F34687

2021/06/17
svgImg
F34687 Flight Status
Arrived
flightstatuslight pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert

flyadeal Flight F34687 from Jeddah to Riyadh. Duration Jeddah Riyadh 1:17. Distance 852 km / 529 miles
F34687 Flight Status
Terminal S Gate --
Terminal 5 Gate --
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Local time 03:17 (+03)
Local time 03:17 (+03)
Scheduled Departure
21:00
20:00 your time
Scheduled Arrival
22:40
21:40 your time
Revised Departure
21:08
20:08 your time
Revised Arrival
22:25
21:25 your time

flyadeal F34687 / FAD4687 Flight details & Flight status

The national flyadeal flight F34687 / FAD4687 departs from Jeddah [JED], Saudi Arabia and flies to Riyadh [RUH], Saudi Arabia.

The estimated flight duration is 1:17 hours and the distance is 852 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/17/2021 at 21:08 +03 at Jeddah from Terminal S Gate --.

Scheduled F34687 / FAD4687 arrival is today 06/17/2021 at 22:25 +03 at Riyadh Airport at Terminal 5 Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-16-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:08 22:25
arrived
06-15-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:19
arrived
06-14-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
06-12-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
06-11-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
06-10-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 23:46 01:00
arrived
+ 140 Min
06-08-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
06-07-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
06-05-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
06-04-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:06 22:27
arrived
05-30-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
05-29-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 20:58 22:12
arrived
05-28-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
05-27-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
05-25-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 22:41 23:51
arrived
+ 71 Min
05-24-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
05-23-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:49 23:04
arrived
+ 24 Min
05-22-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:05 22:15
arrived
05-21-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:07 22:19
arrived
05-20-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:09 22:22
arrived
05-19-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
05-18-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
05-17-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
05-15-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 22:29 23:41
arrived
05-14-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
05-13-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
05-12-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:12 22:22
arrived
05-11-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:07 22:17
arrived
05-10-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:58 23:09
arrived
+ 29 Min
05-09-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
05-08-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:09 22:28
arrived
05-05-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:06 22:20
arrived
05-04-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
05-02-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-30-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
04-29-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-28-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
04-25-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-23-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:13 22:28
arrived
04-17-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-15-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
04-13-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-12-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-11-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-10-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 22:43 23:52
arrived
+ 72 Min
04-09-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-08-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-07-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
unknown
04-06-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:04 22:16
arrived
04-04-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 21:00 22:40
arrived
03-30-2021 F34687 Jeddah Riyadh 22:05 23:45
unknown


What is the current flight status of F34687?

The current flight status of F34687 is arrived.

What is the current departure and arrival time of flyadeal F34687?

Flight F34687 departure is 21:08 (Jun 16) and the arrival is 22:25 (Jun 16).

How long does the flight F34687 from Jeddah to Riyadh take?

The average flight duration from Jeddah to Riyadh is 1 hours and 30 minutes. The flight distance is 852 km / 529 miles.

What is the average delay of flight F34687?

The average delay of flight F34687 is 67 minutes and the on-time rate is 90%.

What is the airline of F34687?

The airline of F34687 is flyadeal.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...