Flights arriving at Chicago O'hare airport

Chicago O'Hare Airport arrivals (ORD)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Chicago O'hare airport in real time. The ORD arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Chicago O'hare and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of ORD arrivals. Updated 10/07/2022 21:57


Flight Schedules Chicago Arrivals ORD LIVE

Chicago Airport departures


Map of Airport Chicago
  • 💡 Airport information: ORD arrivals Chicago O'Hare | IATA: ORD | ICAO: KORD | City: Chicago | Country: United States | Airport Statistics Chicago
  • 📅 ORD arrivals & flight landings according to the Chicago O'hare timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 10000 W O'Hare Ave, Chicago, Illinois 60666, United States Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +1 800-832-6352
  • 🕘 Timezone Chicago: America/Chicago (UTC/GMT -6)
  • Arrivals Chicago: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Chicago Airport (Chicago O'Hare).



Airport Chicago arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Chicago Airport
Local time: ~ (-7)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Chicago Airport. Updated 2022-10-7 21:57
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
AA 87American AirlinesLondon [LHR]
departures
American Airlines11:00
11:14T329
14:00
13:24T5M18
ARRIVED
WN 2895Southwest AirlinesLas Vegas [LAS]
departures
Southwest Airlines08:15
8:38T1C24
14:00
13:36T5M15
IN AIR
AA 601American AirlinesPhoenix [PHX]
departures
American Airlines8:30

T4A17
14:00
13:36T3H11B
IN AIR
BA 5459Phoenix [PHX]
departures
British Airways8:30

T4A17
14:00
13:36T3H11B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA601
IB 4025Phoenix [PHX]
departures
Iberia8:30

T4A17
14:00
13:36T3H11B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA601
RJ 7559Phoenix [PHX]
departures
Royal Jordanian8:30

T4A17
14:00
13:36T3H11B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA601
AY 5787London [LHR]
departures
Finnair11:00
11:14T329
14:00
13:24T5M18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA87
BA 1542London [LHR]
departures
11:00
11:14T329
14:00
13:24T5M18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA87
GF 6687London [LHR]
departures
Gulf Air11:00
11:14T329
14:00
13:24T5M18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA87
IB 4209London [LHR]
departures
11:00
11:14T329
14:00
13:24T5M18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA87
LY 8046London [LHR]
departures
EL AL Israel Airlines11:00
11:14T329
14:00
13:24T5M18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA87
QR 2250London [LHR]
departures
Qatar Airways11:00
11:14T329
14:00
13:24T5M18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA87
UL 2015London [LHR]
departures
SriLankan Airlines11:00
11:14T329
14:00
13:24T5M18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA87
NK 3056Spirit AirlinesMiami [MIA]
departures
Spirit Airlines11:38

TCG8
14:03
13:40T3L7
ARRIVED
UA 2338United AirlinesWashington DC [IAD]
departures
United Airlines12:55
13:15Gate C27
14:04
13:52T1B10
ARRIVED
AC 5967Washington DC [IAD]
departures
Air Canada12:55
13:15Gate C27
14:04
13:52T1B10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2338
ET 1350Washington DC [IAD]
departures
Ethiopian Airlines12:55
13:15Gate C27
14:04
13:52T1B10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2338
NZ 2452Washington DC [IAD]
departures
Air New Zealand12:55
13:15Gate C27
14:04
13:52T1B10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2338
UA 3585United AirlinesRoanoke [ROA]
departures
United Airlines13:00

Gate 2
14:05
13:30T1C8
IN AIR
UA 3820United AirlinesFletcher [AVL]
departures
United Airlines13:03

Gate 3
14:05
13:29T2F1
IN AIR
LH 7773Roanoke [ROA]
departures
Lufthansa13:00

Gate 2
14:05
13:30T1C8
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3585
1I 434NetJetsChicago [PWK]
departures
NetJets13:45

14:09

SCHEDULED
IB 6275IberiaMadrid [MAD]
departures
Iberia11:35
12:32T4SS46,S45
14:10
14:29T5
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
KG 3914Key Lime AirIronwood [IWD]
departures
Key Lime Air12:55

14:10
13:47T3
IN AIR
AA 8666Madrid [MAD]
departures
11:35

T4S
14:10
14:29T5
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB6275
BA 4271Madrid [MAD]
departures
11:35

T4S
14:10
14:29T5
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB6275
AY 5659Madrid [MAD]
departures
11:35

T4S
14:10
14:29T5
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB6275
QR 6907Madrid [MAD]
departures
11:35

T4S
14:10
14:29T5
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB6275
AA 3600American AirlinesMontreal [YUL]
departures
American Airlines12:30

Gate C79
14:11
13:40T3G19A
ARRIVED
AS 4024Montreal [YUL]
departures
Alaska Airlines12:30

Gate C79
14:11
13:40T3G19A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3600
IB 4284Montreal [YUL]
departures
12:30

Gate C79
14:11
13:40T3G19A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3600
QF 3332Montreal [YUL]
departures
Qantas12:30

Gate C79
14:11
13:40T3G19A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3600
QR 9053Montreal [YUL]
departures
12:30

Gate C79
14:11
13:40T3G19A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3600
AA 2824American AirlinesNew York [LGA]
departures
American Airlines12:30
12:44TB14
14:13
13:37T3H5
IN AIR
AA 1932American AirlinesSan Diego [SAN]
departures
American Airlines8:00T23114:13

T3K19
SCHEDULED
AS 4008New York [LGA]
departures
12:30
12:44TB14
14:13
13:37T3H5
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2824
B6 4082New York [LGA]
departures
JetBlue12:30
12:44TB14
14:13
13:37T3H5
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2824
IB 4967New York [LGA]
departures
12:30
12:44TB14
14:13
13:37T3H5
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2824
UA 5507United AirlinesLexington [LEX]
departures
United Airlines13:42

Gate A2
14:14
13:50T2E10
ARRIVED
EI 6615Lexington [LEX]
departures
Aer Lingus13:42

Gate A2
14:14
13:50T2E10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5507
LH 7909Lexington [LEX]
departures
13:42

Gate A2
14:14
13:50T2E10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5507
NZ 2514Lexington [LEX]
departures
13:42

Gate A2
14:14
13:50T2E10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5507
KL 611KLMAmsterdam [AMS]
departures
KLM12:25
13:02T2G7
14:15
14:12T5
ARRIVED
UA 952United AirlinesMunich [MUC]
departures
United Airlines11:30
12:13T2H14
14:15
14:36T5M34
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
WN 1360Southwest AirlinesDenver City [DEN]
departures
Southwest Airlines10:45

Gate C60
14:15
14:27T5M14
IN AIR
Delay
12 Min
AA 1947American AirlinesCharlotte [CLT]
departures
American Airlines13:06

Gate D3
14:15
13:44T3K6
ARRIVED
AC 8909Air CanadaToronto [YYZ]
departures
Air Canada13:25

T1F66
14:15
14:25T2E3
ARRIVED
Delay
10 Min
AC 5975Munich [MUC]
departures
11:30
12:13T2H14
14:15
14:36T5M34
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA952
LH 9268Munich [MUC]
departures
11:30
12:13T2H14
14:15
14:36T5M34
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA952
AF 3159Amsterdam [AMS]
departures
Air France12:25
13:02T2G7
14:15
14:12T5
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL611
DL 9382Amsterdam [AMS]
departures
Delta12:25
13:02T2G7
14:15
14:12T5
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL611
VS 6845Amsterdam [AMS]
departures
Virgin Atlantic12:25
13:02T2G7
14:15
14:12T5
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL611
UA 8307Toronto [YYZ]
departures
13:25

T1F66
14:15
14:25T2E3
ARRIVED
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AC8909
BA 1794Charlotte [CLT]
departures
13:06

Gate D3
14:15
13:44T3K6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1947
EI 7184Charlotte [CLT]
departures
13:06

Gate D3
14:15
13:44T3K6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1947
IB 4281Charlotte [CLT]
departures
13:06

Gate D3
14:15
13:44T3K6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1947
AA 1647American AirlinesOrlando [MCO]
departures
American Airlines12:17
12:26TB53
14:18
13:53T3H18
ARRIVED
UA 5687United AirlinesMemphis [MEM]
departures
United Airlines12:15

Gate 11
14:18
13:46T1C6
ARRIVED
BA 4879Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:17
12:26TB53
14:18
13:53T3H18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1647
IB 4103Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:17
12:26TB53
14:18
13:53T3H18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1647
QR 2298Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:17
12:26TB53
14:18
13:53T3H18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1647
RJ 7194Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:17
12:26TB53
14:18
13:53T3H18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1647
AC 3993Memphis [MEM]
departures
12:15

Gate 11
14:18
13:46T1C6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5687
EI 6628Memphis [MEM]
departures
12:15

Gate 11
14:18
13:46T1C6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5687
LH 8819Memphis [MEM]
departures
12:15

Gate 11
14:18
13:46T1C6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5687
NZ 2602Memphis [MEM]
departures
12:15

Gate 11
14:18
13:46T1C6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5687
VB 632VivaAerobusMonterrey [MTY]
departures
VivaAerobus10:55

TCF2
14:20
14:14T5
IN AIR
UA 3779United AirlinesHarrisburg [MDT]
departures
United Airlines13:15

Gate B1
14:25
15:01T2F12
IN AIR
Delay
36 Min
AA 3606American AirlinesToronto [YYZ]
departures
American Airlines13:30
13:55T3A9
14:25
14:15T3L1
ARRIVED
AS 4247Toronto [YYZ]
departures
13:30
13:55T3A9
14:25
14:15T3L1
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3606
AY 4106Toronto [YYZ]
departures
13:30
13:55T3A9
14:25
14:15T3L1
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3606
BA 5764Toronto [YYZ]
departures
13:30
13:55T3A9
14:25
14:15T3L1
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3606
IB 4464Toronto [YYZ]
departures
13:30
13:55T3A9
14:25
14:15T3L1
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3606
QF 3305Toronto [YYZ]
departures
13:30
13:55T3A9
14:25
14:15T3L1
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3606
QR 2505Toronto [YYZ]
departures
13:30
13:55T3A9
14:25
14:15T3L1
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3606
NZ 2594Harrisburg [MDT]
departures
13:15

Gate B1
14:25
15:01T2F12
IN AIR
Delay
36 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3779
QR 725Qatar AirwaysDoha [DOH]
departures
Qatar Airways7:50

Gate C6
14:30
15:09T5
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
AS 5833Doha [DOH]
departures
7:50

Gate C6
14:30
15:09T5
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by QR725
MH 9073Doha [DOH]
departures
Malaysia Airlines7:50

Gate C6
14:30
15:09T5
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by QR725
AA 8125Doha [DOH]
departures
7:50

Gate C6
14:30
15:09T5
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by QR725
WB 1064Doha [DOH]
departures
RwandAir7:50

Gate C6
14:30
15:09T5
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by QR725
UL 3170Doha [DOH]
departures
7:50

Gate C6
14:30
15:09T5
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by QR725
WY 6049Doha [DOH]
departures
Oman Air7:50

Gate C6
14:30
15:09T5
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by QR725
B6 5561Doha [DOH]
departures
7:50

Gate C6
14:30
15:09T5
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by QR725
UA 5382United AirlinesLouisville [SDF]
departures
United Airlines13:55

Gate A15
14:33
14:06T2F11
ARRIVED
AC 3370Louisville [SDF]
departures
13:55

Gate A15
14:33

T2F11
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5382
EI 6319Louisville [SDF]
departures
13:55

Gate A15
14:33

T2F11
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5382
LH 9133Louisville [SDF]
departures
13:55

Gate A15
14:33

T2F11
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5382
UA 2039United AirlinesLos Angeles [LAX]
departures
United Airlines08:21
8:36T770A
14:34
14:09T1C19
ARRIVED
DL 739Delta Air LinesAtlanta [ATL]
departures
Delta Air Lines13:31
13:42TSB21
14:34
14:21T2E15
ARRIVED
AC 5054Los Angeles [LAX]
departures
08:21
8:36T770A
14:34

T1C19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2039
LH 7542Los Angeles [LAX]
departures
08:21
8:36T770A
14:34

T1C19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2039
LO 4374Los Angeles [LAX]
departures
LOT08:21
8:36T770A
14:34

T1C19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2039
NZ 9672Los Angeles [LAX]
departures
08:21
8:36T770A
14:34

T1C19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2039
OS 7706Los Angeles [LAX]
departures
Austrian Airlines08:21
8:36T770A
14:34

T1C19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2039
SK 3952Los Angeles [LAX]
departures
SAS08:21
8:36T770A
14:34

T1C19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2039
VA 8041Los Angeles [LAX]
departures
Virgin Australia08:21
8:36T770A
14:34

T1C19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2039
AM 3966Atlanta [ATL]
departures
Aeromexico13:31
13:42TSB21
14:34
14:21T2E15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL739
KE 3775Atlanta [ATL]
departures
Korean Air13:31
13:42TSB21
14:34
14:21T2E15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL739
KL 5375Atlanta [ATL]
departures
13:31
13:42TSB21
14:34
14:21T2E15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL739
UA 1633United AirlinesHouston [IAH]
departures
United Airlines11:55

TC14
14:35
14:00T1C17
ARRIVED
UA 5369United AirlinesSavannah [SAV]
departures
United Airlines13:02
13:13Gate 3
14:35
14:20T1C4
ARRIVED
AC 3804Savannah [SAV]
departures
13:02
13:13Gate 3
14:35
14:20T1C4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5369
EI 6887Savannah [SAV]
departures
13:02
13:13Gate 3
14:35
14:20T1C4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5369
NZ 2844Savannah [SAV]
departures
13:02
13:13Gate 3
14:35
14:20T1C4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5369
LH 7493Houston [IAH]
departures
11:55

TC14
14:35

T1C17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1633
LO 4364Houston [IAH]
departures
11:55

TC14
14:35

T1C17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1633
NZ 6844Houston [IAH]
departures
11:55

TC14
14:35

T1C17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1633
OS 7730Houston [IAH]
departures
11:55

TC14
14:35

T1C17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1633
SK 8768Houston [IAH]
departures
11:55

TC14
14:35

T1C17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1633
SN 8858Houston [IAH]
departures
Brussels Airlines11:55

TC14
14:35

T1C17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1633
UA 600United AirlinesCleveland [CLE]
departures
United Airlines14:07

Gate C23
14:36
14:22T1B6
ARRIVED
LH 8875Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:07

Gate C23
14:36
14:22T1B6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA600
LO 4334Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:07

Gate C23
14:36
14:22T1B6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA600
LX 3287Cleveland [CLE]
departures
Swiss14:07

Gate C23
14:36
14:22T1B6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA600
NZ 2174Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:07

Gate C23
14:36
14:22T1B6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA600
OS 7714Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:07

Gate C23
14:36
14:22T1B6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA600
SK 9782Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:07

Gate C23
14:36
14:22T1B6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA600
UA 5544United AirlinesNew York [LGA]
departures
United Airlines13:00TB4714:37
14:42T1C2
SCHEDULED
Delay
5 Min
NZ 2528New York [LGA]
departures
13:00TB4714:37
14:42T1C2
SCHEDULED
Delay
5 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5544
UA 5431United AirlinesCovington [CVG]
departures
United Airlines14:10

T3A10
14:39
14:08T1C3
ARRIVED
AC 4896Covington [CVG]
departures
14:10

T3A10
14:39

T1C3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5431
EI 6025Covington [CVG]
departures
14:10

T3A10
14:39

T1C3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5431
LH 8779Covington [CVG]
departures
14:10

T3A10
14:39

T1C3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5431
NZ 2240Covington [CVG]
departures
14:10

T3A10
14:39

T1C3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5431
SK 6713Covington [CVG]
departures
14:10

T3A10
14:39

T1C3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5431
UA 3926United AirlinesDayton [DAY]
departures
United Airlines14:15Gate B1914:40

T2F1
SCHEDULED
UA 4758United AirlinesDetroit [DTW]
departures
United Airlines14:03

TND2
14:40
14:03T1B23
ARRIVED
UA 793United AirlinesSan Francisco [SFO]
departures
United Airlines08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
NZ 2254Dayton [DAY]
departures
14:15Gate B1914:40

T2F1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3926
AC 5904San Francisco [SFO]
departures
08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA793
LH 7785San Francisco [SFO]
departures
08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA793
LO 4410San Francisco [SFO]
departures
08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA793
NZ 9306San Francisco [SFO]
departures
08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA793
OS 7718San Francisco [SFO]
departures
08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA793
SK 6805San Francisco [SFO]
departures
08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA793
SN 8820San Francisco [SFO]
departures
08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA793
VA 8098San Francisco [SFO]
departures
08:25
8:48TIG1
14:40
14:17T1C16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA793
AC 4910Detroit [DTW]
departures
14:03

TND2
14:40

T1B23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4758
EI 6070Detroit [DTW]
departures
14:03

TND2
14:40

T1B23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4758
LH 7473Detroit [DTW]
departures
14:03

TND2
14:40

T1B23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4758
NZ 2318Detroit [DTW]
departures
14:03

TND2
14:40

T1B23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4758
OS 7722Detroit [DTW]
departures
14:03

TND2
14:40

T1B23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4758
SK 6790Detroit [DTW]
departures
14:03

TND2
14:40

T1B23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4758
UA 5039United AirlinesPaducah [PAH]
departures
United Airlines12:58

Gate 1
14:41
14:05T2E4
ARRIVED
UA 3793United AirlinesIndianapolis [IND]
departures
United Airlines14:23Gate A2314:43

T2F20
SCHEDULED
AC 3133Indianapolis [IND]
departures
14:23Gate A2314:43

T2F20
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3793
NZ 2478Indianapolis [IND]
departures
14:23Gate A2314:43

T2F20
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3793
UA 1962United AirlinesOrlando [MCO]
departures
United Airlines12:50

TB48
14:45
14:30T1C18
ARRIVED
GB 984DHLCologne [CGN]
departures
ABX Air12:30
12:31
14:45
14:28
ARRIVED
AC 3368Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:50

TB48
14:45
14:29T1C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1962
LH 7501Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:50

TB48
14:45
14:29T1C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1962
LO 4378Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:50

TB48
14:45
14:29T1C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1962
LX 3291Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:50

TB48
14:45
14:29T1C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1962
NZ 2586Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:50

TB48
14:45
14:29T1C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1962
OS 7726Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:50

TB48
14:45
14:29T1C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1962
SN 8864Orlando [MCO]
departures
12:50

TB48
14:45
14:29T1C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1962
AA 9782American AirlinesBaltimore [BWI]
departures
American Airlines13:40
14:31Gate C1
14:45
15:13T3H6
IN AIR
Delay
28 Min
AA 4630American AirlinesCleveland [CLE]
departures
American Airlines14:10

Gate C3
14:46
14:16T3L6A
ARRIVED
UA 1119United AirlinesCharleston [CHS]
departures
United Airlines13:23
13:26Gate B1
14:46
14:23T1B20
ARRIVED
AC 4570Charleston [CHS]
departures
13:23
13:26Gate B1
14:46
14:23T1B20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1119
EI 6485Charleston [CHS]
departures
13:23
13:26Gate B1
14:46
14:23T1B20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1119
LH 8567Charleston [CHS]
departures
13:23
13:26Gate B1
14:46

T1B20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1119
NZ 2152Charleston [CHS]
departures
13:23
13:26Gate B1
14:46

T1B20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1119
AS 4188Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:10

Gate C3
14:46
14:16T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4630
AY 4127Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:10

Gate C3
14:46
14:16T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4630
BA 1769Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:10

Gate C3
14:46
14:16T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4630
EI 7180Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:10

Gate C3
14:46
14:16T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4630
IB 4802Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:10

Gate C3
14:46
14:16T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4630
RJ 7049Cleveland [CLE]
departures
14:10

Gate C3
14:46
14:16T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4630
UA 1870United AirlinesFort Myers [RSW]
departures
United Airlines12:47

Gate B5
14:50
14:37T1C24
ARRIVED
AC 3430Fort Myers [RSW]
departures
12:47

Gate B5
14:50
14:37T1C24
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1870
LX 3329Fort Myers [RSW]
departures
12:47

Gate B5
14:50
14:37T1C24
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1870
AA 1287American AirlinesBoston [BOS]
departures
American Airlines12:53

TBB7
14:51
14:20T3K18
ARRIVED
AA 2590American AirlinesSanta Ana [SNA]
departures
American Airlines8:40

TA6
14:51

T3K1
IN AIR
DL 1589Delta Air LinesMinneapolis [MSP]
departures
Delta Air Lines13:20

T1F2
14:51

T2E14
ARRIVED
AS 6798Santa Ana [SNA]
departures
8:40

TA6
14:51

T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2590
AY 4116Santa Ana [SNA]
departures
8:40

TA6
14:51

T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2590
BA 5678Santa Ana [SNA]
departures
8:40

TA6
14:51

T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2590
GF 6468Santa Ana [SNA]
departures
8:40

TA6
14:51

T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2590
IB 4387Santa Ana [SNA]
departures
8:40

TA6
14:51

T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2590
RJ 7560Santa Ana [SNA]
departures
8:40

TA6
14:51

T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2590
B6 4315Boston [BOS]
departures
12:53

TBB7
14:51
14:20T3K18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1287
BA 1732Boston [BOS]
departures
12:53

TBB7
14:51
14:20T3K18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1287
IB 4701Boston [BOS]
departures
12:53

TBB7
14:51
14:20T3K18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1287
KL 6283Minneapolis [MSP]
departures
13:20

T1F2
14:51

T2E14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1589
VS 4484Minneapolis [MSP]
departures
13:20

T1F2
14:51

T2E14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1589
WS 7330Minneapolis [MSP]
departures
WestJet13:20

T1F2
14:51

T2E14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1589
UA 1480United AirlinesWindsor Locks [BDL]
departures
United Airlines13:15
14:07Gate 21
14:53
15:08T1B8
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
NZ 2048Windsor Locks [BDL]
departures
13:15
14:07Gate 21
14:53
15:08T1B8
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1480
NK 762Spirit AirlinesAtlanta [ATL]
departures
Spirit Airlines13:40

TNE3
14:54

T3L5
ARRIVED
UA 2312United AirlinesDenver City [DEN]
departures
United Airlines11:20

Gate B20
14:55
14:37T1B9
ARRIVED
UA 1564United AirlinesBoston [BOS]
departures
United Airlines13:07

TBB27
14:55
14:41T1B5
ARRIVED
NH 12All Nippon AirwaysTokyo [NRT]
departures
All Nippon Airways17:00

T1S
14:55
13:31T5
ARRIVED
UA 1588United AirlinesFort Lauderdale [FLL]
departures
United Airlines12:39

T1C3
14:55
14:42T1C26
ARRIVED
UA 2095United AirlinesColumbus [CMH]
departures
United Airlines14:24
14:27Gate B32
14:55
14:27T1B21
ARRIVED
UA 323United AirlinesNewark [EWR]
departures
United Airlines13:23

TC92
14:55
14:35T1B2
ARRIVED
UA 4724United AirlinesNashville [BNA]
departures
United Airlines13:06

Gate A2
14:55
14:34T1B18
ARRIVED
UA 3592United AirlinesPittsburgh [PIT]
departures
United Airlines14:10

Gate A10
14:55
14:31T1C7
ARRIVED
UA 7926Tokyo [NRT]
departures
17:00

T1S
14:55

T5
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by NH12
TG 6176Tokyo [NRT]
departures
Thai Airways17:00

T1S
14:55

T5
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by NH12
AC 3324Fort Lauderdale [FLL]
departures
12:39

T1C3
14:55
14:42T1C26
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1588
NZ 2378Fort Lauderdale [FLL]
departures
12:39

T1C3
14:55
14:42T1C26
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1588
EI 6277Columbus [CMH]
departures
14:24
14:27Gate B32
14:55

T1B21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2095
LH 9105Columbus [CMH]
departures
14:24
14:27Gate B32
14:55

T1B21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2095
NZ 2198Columbus [CMH]
departures
14:24
14:27Gate B32
14:55

T1B21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2095
TK 9574Columbus [CMH]
departures
Turkish Airlines14:24
14:27Gate B32
14:55

T1B21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2095
AC 5939Newark [EWR]
departures
13:23

TC92
14:55
14:35T1B2
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA323
NZ 2350Newark [EWR]
departures
13:23

TC92
14:55
14:35T1B2
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA323
NZ 2088Boston [BOS]
departures
13:07

TBB27
14:55
14:41T1B5
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1564
AC 5768Denver City [DEN]
departures
11:20

Gate B20
14:55

T1B9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2312
LH 7465Denver City [DEN]
departures
11:20

Gate B20
14:55

T1B9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2312
LO 4350Denver City [DEN]
departures
11:20

Gate B20
14:55

T1B9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2312
LX 3249Denver City [DEN]
departures
11:20

Gate B20
14:55

T1B9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2312
OS 7732Denver City [DEN]
departures
11:20

Gate B20
14:55

T1B9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2312
SN 8812Denver City [DEN]
departures
11:20

Gate B20
14:55

T1B9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2312
AC 4456Pittsburgh [PIT]
departures
14:10

Gate A10
14:55

T1C7
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3592
LH 8861Pittsburgh [PIT]
departures
14:10

Gate A10
14:55

T1C7
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3592
NZ 2764Pittsburgh [PIT]
departures
14:10

Gate A10
14:55

T1C7
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3592
AC 3086Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:06

Gate A2
14:55

T1B18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4724
LH 8535Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:06

Gate A2
14:55

T1B18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4724
NZ 2074Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:06

Gate A2
14:55

T1B18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4724
AC 8965Air CanadaMontreal [YUL]
departures
Air Canada13:30

Gate C82
14:58
15:16T2E2
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
UA 8481Montreal [YUL]
departures
13:30

Gate C82
14:58
15:16T2E2
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AC8965
AA 19American AirlinesNashville [BNA]
departures
American Airlines13:13
13:26Gate C13
14:59
14:42T3K20
ARRIVED
AS 4030Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:13

Gate C13
14:59

T3K20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA19
AY 4128Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:13

Gate C13
14:59

T3K20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA19
BA 1720Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:13

Gate C13
14:59

T3K20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA19
EI 7121Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:13

Gate C13
14:59

T3K20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA19
GF 6846Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:13

Gate C13
14:59

T3K20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA19
IB 4148Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:13

Gate C13
14:59

T3K20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA19
QR 7805Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:13

Gate C13
14:59

T3K20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA19
RJ 7005Nashville [BNA]
departures
13:13

Gate C13
14:59

T3K20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA19
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Chicago O'hare Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT IB6275 from Madrid to Chicago is 19 minutes late

FLIGHT UA952 from Munich to Chicago is 21 minutes late

FLIGHT WN1360 from Denver City to Chicago is 12 minutes late

FLIGHT AC8909 from Toronto to Chicago is 10 minutes late

FLIGHT UA3779 from Harrisburg to Chicago is 36 minutes late

FLIGHT QR725 from Doha to Chicago is 39 minutes late

FLIGHT UA5544 from New York to Chicago is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT AA9782 from Baltimore to Chicago is 28 minutes late

FLIGHT UA1480 from Windsor Locks to Chicago is 15 minutes late

FLIGHT AC8965 from Montreal to Chicago is 18 minutes late





All ORD arrivals, delays and cancellations of Chicago O'hare Airport (ORD). The actual ORD arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Chicago arrivals ORD. Current Arrival from Chicago O
Chicago O'Hare Airport arrivals: Arrival Chicago Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?