8B5107

8B5107 Flight Status
2024/03/02
DPS
CGK
Status:
pünktlich
~:~

alarm
Alert
details
Flight Details

TransNusa Flight 8B5107 from Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali to Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta. Duration Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 0:45. Distance Airport Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali to Airport Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 983 km / 610 miles. More 8B flights on TransNusa Flight Tracker.


8B5107 Flight Status
Terminal D Gate --
Terminal 3 Gate --
Indonesia
Indonesia
Local time 17:04 (WITA)
Local time 16:04 (WIB)
Scheduled Departure
13:50
06:50 your time
Scheduled Arrival
14:35
08:35 your time
Revised Departure
13:50
06:50 your time
Revised Arrival
14:35
08:35 your time

TransNusa 8B5107 / TNU5107 Flight details & Flight status

The national TransNusa flight 8B5107 / TNU5107 departs from Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali [DPS], Indonesia and flies to Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta [CGK], Indonesia.

The estimated flight duration is 0:45 hours and the distance is 983 kilometers.

Departure is today 3/2/2024 at 13:50 WITA at Ngurah Rai from Terminal D Gate --.

Scheduled 8B5107 / TNU5107 arrival is today 03/02/2024 at 14:35 WIB at Soekarno-Hatta Airport at Terminal 3 Gate --.






DateFlightfromtoDepartureArrival Status
03-02-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
scheduled
03-01-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 16:56 17:23
arrived
+ 168 Min
02-29-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-28-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-27-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-26-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-25-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:27 14:51
arrived
+ 16 Min
02-24-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-23-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 16:58 17:25
arrived
+ 170 Min
02-22-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-21-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-20-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-19-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-18-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-17-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-16-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 17:15 17:49
arrived
+ 194 Min
02-15-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 16:43 17:15
arrived
+ 160 Min
02-14-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-13-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-12-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:43 15:10
arrived
+ 35 Min
02-11-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 15:01 15:29
arrived
+ 54 Min
02-10-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-09-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-08-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:12 14:41
arrived
+ 6 Min
02-07-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 15:11 15:39
arrived
+ 64 Min
02-06-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:28 15:01
arrived
+ 26 Min
02-05-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 16:07 16:45
arrived
+ 130 Min
02-03-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-02-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
02-01-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 16:56 17:29
arrived
+ 174 Min
01-31-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
01-30-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 15:02 15:28
arrived
+ 53 Min
01-29-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
01-28-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 15:00 15:26
arrived
+ 51 Min
01-27-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
01-26-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:57 14:19
arrived
01-25-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:11 14:38
arrived
01-24-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
01-23-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
01-22-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:55 15:24
arrived
+ 49 Min
01-21-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
01-20-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
unknown
01-19-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 15:08 15:37
arrived
+ 62 Min
01-18-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:50 14:35
cancelled
01-17-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:28 15:01
arrived
+ 26 Min
01-16-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:10 14:37
arrived
+ 2 Min
01-15-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 13:45 14:35
unknown
01-14-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:21 14:48
arrived
+ 13 Min
01-13-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:23 15:05
arrived
+ 30 Min
01-12-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:34 15:05
arrived
+ 30 Min
01-11-2024 8B5107 Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta 14:37 15:07
arrived
+ 32 Min




What is the current flight status of 8B5107?

The current flight status of 8B5107 is scheduled.

What is the current departure and arrival time of Caribbean Star Airlines 8B5107?

Flight 8B5107 departure is 13:50 (Mar 02) and the arrival is 14:35 (Mar 02).

How long does the flight 8B5107 from Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali to Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta take?

The average flight duration from Ngurah Rai, Denpasar, Bali to Soekarno-Hatta, Jakarta is 1 hours and 45 minutes. The flight distance is 983 km / 610 miles.

What is the average delay of flight 8B5107?

The average delay of flight 8B5107 is 70 minutes and the on-time rate is 56%.

What is the Airline of 8B5107?

The airline of 8B5107 is Caribbean Star Airlines. Goto Caribbean Star Airlines flight status



adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?

Loading Livedata...