A3508

A3508 Flight Status
2024/03/01
SKG
HAM
Status:
pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert
details
Flight Details

Aegean Airlines Flight A3508 from Thessaloniki to Hamburg. Duration Thessaloniki Hamburg 1:50. Distance Airport Thessaloniki to Airport Hamburg 1753 km / 1089 miles. More A3 flights on Aegean Airlines Flight Tracker.


A3508 Flight Status
Terminal -- Gate --
Terminal -- Gate --
Greece
Germany
Local time 13:50 (EET)
Local time 12:50 (CET)
Scheduled Departure
8:05
07:05 your time
Scheduled Arrival
9:55
09:55 your time
Revised Departure
8:05
07:05 your time
Revised Arrival
9:55
09:55 your time

Aegean Airlines A3508 / AEE508 Flight details & Flight status

The international Aegean Airlines flight A3508 / AEE508 departs from Thessaloniki [SKG], Greece and flies to Hamburg [HAM], Germany.

The estimated flight duration is 1:50 hours and the distance is 1753 kilometers.

Departure is today 3/1/2024 at 8:05 EET at Thessaloniki Makedonia from Terminal -- Gate --.

Scheduled A3508 / AEE508 arrival is today 03/01/2024 at 9:55 CET at Hamburg Airport at Terminal -- Gate --.






DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
01-08-2024 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
01-07-2024 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:06 09:26
arrived
01-04-2024 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:15 09:47
arrived
12-31-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:08 09:41
arrived
12-29-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-28-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:14 09:39
arrived
12-27-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-25-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-24-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:14 10:04
arrived
+ 9 Min
12-23-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-22-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-21-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:14 09:56
arrived
+ 1 Min
12-17-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:17 09:50
arrived
12-15-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-14-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:20 09:53
arrived
12-10-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:29 09:52
arrived
12-08-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-07-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:13 09:37
arrived
12-04-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-03-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:12 09:37
arrived
12-02-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
12-01-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-30-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:23 10:02
arrived
+ 7 Min
11-28-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-26-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:22 09:52
arrived
11-23-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:19 09:56
arrived
+ 1 Min
11-19-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:21 10:16
arrived
+ 21 Min
11-18-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-17-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-16-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:26 10:17
arrived
+ 22 Min
11-15-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-14-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-13-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-12-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:16 09:55
arrived
11-10-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-09-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:14 09:46
arrived
11-07-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 16:50 18:35
unknown
11-06-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 17:22 18:47
arrived
+ 12 Min
11-05-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 09:35 09:55
cancelled
11-03-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
11-02-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:11 09:41
arrived
11-01-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:05 09:55
unknown
10-29-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 08:12 09:48
arrived
10-26-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 15:17 16:49
arrived
10-25-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 15:05 16:50
unknown
10-22-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 07:47 09:04
arrived
10-19-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 15:18 16:48
arrived
10-15-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 07:37 09:06
arrived
10-14-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 07:35 09:20
unknown
10-12-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 15:05 16:37
arrived
10-09-2023 A3508 Thessaloniki Hamburg 07:35 09:20
unknown




What is the current flight status of A3508?

The current flight status of A3508 is unknown.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Aegean Airlines A3508?

Flight A3508 departure is 8:05 (Jan 08) and the arrival is 9:55 (Jan 08).

How long does the flight A3508 from Thessaloniki to Hamburg take?

The average flight duration from Thessaloniki to Hamburg is 2 hours and 42 minutes. The flight distance is 1753 km / 1089 miles.

What is the average delay of flight A3508?

The average delay of flight A3508 is 10 minutes and the on-time rate is 86%.

What is the Airline of A3508?

The airline of A3508 is Aegean Airlines. Goto Aegean Airlines flight status



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...