H9564

2021/06/18
svgImg
H9564 Flight Status
flightstatuslight pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert

Himalaya Airlines Flight H9564 from Doha to Kathmandu. Duration Doha Kathmandu 7:15. Distance 3364 km / 2090 miles
H9564 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal I Gate --
Qatar
Nepal
Local time 23:34 (+03)
Local time 02:19 (+0545)
Scheduled Departure
1:45
00:45 your time
Scheduled Arrival
9:00
05:15 your time
Revised Departure
1:45
00:45 your time
Revised Arrival
9:00
05:15 your time

Himalaya Airlines H9564 / HIM564 Flight details & Flight status

The international Himalaya Airlines flight H9564 / HIM564 departs from Doha [DOH], Qatar and flies to Kathmandu [KTM], Nepal.

The estimated flight duration is 7:15 hours and the distance is 3364 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/18/2021 at 1:45 +03 at Doha from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled H9564 / HIM564 arrival is today 06/18/2021 at 9:00 +0545 at Tribhuvan Airport at Terminal I Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-19-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
scheduled
06-14-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
06-12-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
06-09-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
06-07-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
06-05-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
cancelled
06-02-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
05-20-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
05-19-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
05-17-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
05-13-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
05-12-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
05-10-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
05-08-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
05-06-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
arrived
05-05-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:29 10:02
arrived
+ 62 Min
05-01-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:20 09:19
arrived
+ 19 Min
04-28-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
arrived
04-24-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:39 09:34
arrived
+ 34 Min
04-21-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:03 10:01
arrived
04-16-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
arrived
04-14-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:56 09:54
arrived
+ 54 Min
04-09-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:38 09:30
arrived
+ 30 Min
04-07-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:07 09:40
arrived
+ 40 Min
04-05-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:05 10:20
arrived
04-02-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:07 09:40
arrived
+ 40 Min
03-31-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 01:45 09:00
unknown
03-26-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:53 09:46
arrived
+ 6 Min
03-24-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:51 09:41
arrived
+ 1 Min
03-22-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:00 09:44
arrived
+ 4 Min
03-19-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
03-17-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:32 09:40
arrived
03-12-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:58 09:44
arrived
+ 4 Min
03-10-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
arrived
03-05-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:05 09:41
arrived
+ 1 Min
03-03-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:38 09:12
arrived
03-02-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
arrived
03-01-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
02-26-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:03 09:39
arrived
02-25-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
arrived
02-24-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
02-23-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
02-19-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:12 09:50
arrived
+ 10 Min
02-18-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
02-17-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
02-03-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
01-29-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:02 09:33
arrived
01-27-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
01-25-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown
01-22-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 03:26 10:01
arrived
+ 21 Min
01-20-2021 H9564 Doha Kathmandu 02:30 09:40
unknown



What is the current flight status of H9564?

The current flight status of H9564 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Himalaya Airlines H9564?

Flight H9564 departure is 1:45 (Jun 19) and the arrival is 9:00 (Jun 19).

How long does the flight H9564 from Doha to Kathmandu take?

The average flight duration from Doha to Kathmandu is 4 hours and 30 minutes. The flight distance is 3364 km / 2090 miles.

What is the average delay of flight H9564?

The average delay of flight H9564 is 23 minutes and the on-time rate is 72%.

What is the airline of H9564?

The airline of H9564 is Himalaya Airlines.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...