CM1329

2021/09/26
svgImg
CM1329 Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:10
~:~

alarm
Alert

Copa Flight CM1329 from Dallas to Houston. Duration Dallas Houston 1:01. Distance Airport Dallas to Airport Houston 362 km / 224 miles.
CM1329 Flight Status
Terminal E Gate E9
Terminal C Gate 14
United States
United States
Local time 00:38 (CDT)
Local time 00:38 (CDT)
Scheduled Departure
12:10
19:10 your time
Scheduled Arrival
13:28
20:28 your time
Revised Departure
12:27
19:27 your time
Revised Arrival
13:28
20:28 your time

Copa CM1329 / CMP1329 Flight details & Flight status

The national Copa flight CM1329 / CMP1329 departs from Dallas [DFW], United States and flies to Houston [IAH], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 1:01 hours and the distance is 362 kilometers.

Departure is today 9/26/2021 at 12:27 CDT at Dallas Fort Worth from Terminal E Gate E9.

Scheduled CM1329 / CMP1329 arrival is today 09/26/2021 at 13:28 CDT at George Bush Intercontinental Airport at Terminal C Gate 14.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
09-25-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:27 13:28
unknown
09-24-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:13 13:03
arrived
09-23-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:24
unknown
09-22-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:24
unknown
09-21-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 14:00 15:14
arrived
+ 110 Min
09-20-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:24
unknown
09-19-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:13 13:01
arrived
09-18-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:22 13:12
arrived
09-17-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:24
unknown
09-16-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:20 13:04
arrived
09-15-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:15 13:01
arrived
09-14-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:17 13:00
arrived
09-13-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:24
arrived
09-11-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:22 13:16
arrived
09-10-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:24
unknown
09-09-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:19 13:13
At Gate
09-08-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:36 13:24
arrived
09-07-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
09-06-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:20
unknown
09-05-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:20
unknown
09-04-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
09-03-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:16 13:17
arrived
09-02-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
09-01-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:45 13:55
unknown
+ 35 Min
08-31-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
08-30-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
08-29-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:17 12:58
arrived
08-28-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:14 12:55
arrived
08-27-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:25 13:11
arrived
08-26-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:19 13:10
arrived
08-25-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
08-24-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
08-23-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
08-22-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:20
unknown
08-21-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
08-19-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:36 13:20
arrived
08-18-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 14:00 15:10
unknown
+ 110 Min
08-17-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:17 13:01
arrived
08-16-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 13:37 14:54
At Gate
+ 94 Min
08-15-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:21 13:08
arrived
08-14-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 14:01 13:20
arrived
08-13-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:18
unknown
08-12-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:19 13:04
arrived
08-11-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:20
unknown
08-10-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:10 13:20
unknown
08-09-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:20
unknown
08-08-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:16 13:05
arrived
08-07-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:02 13:00
At Gate
08-06-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:21 13:10
arrived
08-05-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:18 13:10
arrived
08-04-2021 CM1329 Dallas Houston 12:26 13:20
unknown



What is the current flight status of CM1329?

The current flight status of CM1329 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Copa Airlines CM1329?

Flight CM1329 departure is 12:27 (Sep 25) and the arrival is 13:28 (Sep 25).

How long does the flight CM1329 from Dallas to Houston take?

The average flight duration from Dallas to Houston is 0 hours and 58 minutes. The flight distance is 362 km / 224 miles.

What is the average delay of flight CM1329?

The average delay of flight CM1329 is 87 minutes and the on-time rate is 92%.

Which terminal and gate is the flight CM1329 arriving at?

Flight CM1329 arrives at Houston Airport (AYT) Terminal C, Gate 14.

What is the airline of CM1329?

The airline of CM1329 is Copa Airlines. View Copa Airlines Flight Status



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...