AC3236

2021/06/15
svgImg
AC3236 Flight Status
flightstatuslight delay 00:25
~:~

alarm
Alert

Air Canada Flight AC3236 from Harlingen to Houston. Duration Harlingen Houston 1:16. Distance 483 km / 300 miles
AC3236 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal B Gate B12
United States
United States
Local time 12:21 (CDT)
Local time 12:21 (CDT)
Scheduled Departure
9:40
16:40 your time
Scheduled Arrival
10:56
17:56 your time
Revised Departure
9:40
16:40 your time
Revised Arrival
10:56
17:56 your time

Air Canada AC3236 / ACA3236 Flight details & Flight status

The national Air Canada flight AC3236 / ACA3236 departs from Harlingen [HRL], United States and flies to Houston [IAH], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 1:16 hours and the distance is 483 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/15/2021 at 9:40 CDT at Rio Grande Valley from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled AC3236 / ACA3236 arrival is today 06/15/2021 at 10:56 CDT at George Bush Intercontinental Airport at Terminal B Gate B12.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-15-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:56
unknown
06-12-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:56
unknown
06-11-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:56
unknown
06-08-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:56
unknown
06-07-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:56
unknown
06-05-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:56
unknown
06-02-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:54
unknown
06-01-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:34 11:27
arrived
+ 29 Min
05-31-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-30-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:53 10:58
arrived
05-28-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-27-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:44 10:42
At Gate
05-25-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-24-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 14:18 15:36
unknown
+ 278 Min
05-22-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-21-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-20-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-19-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-18-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 10:14 11:04
arrived
+ 6 Min
05-17-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-16-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-15-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:53 10:58
unknown
05-14-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-13-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-11-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-09-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-08-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-06-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:40 10:58
unknown
05-05-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
05-03-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
05-02-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:58 11:04
arrived
05-01-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 10:05 11:05
arrived
+ 1 Min
04-30-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-29-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 10:04 11:00
arrived
04-28-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-27-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-26-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-24-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-21-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-20-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-17-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:55 10:49
arrived
04-16-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-15-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-14-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-13-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:44 11:30
At Gate
+ 26 Min
04-12-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-11-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-09-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-08-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-07-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown
04-05-2021 AC3236 Harlingen Houston 09:45 11:04
unknown


What is the current flight status of AC3236?

The current flight status of AC3236 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Air Canada AC3236?

Flight AC3236 departure is 9:40 (Jun 15) and the arrival is 10:56 (Jun 15).

How long does the flight AC3236 from Harlingen to Houston take?

The average flight duration from Harlingen to Houston is 1 hours and 17 minutes. The flight distance is 483 km / 300 miles.

What is the average delay of flight AC3236?

The average delay of flight AC3236 is 68 minutes and the on-time rate is 90%.

Which terminal and gate is the flight AC3236 arriving at?

Flight AC3236 arrives at Houston Airport (AYT) Terminal B, Gate B12.

What is the airline of AC3236?

The airline of AC3236 is Air Canada.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...