PA8700

2021/05/09
svgImg
PA8700 Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:21
~:~

alarm

AirBlue Flight PA8700 from Multan to Jeddah. Duration Multan Jeddah 3:10. Distance 3349 km / 2081 miles
PA8700 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal -- Gate --
Pakistan
Saudi Arabia
Local time 07:01 (PKT)
Local time 05:01 (+03)
Scheduled Departure
1:30
22:30 your time
Scheduled Arrival
4:40
03:40 your time
Revised Departure
1:30
22:30 your time
Revised Arrival
4:40
03:40 your time

AirBlue PA8700 / ABQ8700 Flight details & Flight status

The international AirBlue flight PA8700 / ABQ8700 departs from Multan [MUX], Pakistan and flies to Jeddah [JED], Saudi Arabia.

The estimated flight duration is 3:10 hours and the distance is 3349 kilometers.

Departure is today 5/9/2021 at 1:30 PKT at Multan from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled PA8700 / ABQ8700 arrival is today 05/09/2021 at 4:40 +03 at Jeddah Airport at Terminal -- Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
05-07-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
05-06-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
05-04-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:32 05:33
arrived
+ 53 Min
05-03-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
05-02-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
04-25-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
04-18-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
04-13-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 05:14
arrived
+ 34 Min
04-12-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
04-09-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
04-06-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:33 05:08
arrived
04-05-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
04-04-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
03-30-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
03-29-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
03-28-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:30 04:40
unknown
03-27-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
03-25-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
03-18-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
03-15-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:13 04:24
arrived
+ 14 Min
03-13-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
03-08-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
03-06-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
03-01-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:13 03:40
arrived
02-22-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
arrived
02-20-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
02-18-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
02-15-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:00 03:21
arrived
02-13-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:08 04:01
arrived
02-11-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
02-08-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 03:25
arrived
02-06-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:07 03:23
arrived
02-04-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
02-01-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:06 03:29
arrived
01-30-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
01-28-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:04 03:27
arrived
01-25-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
01-23-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:11 03:35
arrived
01-21-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
01-18-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:19 03:50
arrived
01-16-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:56 04:16
arrived
+ 6 Min
01-14-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
01-11-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 04:07 07:32
arrived
+ 202 Min
01-09-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
01-07-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 12:19 15:54
arrived
+ 704 Min
01-02-2021 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:17 03:36
arrived
12-30-2020 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
arrived
12-29-2020 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:46 05:21
arrived
12-26-2020 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown
12-24-2020 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 01:40 05:40
unknown
12-23-2020 PA8700 Multan Jeddah 00:10 04:10
unknown


What is the current flight status of PA8700?

The current flight status of PA8700 is unknown.

What is the current departure and arrival time of AirBlue PA8700?

Flight PA8700 departure is 1:30 (May 07) and the arrival is 4:40 (May 07).

How long does the flight PA8700 from Multan to Jeddah take?

The average flight duration from Multan to Jeddah is 5 hours and 37 minutes. The flight distance is 3349 km / 2081 miles.

What is the average delay of flight PA8700?

The average delay of flight PA8700 is 168 minutes and the on-time rate is 88%.

What is the airline of PA8700?

The airline of PA8700 is AirBlue.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...