BG4035

2021/06/12
svgImg
BG4035 Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:46
~:~

alarm
Alert

Biman Bangladesh Airlines Flight BG4035 from Dhaka to Jeddah. Duration Dhaka Jeddah 3:45. Distance 5231 km / 3250 miles
BG4035 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal N Gate --
Bangladesh
Saudi Arabia
Local time 17:46 (+06)
Local time 14:46 (+03)
Scheduled Departure
18:15
14:15 your time
Scheduled Arrival
22:00
21:00 your time
Revised Departure
18:15
14:15 your time
Revised Arrival
22:00
21:00 your time

Biman Bangladesh Airlines BG4035 / BBC4035 Flight details & Flight status

The international Biman Bangladesh Airlines flight BG4035 / BBC4035 departs from Dhaka [DAC], Bangladesh and flies to Jeddah [JED], Saudi Arabia.

The estimated flight duration is 3:45 hours and the distance is 5231 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/12/2021 at 18:15 +06 at Dhaka from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled BG4035 / BBC4035 arrival is today 06/12/2021 at 22:00 +03 at Jeddah Airport at Terminal N Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-10-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:15 22:00
unknown
06-08-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
unknown
06-07-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
unknown
06-06-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:50 22:17
arrived
+ 17 Min
06-05-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
unknown
06-04-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
unknown
06-03-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
arrived
05-30-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
unknown
05-28-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
unknown
05-27-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:00
unknown
05-25-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:00
unknown
05-23-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
unknown
05-18-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:15 21:48
arrived
05-17-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:20 22:05
arrived
05-15-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:26 22:07
arrived
05-14-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:00
unknown
05-13-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:25 22:12
arrived
+ 12 Min
05-11-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:00
arrived
05-10-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:34 22:34
arrived
+ 34 Min
05-09-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:17 22:18
arrived
+ 18 Min
05-08-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:00
arrived
05-06-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:00
arrived
05-04-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:00
arrived
05-03-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:28 22:44
arrived
+ 44 Min
05-02-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:04 22:06
arrived
+ 6 Min
05-01-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:09 22:00
arrived
04-27-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:16 22:05
arrived
+ 5 Min
04-26-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:27 22:12
arrived
+ 12 Min
04-25-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:00
arrived
04-24-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:28 22:21
arrived
+ 21 Min
04-22-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:28 22:02
arrived
+ 2 Min
04-20-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
arrived
04-19-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:26 22:15
arrived
+ 15 Min
04-17-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:17 22:20
arrived
04-13-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:37 22:33
arrived
04-12-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:37 23:46
arrived
+ 106 Min
04-11-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:33 00:17
arrived
04-08-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 19:48 00:07
arrived
04-05-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
arrived
04-04-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 20:04 00:05
arrived
04-03-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:29 22:18
arrived
04-01-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
arrived
03-30-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 17:35 22:00
arrived
03-29-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:21 21:46
arrived
03-27-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:10
arrived
03-25-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 19:16 23:13

03-22-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:26 22:31
arrived
03-21-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:10 22:10
arrived
03-20-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 19:24 23:26
unknown
03-15-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:47 22:44
arrived
03-14-2021 BG4035 Dhaka Jeddah 18:36 22:33
arrived


What is the current flight status of BG4035?

The current flight status of BG4035 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Biman Bangladesh Airlines BG4035?

Flight BG4035 departure is 18:15 (Jun 10) and the arrival is 22:00 (Jun 10).

How long does the flight BG4035 from Dhaka to Jeddah take?

The average flight duration from Dhaka to Jeddah is 7 hours and 2 minutes. The flight distance is 5231 km / 3250 miles.

What is the average delay of flight BG4035?

The average delay of flight BG4035 is 24 minutes and the on-time rate is 76%.

What is the airline of BG4035?

The airline of BG4035 is Biman Bangladesh Airlines.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...