GF6726

2021/06/23
svgImg
GF6726 Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:17
~:~

alarm
Alert

Gulf Air Flight GF6726 from Phoenix to Dallas. Duration Phoenix Dallas 4:31. Distance 1396 km / 867 miles
GF6726 Flight Status
Terminal 4 Gate --
Terminal D Gate D34
United States
United States
Local time 06:48 (MST)
Local time 08:48 (CDT)
Scheduled Departure
7:00
16:00 your time
Scheduled Arrival
11:31
18:31 your time
Revised Departure
7:00
16:00 your time
Revised Arrival
11:31
18:31 your time

Gulf Air GF6726 / GFA6726 Flight details & Flight status

The national Gulf Air flight GF6726 / GFA6726 departs from Phoenix [PHX], United States and flies to Dallas [DFW], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 4:31 hours and the distance is 1396 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/23/2021 at 7:00 MST at Phoenix Sky Harbor from Terminal 4 Gate --.

Scheduled GF6726 / GFA6726 arrival is today 06/23/2021 at 11:31 CDT at Dallas Fort Worth Airport at Terminal D Gate D34.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-23-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:31
unknown
06-22-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:20
arrived
06-21-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:06 11:31
arrived
06-20-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:31
arrived
06-19-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:17 11:31
arrived
06-18-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 06:55 11:30
arrived
06-17-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:31
unknown
06-16-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:31
unknown
06-15-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:12 11:12
arrived
06-14-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:31
arrived
06-12-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:14 11:10
arrived
06-11-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 06:53 11:05
arrived
06-09-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:31
arrived
06-08-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:31
cancelled
06-07-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 10:50 15:23
arrived
+ 232 Min
06-06-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:20
unknown
06-05-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:31
unknown
06-04-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:20 11:41
arrived
+ 10 Min
06-02-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:45 11:23
arrived
06-01-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:12 11:23
At Gate
05-30-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:35 11:53
arrived
+ 30 Min
05-29-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:23
arrived
05-28-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:23
unknown
05-27-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:23
arrived
05-26-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 08:02 11:23
arrived
05-25-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:23
unknown
05-24-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:18 11:30
arrived
+ 7 Min
05-23-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:23
unknown
05-22-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:23
arrived
05-20-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:23
arrived
05-19-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:13
arrived
05-18-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:25 12:45
arrived
05-16-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:18 11:17
arrived
05-15-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:23
arrived
05-13-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 08:02 11:14
arrived
05-12-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 06:58 11:19
At Gate
05-11-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:23
cancelled
05-09-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:23
unknown
05-08-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 06:59 11:22
arrived
05-07-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:23
unknown
05-06-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 06:55 11:14
arrived
05-05-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:20
unknown
05-04-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:20
unknown
05-03-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:20
arrived
05-02-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:20
unknown
05-01-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:18 11:20
arrived
04-30-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:20
unknown
04-28-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:14 11:35
arrived
+ 15 Min
04-27-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:13 11:20
arrived
04-25-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:12 10:57
arrived
04-24-2021 GF6726 Phoenix Dallas 07:00 11:20
unknown



What is the current flight status of GF6726?

The current flight status of GF6726 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Gulf Air GF6726?

Flight GF6726 departure is 7:00 (Jun 23) and the arrival is 11:31 (Jun 23).

How long does the flight GF6726 from Phoenix to Dallas take?

The average flight duration from Phoenix to Dallas is 2 hours and 17 minutes. The flight distance is 1396 km / 867 miles.

What is the average delay of flight GF6726?

The average delay of flight GF6726 is 58 minutes and the on-time rate is 90%.

Which terminal and gate is the flight GF6726 arriving at?

Flight GF6726 arrives at Dallas Airport (AYT) Terminal D, Gate D34.

What is the airline of GF6726?

The airline of GF6726 is Gulf Air.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...