OB700

2020/07/10
svgImg
flight status info Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:00
~:~

BoA Flight from Santa Cruz to Buenos Aires. Duration 04:00. Distance 1964 km
OB700 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal A Gate --
Bolivia
Argentina
Local time 14:18 (-04)
Local time 15:18 (-03)
Scheduled Departure
22:45
04:45 your time
Scheduled Arrival
2:45
07:45 your time
Revised Departure
22:45
04:45 your time
Revised Arrival
2:45
07:45 your time

OB700 / BOV700 Flight details & Flight status

The international BoA flight OB700 / BOV700 departs from Santa Cruz [VVI], Bolivia and flies to Buenos Aires [EZE], Argentina.

The estimated flight duration is 04:00 hours and the distance is 1964 kilometers.

Departure is today 7/10/2020 at 22:45 -04 at Viru Viru from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled OB700 / BOV700 arrival is today 07/10/2020 at 2:45 -03 at Ministro Pistarini Airport at Terminal A Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
04-23-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
04-21-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
04-19-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
04-18-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
04-16-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
04-04-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
04-02-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
03-22-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
03-21-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
03-17-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
03-15-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
arrived
03-14-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
arrived
03-10-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:36
arrived
03-08-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
03-07-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
03-05-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
03-03-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:32
arrived
03-01-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
arrived
02-23-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:30
arrived
02-16-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:20
arrived
02-13-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
arrived
02-06-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
02-02-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 04:20
arrived
+ 95 Min
02-01-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:50
arrived
+ 5 Min
01-26-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
arrived
01-23-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
arrived
01-19-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 03:15
arrived
+ 30 Min
01-14-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:58
arrived
+ 13 Min
01-12-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 03:05
arrived
+ 20 Min
01-11-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
01-09-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:50
arrived
+ 5 Min
01-07-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:50
unknown
+ 5 Min
01-05-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:55
arrived
+ 10 Min
01-04-2020 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
12-26-2019 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
12-19-2019 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 03:30
arrived
+ 45 Min
12-15-2019 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
arrived
12-08-2019 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 03:12
arrived
+ 27 Min
12-05-2019 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 02:45
unknown
12-01-2019 OB700 Santa Cruz Buenos Aires 22:45 03:00
unknown
+ 15 Min


adtest

Loading Livedata...