A33592

2021/06/17
svgImg
A33592 Flight Status
Arrived
flightstatuslight pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert

Flight A33592 from Athens to Manama. Duration Athens Manama 3:55. Distance 2821 km / 1752 miles
A33592 Flight Status
Terminal M Gate A7
Terminal -- Gate --
Greece
Bahrain
Local time 02:59 (EEST)
Local time 02:59 (+03)
Scheduled Departure
15:00
14:00 your time
Scheduled Arrival
19:25
18:25 your time
Revised Departure
15:02
14:02 your time
Revised Arrival
18:57
17:57 your time

A33592 / Flight details & Flight status

The international flight A33592 / departs from Athens [ATH], Greece and flies to Manama [BAH], Bahrain.

The estimated flight duration is 3:55 hours and the distance is 2821 kilometers.

Departure is today 6/17/2021 at 15:02 EEST at Athens from Terminal M Gate A7.

Scheduled A33592 / arrival is today 06/17/2021 at 18:57 +03 at Bahrain Airport at Terminal -- Gate --.

or choose flight from the table:
DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
06-15-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:02 18:57
arrived
06-14-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:13 19:12
arrived
06-11-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
cancelled
06-08-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:07 18:51
arrived
06-07-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:07 18:52
arrived
06-04-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
cancelled
06-01-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 16:04 19:50
arrived
+ 25 Min
05-31-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:14 19:05
arrived
05-26-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
unknown
05-25-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:11 18:51
arrived
05-24-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:28 19:10
arrived
05-19-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
cancelled
05-18-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:23 19:04
arrived
05-17-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:22 19:03
arrived
05-12-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
unknown
05-11-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
unknown
05-10-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
arrived
05-05-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
cancelled
05-04-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 16:21 20:03
arrived
+ 38 Min
04-28-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
unknown
04-27-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:47 18:51
arrived
04-26-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:15 18:50
arrived
04-21-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
cancelled
04-20-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:04 18:50
arrived
04-19-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:32 19:26
arrived
+ 1 Min
04-14-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
unknown
04-13-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
arrived
04-12-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:47 19:20
arrived
04-07-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
cancelled
04-06-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:56 19:28
arrived
+ 3 Min
04-05-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 16:10 19:45
arrived
+ 20 Min
03-31-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:00 19:25
cancelled
03-30-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 15:12 18:48
arrived
03-29-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 16:07 19:46
arrived
+ 21 Min
03-24-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:37 19:09
arrived
03-23-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:15 19:15
arrived
03-17-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:46 19:10
arrived
03-16-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:19 18:37
arrived
03-10-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:34 18:52
arrived
03-09-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:20 18:37
arrived
03-03-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:19 18:47
arrived
03-02-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:18 18:43
arrived
02-24-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:31 19:01
arrived
02-23-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:17 18:54
arrived
02-17-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:21 18:48
arrived
02-16-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:15 18:39
arrived
02-10-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:41 19:18
arrived
02-09-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:15 19:15
unknown
02-03-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:40 19:15
arrived
02-02-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:15 18:55
arrived
01-27-2021 A33592 Athens Manama 14:32 19:25
unknown


What is the current flight status of A33592?

The current flight status of A33592 is arrived.

What is the current departure and arrival time of A33592?

Flight A33592 departure is 15:02 (Jun 15) and the arrival is 18:57 (Jun 15).

How long does the flight A33592 from Athens to Manama take?

The average flight duration from Athens to Manama is 4 hours and 2 minutes. The flight distance is 2821 km / 1752 miles.

What is the average delay of flight A33592?

The average delay of flight A33592 is 18 minutes and the on-time rate is 88%.

What is the airline of A33592?

The airline of A33592 is .



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...