AZ5393

2021/06/17
svgImg
AZ5393 Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:10
~:~

alarm
Alert

Flight AZ5393 from Jeddah to Dammam. Duration Jeddah Dammam 2:00. Distance 1204 km / 748 miles
AZ5393 Flight Status
Terminal 1 Gate --
Terminal -- Gate --
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Local time 01:10 (+03)
Local time 01:10 (+03)
Scheduled Departure
21:00
20:00 your time
Scheduled Arrival
23:00
22:00 your time
Revised Departure
21:00
20:00 your time
Revised Arrival
23:00
22:00 your time

AZ5393 / Flight details & Flight status

The national flight AZ5393 / departs from Jeddah [JED], Saudi Arabia and flies to Dammam [DMM], Saudi Arabia.

The estimated flight duration is 2:00 hours and the distance is 1204 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/17/2021 at 21:00 +03 at Jeddah from Terminal 1 Gate --.

Scheduled AZ5393 / arrival is today 06/17/2021 at 23:00 +03 at King Fahd Airport at Terminal -- Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-16-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
unknown
06-15-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:15 22:56
arrived
06-14-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
06-12-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
06-11-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
unknown
06-10-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:41 23:23
arrived
+ 23 Min
06-09-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
unknown
06-08-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
06-07-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
06-06-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
06-05-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:53 23:31
arrived
+ 31 Min
06-04-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 23:44 01:28
arrived
+ 148 Min
06-02-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
06-01-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:17 22:52
arrived
05-30-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
05-28-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
05-26-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
05-25-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:07 22:45
arrived
05-24-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:35 23:09
arrived
+ 9 Min
05-23-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:25 23:02
arrived
+ 2 Min
05-22-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:17 22:52
arrived
05-19-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
05-18-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
05-17-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:10 22:43
arrived
05-16-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:10 22:46
arrived
05-15-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 22:37 00:12
arrived
+ 72 Min
05-12-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
unknown
05-11-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:20 22:53
arrived
05-10-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:17 22:51
arrived
05-09-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
unknown
05-08-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:14 22:48
arrived
05-04-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
05-03-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:30 23:11
arrived
+ 11 Min
05-02-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:11 22:59
arrived
04-30-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
04-29-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 22:50 00:26
arrived
+ 86 Min
04-28-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:14 22:57
arrived
04-25-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
04-23-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:16 22:58
arrived
04-22-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
04-21-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
04-13-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
04-11-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 01:00 23:00
cancelled
04-09-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
04-08-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 22:06 01:30
unknown
04-08-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
unknown
04-07-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
04-06-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:55 23:26
arrived
+ 26 Min
04-04-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
arrived
03-30-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:00 23:00
unknown
03-29-2021 AZ5393 Jeddah Dammam 21:52 23:31
arrived
+ 31 Min


What is the current flight status of AZ5393?

The current flight status of AZ5393 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of AZ5393?

Flight AZ5393 departure is 21:00 (Jun 16) and the arrival is 23:00 (Jun 16).

How long does the flight AZ5393 from Jeddah to Dammam take?

The average flight duration from Jeddah to Dammam is 1 hours and 51 minutes. The flight distance is 1204 km / 748 miles.

What is the average delay of flight AZ5393?

The average delay of flight AZ5393 is 43 minutes and the on-time rate is 80%.

What is the airline of AZ5393?

The airline of AZ5393 is .



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...