DL867

2020/10/31
svgImg
DL867 Flight Status flight status info
Arrived
flightstatuslight delay 00:00
~:~

Delta Air Lines Flight from Minneapolis to Seattle. Duration 00:59. Distance 2245 km / 1395 miles
DL867 Flight Status
Terminal M Gate A17
Terminal -- Gate 4
United States
United States
Local time 17:40 (CDT)
Local time 15:40 (PDT)
Scheduled Departure
8:30
14:30 your time
Scheduled Arrival
9:36
17:36 your time
Revised Departure
8:35
14:35 your time
Revised Arrival
9:34
17:34 your time

DL867 / DAL867 Flight details & Flight status

The national Delta Air Lines flight DL867 / DAL867 departs from Minneapolis [MSP], United States and flies to Seattle [SEA], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 00:59 hours and the distance is 2245 kilometers.

Departure is today 10/31/2020 at 8:35 CDT at Minneapolis-Saint Paul from Terminal M Gate A17.

Scheduled DL867 / DAL867 arrival is today 10/31/2020 at 9:34 PDT at Seattle-Tacoma Airport at Terminal -- Gate 4.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
10-30-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-29-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-28-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:14 10:11
arrived
+ 13 Min
10-27-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:10 09:59
arrived
+ 1 Min
10-26-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:09 09:53
arrived
10-25-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-24-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:08 10:19
arrived
+ 21 Min
10-23-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-22-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-21-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:11 10:18
arrived
+ 20 Min
10-20-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:53
arrived
+ 9 Min
10-19-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:53
arrived
10-18-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:11 09:56
At Gate
10-17-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-16-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-15-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-14-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-13-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-12-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:26 09:46
arrived
10-11-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-10-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:38
arrived
10-09-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:07 09:43
arrived
10-08-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-07-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-06-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:25 09:58
arrived
10-05-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:41
arrived
10-04-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 09:00 09:58
arrived
10-03-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:15 09:58
arrived
10-02-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:25 09:30
arrived
10-01-2020 DL867 Minneapolis Seattle 08:20 09:40
arrived
09-30-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 11:07 17:28
arrived
09-30-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:45 09:38
arrived
09-29-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 11:00 17:52
unknown
09-29-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:30 09:47
unknown
09-28-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 11:00 17:52
unknown
09-28-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:30 09:47
unknown
09-27-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 10:55 17:30
At Gate
09-26-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 10:55 17:49
arrived
09-26-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:30 09:47
unknown
09-25-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 10:54 17:43
arrived
09-25-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:30 09:47
unknown
09-24-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 11:07 17:43
arrived
09-24-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:23 09:21
arrived
09-23-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 11:07 17:28
arrived
09-23-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:47 09:16
arrived
09-22-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 11:00 17:52
arrived
09-22-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:47 09:47
unknown
09-21-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 11:06 17:29
arrived
09-21-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:30 09:33
unknown
09-20-2020 DL867 DTW LAS 08:30 09:47
arrived
09-19-2020 DL867 LAS DTW 10:55 17:41
arrived


What is the current flight status of DL867?

The current flight status of DL867 is arrived.

What is the current departure and arrival time of DL867?

Flight DL867 departure is 8:35 (Jul 21) and the arrival is 9:34 (Jul 21).

How long does the flight DL867 from Minneapolis to Seattle take?

The average flight duration from Minneapolis to Seattle is 4 hours and 37 minutes. The flight distance is 2245 km / 1395 miles.

What is the average delay of flight DL867?

The average delay of flight DL867 is 12 minutes and the on-time rate is 90%.

What is the airline of DL867?

The airline of DL867 is Delta.



adtest
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?

Loading Livedata...