G81171

2021/06/17
svgImg
G81171 Flight Status
flightstatuslight pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert

GoAir Flight G81171 from New Delhi to Pune. Duration New Delhi Pune 2:00. Distance 1157 km / 718 miles
G81171 Flight Status
Terminal 2 Gate --
Terminal -- Gate --
India
India
Local time 05:28 (IST)
Local time 05:28 (IST)
Scheduled Departure
15:50
12:20 your time
Scheduled Arrival
17:50
14:20 your time
Revised Departure
15:50
12:20 your time
Revised Arrival
17:50
14:20 your time

GoAir G81171 / GOW1171 Flight details & Flight status

The national GoAir flight G81171 / GOW1171 departs from New Delhi [DEL], India and flies to Pune [PNQ], India.

The estimated flight duration is 2:00 hours and the distance is 1157 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/17/2021 at 15:50 IST at Indira Gandhi from Terminal 2 Gate --.

Scheduled G81171 / GOW1171 arrival is today 06/17/2021 at 17:50 IST at Pune Airport at Terminal -- Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-17-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 15:50 17:50
cancelled
06-16-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 15:50 17:50
cancelled
06-15-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 15:50 17:50
cancelled
06-14-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 15:50 17:50
cancelled
06-13-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 15:46 17:30
arrived
06-12-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 15:32 17:14
arrived
06-11-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 15:36 17:14
arrived
06-09-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:26 18:40
arrived
06-08-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
06-07-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:21
arrived
06-06-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:50 18:33
arrived
06-05-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
06-04-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 17:08 18:55
arrived
+ 15 Min
06-03-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
arrived
06-02-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
06-01-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:51 18:41
arrived
+ 1 Min
05-31-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:25 18:08
arrived
05-30-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:59 18:40
arrived
05-29-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:47 19:02
arrived
+ 22 Min
05-27-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-26-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-25-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-24-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-23-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-22-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
unknown
05-21-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-20-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-19-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-18-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-17-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-16-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-15-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-14-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-13-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-12-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-11-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-10-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
unknown
05-09-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-08-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-07-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-06-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-05-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:52 18:35
arrived
05-04-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-03-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-02-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
05-01-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
04-30-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
04-29-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
04-28-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
04-27-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled
04-26-2021 G81171 New Delhi Pune 16:40 18:40
cancelled


What is the current flight status of G81171?

The current flight status of G81171 is cancelled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of GoAir G81171?

Flight G81171 departure is 15:50 (Jun 17) and the arrival is 17:50 (Jun 17).

How long does the flight G81171 from New Delhi to Pune take?

The average flight duration from New Delhi to Pune is 2 hours and 0 minutes. The flight distance is 1157 km / 718 miles.

What is the average delay of flight G81171?

The average delay of flight G81171 is 12 minutes and the on-time rate is 94%.

What is the airline of G81171?

The airline of G81171 is GoAir.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...