AS4433

2021/06/15
svgImg
AS4433 Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:43
~:~

alarm
Alert

Alaska Airlines Flight AS4433 from Oklahoma City to Dallas. Duration Oklahoma City Dallas 1:08. Distance 282 km / 175 miles
AS4433 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal B Gate B5
United States
United States
Local time 12:21 (CDT)
Local time 12:21 (CDT)
Scheduled Departure
10:30
17:30 your time
Scheduled Arrival
11:38
18:38 your time
Revised Departure
10:30
17:30 your time
Revised Arrival
11:38
18:38 your time

Alaska Airlines AS4433 / ASA4433 Flight details & Flight status

The national Alaska Airlines flight AS4433 / ASA4433 departs from Oklahoma City [OKC], United States and flies to Dallas [DFW], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 1:08 hours and the distance is 282 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/15/2021 at 10:30 CDT at Oklahoma City from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled AS4433 / ASA4433 arrival is today 06/15/2021 at 11:38 CDT at Dallas Fort Worth Airport at Terminal B Gate B5.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-15-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 10:30 11:38
unknown
06-13-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 10:49 11:38
unknown
06-12-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 13:00 11:38
arrived
06-11-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 10:21 11:28
arrived
06-08-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 11:01 11:38
arrived
06-07-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 13:32 15:01
At Gate
+ 203 Min
06-05-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 10:30 11:38
unknown
06-04-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 10:39 11:25
At Gate
03-31-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:33
arrived
03-30-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-29-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:33
unknown
03-28-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-26-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:33
arrived
03-25-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:33
unknown
03-24-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-23-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:33
unknown
03-22-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:18 07:00
arrived
03-20-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:36 07:10
arrived
03-19-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-18-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:33
unknown
03-17-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-16-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-15-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:33
unknown
03-14-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 09:15 10:33
unknown
+ 180 Min
03-13-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:33
unknown
03-12-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-11-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-10-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-08-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-06-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-04-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:33
unknown
03-02-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-28-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-27-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:36
unknown
02-26-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-24-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:36
unknown
02-23-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-22-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-21-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:36
unknown
02-20-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:26 07:36
unknown
02-19-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:43
At Gate
+ 7 Min
02-18-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-17-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
cancelled
02-16-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 12:00 13:21
unknown
+ 345 Min
02-15-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 13:15 14:36
unknown
+ 420 Min
02-13-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-12-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:22 08:02
At Gate
+ 26 Min
02-11-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-10-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-09-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown
02-08-2021 AS4433 Oklahoma City Dallas 06:15 07:36
unknown


What is the current flight status of AS4433?

The current flight status of AS4433 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Alaska Airlines AS4433?

Flight AS4433 departure is 10:30 (Jun 15) and the arrival is 11:38 (Jun 15).

How long does the flight AS4433 from Oklahoma City to Dallas take?

The average flight duration from Oklahoma City to Dallas is 1 hours and 14 minutes. The flight distance is 282 km / 175 miles.

What is the average delay of flight AS4433?

The average delay of flight AS4433 is 196 minutes and the on-time rate is 88%.

Which terminal and gate is the flight AS4433 arriving at?

Flight AS4433 arrives at Dallas Airport (AYT) Terminal B, Gate B5.

What is the airline of AS4433?

The airline of AS4433 is Alaska Airlines.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...