B6467

2021/01/15
svgImg
B6467 Flight Status flight status info
In Air
flightstatuslight delay 00:00
~:~
LiveFlightradar

JetBlue Flight B6467 from Atlanta to Fort Lauderdale. Duration Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 01:45. Distance 936 km / 581 miles
B6467 Flight Status
Terminal N Gate E2
Terminal 3 Gate F1
United States
United States
Local time 09:10 (EST)
Local time 09:10 (EST)
Scheduled Departure
7:00
13:00 your time
Scheduled Arrival
8:45
14:45 your time
Revised Departure
7:00
13:00 your time
Revised Arrival
8:45
14:45 your time

JetBlue B6467 / JBU467 Flight details & Flight status

The national JetBlue flight B6467 / JBU467 departs from Atlanta [ATL], United States and flies to Fort Lauderdale [FLL], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 01:45 hours and the distance is 936 kilometers.

Departure is today 1/15/2021 at 7:00 EST at Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta from Terminal N Gate E2.

Scheduled B6467 / JBU467 arrival is today 01/15/2021 at 8:45 EST at Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Airport at Terminal 3 Gate F1.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
01-14-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
01-12-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:09 08:45
arrived
01-11-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:09 08:37
arrived
01-10-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
01-09-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
01-08-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
01-07-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
01-06-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
01-05-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 06:53 08:43
arrived
01-04-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:16 08:45
arrived
01-03-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
01-02-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:15 08:50
arrived
+ 5 Min
01-01-2021 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 06:56 08:41
At Gate
12-31-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:17 08:45
arrived
12-30-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:51
arrived
+ 6 Min
12-29-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
12-27-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:43
arrived
12-26-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:16 08:45
arrived
12-24-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:51
arrived
+ 6 Min
12-22-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
12-21-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:49
arrived
12-20-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:16 08:45
arrived
12-19-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:45
arrived
12-18-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:00 08:54
arrived
+ 9 Min
12-17-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:36
arrived
12-13-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:15 09:46
arrived
12-12-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
12-10-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
12-09-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
12-08-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:59 09:51
arrived
+ 5 Min
12-07-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
12-06-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:06 10:07
At Gate
+ 21 Min
12-05-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:39 10:27
arrived
+ 41 Min
12-04-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:53
arrived
+ 7 Min
12-03-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:12 09:46
arrived
12-02-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
12-01-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
11-30-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:55
arrived
+ 9 Min
11-23-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
11-22-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:36
arrived
+ 4 Min
11-21-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:09 09:46
arrived
11-19-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
11-18-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
11-16-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:58 09:49
arrived
+ 3 Min
11-13-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:56 09:43
arrived
11-11-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
11-10-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:09 09:46
arrived
11-09-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 07:53 09:42
At Gate
11-08-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:00 09:46
arrived
11-05-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:02 09:35
arrived
11-04-2020 B6467 Atlanta Fort Lauderdale 08:19 10:07
arrived
+ 32 Min


What is the current flight status of B6467?

The current flight status of B6467 is In Air.

What is the current departure and arrival time of JetBlue B6467?

Flight B6467 departure is 7:00 (Jan 14) and the arrival is 8:45 (Jan 14).

How long does the flight B6467 from Atlanta to Fort Lauderdale take?

The average flight duration from Atlanta to Fort Lauderdale is 1 hours and 43 minutes. The flight distance is 936 km / 581 miles.

What is the average delay of flight B6467?

The average delay of flight B6467 is 12 minutes and the on-time rate is 76%.

Which terminal and gate is the flight B6467 arriving at?

Flight B6467 arrives at Fort Lauderdale Airport (AYT) Terminal 3, Gate F1.

What is the airline of B6467?

The airline of B6467 is JetBlue.



adtest
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...