PK310

2021/07/28
svgImg
PK310 Flight Status
flightstatuslight pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert

Pakistan Flight PK310 from Karachi to Quetta. Duration Karachi Quetta 1:20. Distance 595 km / 369 miles
PK310 Flight Status
Terminal M Gate --
Terminal -- Gate --
Pakistan
Pakistan
Local time 19:25 (PKT)
Local time 19:25 (PKT)
Scheduled Departure
10:40
07:40 your time
Scheduled Arrival
12:00
09:00 your time
Revised Departure
10:40
07:40 your time
Revised Arrival
12:00
09:00 your time

Pakistan PK310 / PIA310 Flight details & Flight status

The national Pakistan flight PK310 / PIA310 departs from Karachi [KHI], Pakistan and flies to Quetta [UET], Pakistan.

The estimated flight duration is 1:20 hours and the distance is 595 kilometers.

Departure is today 7/28/2021 at 10:40 PKT at Karachi from Terminal M Gate --.

Scheduled PK310 / PIA310 arrival is today 07/28/2021 at 12:00 PKT at Quetta Airport at Terminal -- Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
07-29-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:40 12:00
scheduled
07-22-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:40 12:00
unknown
07-15-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 11:15 12:21
arrived
+ 21 Min
07-10-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:45 15:05
arrived
07-08-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:51 15:00
arrived
07-03-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:45 15:05
unknown
07-01-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 14:29 15:27
unknown
06-24-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:45 15:05
arrived
06-17-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 14:18 15:19
arrived
+ 14 Min
06-10-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:45 20:20
unknown
06-06-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:45 15:05
unknown
06-03-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:59 15:02
arrived
05-11-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 11:20 12:40
unknown
05-09-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 20:20 20:30
unknown
05-04-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:00 14:20
unknown
05-02-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 19:17 20:15
arrived
04-15-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 14:45 16:05
unknown
03-16-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:20 14:40
unknown
02-16-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 11:15 12:35
unknown
02-09-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 19:01 20:00
arrived
+ 445 Min
02-02-2021 PK310 Karachi Quetta 11:15 12:35
unknown
12-27-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 09:36 10:36
arrived
12-25-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:01 14:05
arrived
+ 75 Min
12-20-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 09:25 10:45
unknown
12-18-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 11:42 12:57
arrived
+ 7 Min
12-13-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 09:36 10:37
arrived
12-06-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:00 11:20
unknown
11-22-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 14:40 16:00
unknown
11-20-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:00 14:20
unknown
11-19-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 09:00 10:20
unknown
11-17-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:00 14:20
unknown
11-15-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 11:30 12:50
unknown
11-13-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 11:36 12:39
arrived
11-12-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:07 11:09
arrived
11-10-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:00 11:20
unknown
11-05-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 14:04 15:08
arrived
+ 228 Min
10-20-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:10 14:40
unknown
07-28-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 11:12 12:20
arrived
+ 1 Min
07-07-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:45 12:05
unknown
06-15-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:00 11:20
unknown
06-08-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:00 11:20
unknown
06-01-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 10:00 11:20
unknown
05-21-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 15:25 16:45
unknown
03-23-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 14:00 15:20
unknown
03-22-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 08:25 09:45
arrived
03-21-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 13:05 14:25
unknown
03-16-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 14:00 15:20
unknown
03-15-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 09:40 11:00
arrived
03-01-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 09:40 11:00
arrived
02-29-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 14:30 15:50
arrived
02-23-2020 PK310 Karachi Quetta 09:40 11:00
arrived



What is the current flight status of PK310?

The current flight status of PK310 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Pakistan PK310?

Flight PK310 departure is 10:40 (Jul 29) and the arrival is 12:00 (Jul 29).

How long does the flight PK310 from Karachi to Quetta take?

The average flight duration from Karachi to Quetta is 1 hours and 21 minutes. The flight distance is 595 km / 369 miles.

What is the average delay of flight PK310?

The average delay of flight PK310 is 113 minutes and the on-time rate is 86%.

What is the airline of PK310?

The airline of PK310 is Pakistan.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...