AA3777

2021/06/15
svgImg
AA3777 Flight Status
In Air
flightstatuslight delay 00:22
~:~
LiveFlightradar Fullscreen

alarm
Alert


DFW ➜ LAWLAW ➜ DFW

American Eagle Flight AA3777 from Lawton to Dallas. Duration Lawton Dallas 0:34. Distance 225 km / 139 miles
AA3777 Flight Status
Terminal B Gate B39
Terminal -- Gate 2
United States
United States
Local time 11:11 (CDT)
Local time 11:11 (CDT)
Scheduled Departure
8:48
15:48 your time
Scheduled Arrival
9:49
16:49 your time
Revised Departure
9:15
16:15 your time
Revised Arrival
9:49
16:49 your time

American Eagle AA3777 / ENY3777 Flight details & Flight status

The national American Eagle flight AA3777 / ENY3777 departs from Lawton [LAW], United States and flies to Dallas [DFW], United States.

The estimated flight duration is 0:34 hours and the distance is 225 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/15/2021 at 9:15 CDT at Lawton-Fort Sill Regional from Terminal B Gate B39.

Scheduled AA3777 / ENY3777 arrival is today 06/15/2021 at 9:49 CDT at Dallas Fort Worth Airport at Terminal -- Gate 2.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-15-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:27 11:14
In Air
06-15-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:15 09:49
arrived
06-12-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 11:32 11:14
arrived
06-11-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:28 11:23
arrived
+ 9 Min
06-10-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:15 11:14
unknown
06-10-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 08:48 09:49
unknown
06-08-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 11:32 11:14
arrived
06-07-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 08:48 09:49
cancelled
06-06-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:15 09:49
arrived
06-05-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:15 11:14
unknown
06-04-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 11:05 11:54
At Gate
+ 40 Min
06-02-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
06-02-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
06-01-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 11:09 11:52
At Gate
+ 24 Min
06-01-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-30-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:17 11:31
arrived
+ 3 Min
05-28-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-28-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-27-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-26-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-25-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
arrived
05-24-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:13 11:14
arrived
05-24-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-23-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-23-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-22-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-22-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-21-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
unknown
05-20-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-19-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:24 11:16
arrived
05-18-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
cancelled
05-17-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-16-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 12:00 12:44
arrived
+ 76 Min
05-16-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
unknown
05-15-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-15-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-13-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-12-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:23 11:31
At Gate
+ 3 Min
05-09-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-08-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:23 11:08
arrived
05-08-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 09:17 09:53
arrived
05-07-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:28
unknown
05-06-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 10:25 11:16
unknown
05-05-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 12:53 13:55
unknown
05-04-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 13:01 13:55
unknown
05-03-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 13:25 13:59
arrived
05-02-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 12:53 13:55
unknown
05-01-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 12:42 13:26
arrived
05-01-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 11:14 11:56
arrived
04-30-2021 AA3777 Lawton Dallas 13:08 13:55
unknown
04-30-2021 AA3777 DFW LAW 11:14 11:56
arrived


What is the current flight status of AA3777?

The current flight status of AA3777 is In Air.

What is the current departure and arrival time of American Eagle AA3777?

Flight AA3777 departure is 9:15 (Jun 15) and the arrival is 9:49 (Jun 15).

How long does the flight AA3777 from Lawton to Dallas take?

The average flight duration from Lawton to Dallas is 0 hours and 51 minutes. The flight distance is 225 km / 139 miles.

What is the average delay of flight AA3777?

The average delay of flight AA3777 is 25 minutes and the on-time rate is 88%.

What is the airline of AA3777?

The airline of AA3777 is American Eagle.



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...