KE3210

2021/06/20
svgImg
KE3210 Flight Status
In Air
flightstatuslight delay 00:08
~:~
LiveFlightradar

alarm
Alert

Korean Air Flight KE3210 from Charlotte to Detroit. Duration Charlotte Detroit 1:36. Distance 806 km / 500 miles
KE3210 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate A7
Terminal EM Gate A59
United States
United States
Local time 06:49 (EDT)
Local time 06:49 (EDT)
Scheduled Departure
9:50
15:50 your time
Scheduled Arrival
11:41
17:41 your time
Revised Departure
10:05
16:05 your time
Revised Arrival
11:41
17:41 your time

Korean Air KE3210 / KAL3210 Flight details & Flight status

The national Korean Air flight KE3210 / KAL3210 departs from Charlotte [CLT], United States and flies to Detroit [DTW], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 1:36 hours and the distance is 806 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/20/2021 at 10:05 EDT at Charlotte Douglas from Terminal -- Gate A7.

Scheduled KE3210 / KAL3210 arrival is today 06/20/2021 at 11:41 EDT at Detroit Airport at Terminal EM Gate A59.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-19-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 10:05 11:41
arrived
06-18-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 10:35 12:16
arrived
+ 35 Min
06-16-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 09:55 11:25
arrived
06-15-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 09:50 11:41
unknown
06-12-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 09:51 11:48
At Gate
+ 7 Min
06-11-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 09:50 11:41
unknown
06-09-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 09:50 11:41
unknown
06-08-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 09:50 11:41
unknown
06-04-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
06-03-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:52 13:22
arrived
06-02-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-29-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:21 12:55
arrived
05-28-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-25-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-22-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-21-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-20-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-18-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-15-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:38 13:22
arrived
05-14-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-12-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:07
unknown
05-11-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:38 13:11
unknown
05-08-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:40 12:59
arrived
05-06-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:25 13:22
unknown
05-05-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:20 13:05
At Gate
05-01-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:31 13:25
unknown
04-30-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:31 13:25
unknown
04-29-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:42 13:31
arrived
+ 6 Min
04-28-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:45 13:10
arrived
04-25-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:31 13:25
unknown
04-21-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:31 13:25
unknown
04-20-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:31 13:25
unknown
04-16-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:21 13:03
arrived
04-10-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:29 13:25
unknown
04-08-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:32 13:04
arrived
04-07-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:29 13:25
unknown
04-03-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:29 13:25
unknown
04-02-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:29 13:25
unknown
04-01-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:29 13:25
unknown
03-31-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:26 13:13
arrived
03-29-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:21 13:08
At Gate
03-26-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:36 12:59
arrived
03-25-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:29 13:25
unknown
03-24-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:29 13:25
unknown
03-22-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:21 13:10
arrived
03-20-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:29 13:25
unknown
03-18-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 12:04 13:25
arrived
03-17-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:36 13:09
arrived
03-15-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:59 13:14
arrived
03-14-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 11:28 13:50
arrived
+ 25 Min
03-13-2021 KE3210 Charlotte Detroit 09:24 10:50
arrived



What is the current flight status of KE3210?

The current flight status of KE3210 is In Air.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Korean Air KE3210?

Flight KE3210 departure is 10:05 (Jun 19) and the arrival is 11:41 (Jun 19).

How long does the flight KE3210 from Charlotte to Detroit take?

The average flight duration from Charlotte to Detroit is 1 hours and 47 minutes. The flight distance is 806 km / 500 miles.

What is the average delay of flight KE3210?

The average delay of flight KE3210 is 18 minutes and the on-time rate is 92%.

Which terminal and gate is the flight KE3210 arriving at?

Flight KE3210 arrives at Detroit Airport (AYT) Terminal EM, Gate A59.

What is the airline of KE3210?

The airline of KE3210 is Korean Air.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...