G8426

2020/04/04
svgImg
flight status info Flight Status arrived
flightstatuslight delay 00:00
~:~

GoAir Flight from Hyderabad to New Delhi. Duration 02:05. Distance 1244 km
G8426 flight status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal 2 Gate --
India
India
Local time 10:53 (IST)
Local time 10:53 (IST)
Scheduled Departure
23:10
19:40 your time
Scheduled Arrival
1:15
21:45 your time
Revised Departure
23:10
19:40 your time
Revised Arrival
1:15
21:45 your time

G8426 / GOW426 Flight details & Flight status

The national GoAir flight G8426 / GOW426 departs from Hyderabad [HYD], India and flies to New Delhi [DEL], India.

The estimated flight duration is 02:05 hours and the distance is 1244 kilometers.

Departure is today 2020/04/04 at 23:10 IST at Hyderabad from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled G8426 / GOW426 arrival is today 04/04/2020 at 1:15 IST at Indira Gandhi Airport at Terminal 2 Gate --.

click or choose flight from the following table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival
02-02-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:10 01:15
scheduled
02-01-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:10 01:15
scheduled
01-31-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:40 01:30
scheduled
+ 15 Min
01-30-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 00:14 02:41

+ 86 Min
01-29-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:51 02:04
arrived
+ 49 Min
01-28-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:04 01:21
arrived
+ 6 Min
01-27-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:10 01:15
scheduled
01-26-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:06 01:22

+ 7 Min
01-25-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:10 01:35

+ 20 Min
01-24-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:10 01:15
scheduled
01-23-2020 G8426 Hyderabad New Delhi 23:15 01:25
arrived
+ 10 Min


adtest

Loading Livedata...