OV7744

2021/06/18
svgImg
OV7744 Flight Status
flightstatuslight pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert

SalamAir Flight OV7744 from Kozhikode to Muscat. Duration Kozhikode Muscat 1:55. Distance 2308 km / 1434 miles
OV7744 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal -- Gate --
India
Oman
Local time 03:14 (IST)
Local time 01:44 (+04)
Scheduled Departure
6:35
03:05 your time
Scheduled Arrival
8:30
06:30 your time
Revised Departure
6:35
03:05 your time
Revised Arrival
8:30
06:30 your time

SalamAir OV7744 / OMS7744 Flight details & Flight status

The international SalamAir flight OV7744 / OMS7744 departs from Kozhikode [CCJ], India and flies to Muscat [MCT], Oman.

The estimated flight duration is 1:55 hours and the distance is 2308 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/18/2021 at 6:35 IST at Calicut from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled OV7744 / OMS7744 arrival is today 06/18/2021 at 8:30 +04 at Muscat Airport at Terminal -- Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-19-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:35 08:30
scheduled
06-16-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 07:11 08:44
arrived
+ 14 Min
06-12-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:54 08:59
arrived
+ 29 Min
06-09-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:35 08:30
unknown
06-05-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 08:02 09:36
arrived
+ 66 Min
06-04-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:35 08:30
unknown
06-02-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:23 07:54
unknown
05-30-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:26 07:56
arrived
05-28-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:35 08:30
arrived
05-26-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:49 08:23
arrived
05-23-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 08:30
unknown
05-21-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 06:40 08:14
arrived
+ 79 Min
05-19-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:15 06:44
arrived
05-16-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
unknown
05-14-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
unknown
05-12-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
05-09-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
05-07-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
05-05-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
05-02-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:43 07:39
arrived
+ 44 Min
04-30-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:42 06:32
arrived
04-28-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
unknown
04-27-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
unknown
04-26-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
unknown
04-25-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
unknown
04-23-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:39 07:23
arrived
+ 28 Min
04-21-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
04-20-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
unknown
04-19-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:48 06:38
arrived
04-18-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
04-16-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:03 06:48
unknown
04-14-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
04-13-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:03 06:57
arrived
+ 2 Min
04-12-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
04-11-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:30 07:18
arrived
+ 23 Min
04-09-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
04-07-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
04-06-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:54 06:35
arrived
04-05-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:59 06:42
arrived
04-04-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:15 06:54
arrived
04-02-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 05:00 06:55
arrived
04-02-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:45 06:40
arrived
03-28-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:42 06:17
arrived
+ 2 Min
03-27-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:15 06:15
unknown
03-25-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 07:22 09:01
arrived
+ 166 Min
03-24-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:53 06:36
arrived
+ 21 Min
03-21-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:15 06:15
arrived
03-20-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:19 06:04
arrived
03-18-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:15 06:15
arrived
03-17-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:15 06:15
arrived
03-14-2021 OV7744 Kozhikode Muscat 04:50 06:42
arrived
+ 27 Min



What is the current flight status of OV7744?

The current flight status of OV7744 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of SalamAir OV7744?

Flight OV7744 departure is 6:35 (Jun 19) and the arrival is 8:30 (Jun 19).

How long does the flight OV7744 from Kozhikode to Muscat take?

The average flight duration from Kozhikode to Muscat is 3 hours and 21 minutes. The flight distance is 2308 km / 1434 miles.

What is the average delay of flight OV7744?

The average delay of flight OV7744 is 41 minutes and the on-time rate is 76%.

What is the airline of OV7744?

The airline of OV7744 is SalamAir.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...