Flights arriving at Riga airport

Riga Airport arrivals (RIX)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Riga airport in real time. The RIX arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Riga and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of RIX arrivals. Updated 12/02/2022 21:44


Flight Schedules Riga Arrivals RIX LIVE

Riga Airport departures


Map of Airport Riga
  • 💡 Airport information: RIX arrivals Riga | IATA: RIX | ICAO: EVRA | City: Riga | Country: Latvia | Airport Statistics Riga
  • 📅 RIX arrivals & flight landings according to the Riga timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 1053 Mārupe, Latvia Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +371 29 311 187
  • 🕘 Timezone Riga: Europe/Riga (UTC/GMT +2)
  • Arrivals Riga: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Riga Airport (Riga).



Airport Riga arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Riga Airport
Local time: ~ (+1)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Riga Airport. Updated 2022-12-2 21:44
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
BT 766Air BalticLas Palmas de Gran Canaria [LPA]Air Baltic13:50

T1C03
22:05
22:21TE
ARRIVED
Delay
16 Min
BT 762Air BalticSanta Cruz de Tenerife [TFS]Air Baltic13:50

TA24
22:05
22:11TE
ARRIVED
Delay
6 Min
BT 110Air BalticStockholm [ARN]Air Baltic20:05
20:20T229
22:10
22:13TE
ARRIVED
Delay
3 Min
BT 318Air BalticTallinn [TLL]Air Baltic21:20
21:59
22:10
22:35
IN AIR
Delay
25 Min
BT 348Air BalticVilnius [VNO]Air Baltic21:20
21:33Gate 4
22:10

ARRIVED
BT 620Air BalticAmsterdam [AMS]Air Baltic19:00
19:26T3C8
22:10
22:28TE
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
FI 7180Stockholm [ARN]Icelandair20:05
20:20T229
22:10
22:13
ARRIVED
Delay
3 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT110
SK 9606Stockholm [ARN]SAS20:05
20:20T229
22:10
22:13
ARRIVED
Delay
3 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT110
TP 6388Stockholm [ARN]TAP Air Portugal20:05
20:20T229
22:10
22:13
ARRIVED
Delay
3 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT110
EK 3502Tallinn [TLL]Emirates21:20
21:59
22:10
22:35
IN AIR
Delay
25 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT318
EK 3504Vilnius [VNO]21:20
21:33Gate 4
22:10

ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT348
IB 1478Amsterdam [AMS]Iberia19:00
19:26T3C8
22:10
22:28
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT620
KL 3093Amsterdam [AMS]KLM19:00
19:26T3C8
22:10
22:28
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT620
KM 2226Amsterdam [AMS]Air Malta19:00T3C822:10

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT620
TP 6436Amsterdam [AMS]19:00
19:26T3C8
22:10
22:28
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT620
BT 274Air BalticVienna [VIE]Air Baltic19:15
19:27T3C37
22:15
22:08TE
ARRIVED
BT 654Air BalticLondon [LGW]Air Baltic17:30

TS17
22:15
22:27TC
ARRIVED
Delay
12 Min
OS 7029Vienna [VIE]Austrian Airlines19:15
19:27T3C37
22:15
22:08
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT274
A3 3272Vienna [VIE]Aegean Airlines19:15
19:27T3C37
22:15
22:08
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT274
BA 2242London [LGW]British Airways17:30

TS17
22:15
22:27
ARRIVED
Delay
12 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT654
KM 2239London [LGW]17:30

TS17
22:15
22:27
ARRIVED
Delay
12 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT654
TP 6420London [LGW]17:30

TS17
22:15
22:27
ARRIVED
Delay
12 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT654
BT 224Air BalticMunich [MUC]Air Baltic19:10
19:22T2K3
22:20
22:18TE
ARRIVED
BT 308Air BalticVantaa [HEL]Air Baltic21:20
21:28T400420
22:20
22:15TE
ARRIVED
A3 3255Munich [MUC]19:10

T2K3
22:20

ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT224
IB 1472Munich [MUC]19:10
19:22T2K3
22:20
22:18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT224
LH 4454Munich [MUC]Lufthansa19:10
19:22T2K3
22:20
22:18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT224
TP 6417Munich [MUC]19:10
19:22T2K3
22:20
22:18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT224
EK 3500Vantaa [HEL]21:20
21:28Gate 420
22:20
22:15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT308
FI 7192Vantaa [HEL]21:20
21:28Gate 420
22:20
22:15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT308
KM 2224Munich [MUC]19:10
19:22T2K3
22:20
22:18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT224
BT 694Air BalticParis [CDG]Air Baltic18:40
18:51T2B
22:25
22:24TE
ARRIVED
BT 140Air BalticCopenhagen [CPH]Air Baltic20:00
20:26T3B8
22:25
22:35
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
BT 154Air BalticOslo [OSL]Air Baltic19:50
20:10Gate D11
22:25
22:30
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
BT 246Air BalticFrankfurt [FRA]Air Baltic19:15
19:34T2E26
22:25
22:30TE
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
FR 2644RyanairLondon [STN]Ryanair17:55
18:08T1
22:25
22:32TC
IN AIR
Delay
7 Min
FI 7174Copenhagen [CPH]20:00
20:26T3B8
22:25
22:35
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT140
SK 9612Copenhagen [CPH]20:00
20:26T3B8
22:25
22:35
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT140
TP 6428Copenhagen [CPH]20:00

T3B8
22:25
22:35
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT140
FI 7188Oslo [OSL]19:50
20:10Gate D11
22:25
22:30
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT154
SK 9616Oslo [OSL]19:50
20:10Gate D11
22:25
22:30
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT154
TP 6404Oslo [OSL]19:50

Gate D11
22:25
22:30
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT154
A3 3264Frankfurt [FRA]19:15
19:34T2E26
22:25
22:30
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT246
TP 6398Frankfurt [FRA]19:15
19:34T2E26
22:25
22:30
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT246
A3 3269Oslo [OSL]19:50
20:10Gate D11
22:25
22:30
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT154
AF 7984Paris [CDG]Air France18:40
18:51T2B
22:25
22:24
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT694
KM 2268Paris [CDG]18:40
18:51T2B
22:25
22:24
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT694
RO 9259Paris [CDG]Tarom18:40
18:51T2B
22:25
22:24
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT694
BT 234Air BalticDusseldorf [DUS]Air Baltic19:25
19:35TB146
22:30
22:32TE
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
BT 604Air BalticBrussels [BRU]Air Baltic19:10
19:46Gate A51
22:30
22:52
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
IB 1477Brussels [BRU]19:10
19:46Gate A51
22:30
22:52
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT604
SN 4011Brussels [BRU]Brussels Airlines19:10
19:46Gate A51
22:30
22:52
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT604
TP 6426Brussels [BRU]19:10
19:46Gate A51
22:30
22:52
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT604
TP 6433Dusseldorf [DUS]19:25
19:35Gate 146
22:30
22:32
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT234
BT 656Air BalticOlbia [OLB]Air Baltic18:25

22:35

SCHEDULED
BT 676Air BalticLisbon [LIS]Air Baltic16:05
16:17T1
22:35
22:54TE
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
TP 6399Lisbon [LIS]16:05
16:17T1
22:35
22:54
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by BT676
FR 8115RyanairTorp [TRF]Ryanair20:10
20:46
22:50
23:02
IN AIR
Delay
12 Min
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Riga Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT BT766 from Las Palmas de Gran Canaria to Riga is 13 minutes late

FLIGHT BT762 from Santa Cruz de Tenerife to Riga is 11 minutes late

FLIGHT BT110 from Stockholm to Riga is 2 minutes late

FLIGHT BT318 from Tallinn to Riga is 25 minutes late

FLIGHT BT620 from Amsterdam to Riga is 18 minutes late

FLIGHT BT140 from Copenhagen to Riga is 10 minutes late

FLIGHT BT154 from Oslo to Riga is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT BT246 from Frankfurt to Riga is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT FR2644 from London to Riga is 7 minutes late

FLIGHT BT234 from Dusseldorf to Riga is 2 minutes late

FLIGHT BT604 from Brussels to Riga is 22 minutes late

FLIGHT BT676 from Lisbon to Riga is 19 minutes late

FLIGHT FR8115 from Torp to Riga is 12 minutes late





All RIX arrivals, delays and cancellations of Riga Airport (RIX). The actual RIX arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Riga arrivals RIX. Current Arrival from Riga Airport
Riga Airport arrivals: Arrival Riga Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?