P47420

P47420 Flight Status
2023/05/30
LOS
KAN
Status:
pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert
details
Flight Details

Air Peace Flight P47420 from Lagos to Kano. Duration Lagos Kano 1:40. Distance Airport Lagos to Airport Kano 834 km / 518 miles. More P4 flights on Air Peace Flight Tracker.

P47420 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal -- Gate --
Nigeria
Nigeria
Local time 08:31 (WAT)
Local time 08:31 (WAT)
Scheduled Departure
6:15
07:15 your time
Scheduled Arrival
7:55
08:55 your time
Revised Departure
6:15
07:15 your time
Revised Arrival
7:55
08:55 your time

Air Peace P47420 / APK7420 Flight details & Flight status

The national Air Peace flight P47420 / APK7420 departs from Lagos [LOS], Nigeria and flies to Kano [KAN], Nigeria.

The estimated flight duration is 1:40 hours and the distance is 834 kilometers.

Departure is today 5/30/2023 at 6:15 WAT at Lagos from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled P47420 / APK7420 arrival is today 05/30/2023 at 7:55 WAT at Mallam Aminu Kano Airport at Terminal -- Gate --.

DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
05-30-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-29-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-27-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-26-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-25-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-24-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-23-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-22-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-20-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-18-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-17-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-16-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-15-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-13-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-12-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-11-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-10-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-09-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-08-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 15:11 16:30
arrived
+ 515 Min
05-06-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-05-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-04-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-03-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-02-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
05-01-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 15:17 16:38
arrived
+ 523 Min
04-30-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-29-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 15:03 16:18
arrived
+ 503 Min
04-27-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-26-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-25-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-24-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 15:17 16:35
arrived
04-23-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-22-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-21-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 12:15 13:30
arrived
+ 335 Min
04-20-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 12:10 13:26
arrived
+ 331 Min
04-19-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-18-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 10:24 11:43
arrived
+ 228 Min
04-17-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-16-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 16:29 17:40
arrived
+ 585 Min
04-15-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-14-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-13-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-12-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-11-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:37 07:57
arrived
+ 2 Min
04-10-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-09-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-08-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 15:04 16:23
arrived
+ 508 Min
04-07-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-05-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-04-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 06:15 07:55
unknown
04-03-2023 P47420 Lagos Kano 07:29 08:42
arrived
+ 47 Min



What is the current flight status of P47420?

The current flight status of P47420 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Air Peace P47420?

Flight P47420 departure is 6:15 (May 30) and the arrival is 7:55 (May 30).

How long does the flight P47420 from Lagos to Kano take?

The average flight duration from Lagos to Kano is 1 hours and 35 minutes. The flight distance is 834 km / 518 miles.

What is the average delay of flight P47420?

The average delay of flight P47420 is 357 minutes and the on-time rate is 80%.

Wie lautet die Fluggesellschaft von P47420?

Die Fluggesellschaft von P47420 lautet Air Peace. Zum Air Peace Flugplan & Flugstatus



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Trustpilot?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...