49 16:43
arrived
09-15-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:43 16:59
unknown
09-14-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:45 16:40
arrived
09-13-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:45 16:40
arrived
09-11-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 15:30 16:59
arrived
09-10-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 13:43 16:52
arrived
09-09-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 14:05 17:00
arrived
09-07-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:10 22:06
arrived
09-06-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:09 22:03
arrived
09-05-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:05 22:06
unknown
09-04-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:55 21:47
arrived
09-03-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:45 22:06
unknown
09-02-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:45 22:06
cancelled
09-01-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:45 22:06
cancelled
08-31-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:35 22:02
unknown
08-30-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:05 22:02
unknown
08-29-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:51 22:51
arrived
+ 49 Min
08-28-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:45 22:02
cancelled
08-27-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:45 22:02
cancelled
08-26-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:16 22:12
arrived
+ 10 Min
08-25-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:52 22:44
arrived
+ 42 Min
08-24-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:52 21:42
arrived
08-23-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:08 22:02
arrived
08-22-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:45 22:02
cancelled
08-21-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:37 22:28
arrived
+ 26 Min
08-20-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:59 21:50
arrived
08-19-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:21 22:13
arrived
+ 11 Min
08-18-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:45 22:02
cancelled
08-17-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:32 22:24
arrived
+ 22 Min
08-16-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 21:18 22:15
arrived
+ 13 Min
08-15-2021 SK3914 EWR PIT 20:58 21:54
arrived
06-30-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:21 11:14
arrived
06-29-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:08 11:30
arrived
06-28-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:10 11:38
unknown
06-27-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:10 11:38
unknown
06-26-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:10 11:57
arrived
+ 19 Min
06-25-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:25 11:23
arrived
06-24-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:06 11:13
At Gate
06-23-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:05 11:25
arrived
06-21-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:24 11:10
arrived
06-20-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:11 11:43
arrived
+ 5 Min
06-19-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:10 11:38
unknown
06-18-2021 SK3914 Denver City Chicago 08:24 11:38
arrived




What is the current flight status of SK3914?

The current flight status of SK3914 is In Air.

What is the current departure and arrival time of SAS SK3914?

Flight SK3914 departure is 13:43 (Sep 25) and the arrival is 16:59 (Sep 25).

How long does the flight SK3914 from Denver City to Chicago take?

The average flight duration from Denver City to Chicago is 1 hours and 39 minutes. The flight distance is 1426 km / 886 miles.

What is the average delay of flight SK3914?

The average delay of flight SK3914 is 21 minutes and the on-time rate is 82%.

Which terminal and gate is the flight SK3914 arriving at?

Flight SK3914 arrives at Chicago Airport (AYT) Terminal 1, Gate C11.

What is the airline of SK3914?

The airline of SK3914 is SAS. View SAS Flight Status



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...