Flights arriving at Chicago O'hare airport

Chicago O'Hare Airport arrivals (ORD)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Chicago O'hare airport in real time. The ORD arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Chicago O'hare and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of ORD arrivals. Updated 11/29/2022 15:40


Flight Schedules Chicago Arrivals ORD LIVE

Chicago Airport departures


Map of Airport Chicago
  • 💡 Airport information: ORD arrivals Chicago O'Hare | IATA: ORD | ICAO: KORD | City: Chicago | Country: United States | Airport Statistics Chicago
  • 📅 ORD arrivals & flight landings according to the Chicago O'hare timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 10000 W O'Hare Ave, Chicago, Illinois 60666, United States Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +1 800-832-6352
  • 🕘 Timezone Chicago: America/Chicago (UTC/GMT -6)
  • Arrivals Chicago: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Chicago Airport (Chicago O'Hare).



Airport Chicago arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Chicago Airport
Local time: ~ (-7)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Chicago Airport. Updated 2022-11-29 15:40
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
UA 3748United AirlinesColumbia [CAE]United Airlines6:35

Gate 2
08:00
07:26T2F25
IN AIR
UA 3760United AirlinesGreensboro [GSO]United Airlines6:38

Gate 24
08:00
07:27T2F17
IN AIR
AC 4678Greensboro [GSO]Air Canada6:38

Gate 24
08:00

T2F17
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3760
NH 7725Greensboro [GSO]All Nippon Airways6:38

Gate 24
08:00

T2F17
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3760
NZ 2414Greensboro [GSO]Air New Zealand6:38

Gate 24
08:00

T2F17
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3760
UA 5023United AirlinesHancock [CMX]United Airlines07:15
7:19Gate 1
08:00
07:16T2F6
IN AIR
UA 4189United AirlinesSt Louis [STL]United Airlines6:25

T1A21
08:00

T2F11
IN AIR
AC 4913St Louis [STL]6:25

T1A21
08:00

T2F9
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4189
NH 7591St Louis [STL]6:25

T1A21
08:00

T2F9
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4189
NZ 2894St Louis [STL]6:25

T1A21
08:00

T2F9
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4189
UA 4681United AirlinesCharleston [CRW]United Airlines07:01
7:14Gate A5
08:00
07:25T1B23
IN AIR
NH 7637Charleston [CRW]7:01Gate A508:00

T1B23
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4681
UA 3903United AirlinesAppleton [ATW]United Airlines6:38

Gate 7
08:00
07:28T2F22
IN AIR
NZ 2032Appleton [ATW]6:38

Gate 4
08:00

T2F22
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3903
UA 5694United AirlinesMemphis [MEM]United Airlines6:00Gate 1108:00

T1C3
SCHEDULED
NZ 2608Memphis [MEM]6:00Gate 1108:00

T1C3
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5694
NH 6515Memphis [MEM]6:00Gate 1108:00

T1C3
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5694
EI 6627Memphis [MEM]Aer Lingus6:00Gate 1108:00

T1C3
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5694
AC 4056Memphis [MEM]6:00Gate 1108:00

T1C3
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5694
UA 768United AirlinesNorfolk [ORF]United Airlines6:38

Gate B28
08:00
07:32T1B19
IN AIR
UA 3833United AirlinesState College [SCE]United Airlines6:45

Gate B
08:01
07:18T2F14
IN AIR
UA 3796United AirlinesPeoria [PIA]United Airlines6:45Gate 1208:02

T2E1
SCHEDULED
UA 5741United AirlinesNashville [BNA]United Airlines6:04

Gate A2
08:02
07:30T1C16A
IN AIR
UA 6000United AirlinesWhite Plains [HPN]United Airlines6:20

08:02

T2F21
IN AIR
NZ 2434White Plains [HPN]6:20

08:02

T2F21
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA6000
UA 2684United AirlinesNew York [LGA]United Airlines6:29

TB46
08:02
07:51T1B16
ARRIVED
NH 7571New York [LGA]6:29

TB46
08:02
07:51T1B16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2684
NZ 2520New York [LGA]6:29

TB46
08:02
07:51T1B16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2684
UA 5027United AirlinesJoplin [JLN]United Airlines6:00

08:02

T2F24
SCHEDULED
AC 3085Nashville [BNA]6:04

Gate A2
08:02
07:30T1C16A
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5741
NZ 2070Nashville [BNA]6:04

Gate A2
08:02
07:30T1C16A
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5741
UA 4647United AirlinesProvidence [PVD]United Airlines6:05

08:03

T2E5
SCHEDULED
AC 4502Providence [PVD]6:05

08:03

T2E5
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4647
NH 7625Providence [PVD]6:05

08:03

T2E5
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4647
NZ 2774Providence [PVD]6:05

08:03

T2E5
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA4647
UA 3840United AirlinesDayton [DAY]United Airlines7:30Gate B1908:05

T2F1
SCHEDULED
NH 7495Dayton [DAY]7:30Gate B1908:05

T2F1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3840
NZ 2260Dayton [DAY]7:30Gate B1908:05

T2F1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3840
UA 660United AirlinesDes Moines [DSM]United Airlines6:4008:05

T1B10
SCHEDULED
AC 4947Des Moines [DSM]6:4008:05

T1B10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA660
EI 6530Des Moines [DSM]6:4008:05

T1B10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA660
NH 7715Des Moines [DSM]6:4008:05

T1B10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA660
NZ 2306Des Moines [DSM]6:4008:05

T1B10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA660
UA 490United AirlinesOmaha [OMA]United Airlines6:26

Gate B13
08:05

T1B11
SCHEDULED
AC 3562Omaha [OMA]6:26

Gate B13
08:05

T1B11
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA490
EI 6359Omaha [OMA]6:26

Gate B13
08:05

T1B11
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA490
NH 7773Omaha [OMA]6:26

Gate B13
08:05

T1B11
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA490
NZ 2710Omaha [OMA]6:26

Gate B13
08:05

T1B11
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA490
UA 5396United AirlinesFayetteville [XNA]United Airlines6:01

08:05

T2E12
SCHEDULED
AC 4516Fayetteville [XNA]6:01

08:05

T2E12
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5396
UA 2653United AirlinesHouston [IAH]United Airlines5:25

TC36
08:05
07:28T1B3
IN AIR
NZ 6840Houston [IAH]5:25

TC36
08:05
07:28T1B3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2653
UA 5662United AirlinesIndianapolis [IND]United Airlines7:58Gate A2208:08

T1C2
SCHEDULED
AC 3308Indianapolis [IND]7:58Gate A2208:08

T1C2
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5662
EI 6103Indianapolis [IND]7:58Gate A2208:08

T1C2
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5662
NH 7605Indianapolis [IND]7:58Gate A2208:08

T1C2
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5662
NZ 2482Indianapolis [IND]7:58Gate A2208:08

T1C2
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5662
B6 1105JetBlue AirwaysNew York [JFK]JetBlue6:30

T56
08:11
07:34T3G2
IN AIR
AA 9133New York [JFK]American Airlines6:30

T56
08:11
07:34T3G2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by B61105
QR 4072New York [JFK]Qatar Airways6:30

T56
08:11
07:34T3G2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by B61105
TP 4347New York [JFK]TAP Air Portugal6:30

T56
08:11
07:34T3G2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by B61105
UA 3785United AirlinesOttawa [YOW]United Airlines6:45

Gate 5
08:15

T2F10
ARRIVED
AC 4103Ottawa [YOW]6:45

Gate 5
08:15

T2F10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3785
NH 7775Ottawa [YOW]6:45

Gate 5
08:15

T2F10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3785
NZ 9897Ottawa [YOW]6:45

Gate 5
08:15

T2F10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA3785
AA 2911American AirlinesNew York [LGA]American Airlines6:30

TB29
08:15
07:48T3K9
ARRIVED
AS 4183New York [LGA]Alaska Airlines6:30

TB29
08:15
07:48T3K9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2911
B6 4359New York [LGA]6:30

TB29
08:15
07:48T3K9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2911
5Y 8629Atlas AirAnchorage [ANC]Atlas Air23:30 [Nov-28]

08:17
08:16
IN AIR
AA 2919American AirlinesNewark [EWR]American Airlines6:40

TA36
08:20
08:47T3H8
IN AIR
Delay
27 Min
AS 6702Newark [EWR]6:40

TA36
08:20
08:47T3H8
IN AIR
Delay
27 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2919
B6 4134Newark [EWR]6:40

TA36
08:20
08:47T3H8
IN AIR
Delay
27 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2919
JL 7359Newark [EWR]Japan Airlines6:40

TA36
08:20
08:47T3H8
IN AIR
Delay
27 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2919
DL 2822Delta Air LinesAtlanta [ATL]Delta07:20
7:31TST5
08:20

T5M8
ARRIVED
AR 7020Atlanta [ATL]Aerolineas Argentinas07:20
7:31TST5
08:20

T5M8
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL2822
LA 6614Atlanta [ATL]LATAM Airlines07:20
7:31TST5
08:20

T5M8
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL2822
AA 1224American AirlinesHouston [IAH]American Airlines5:46

TA25
08:23
07:41T3K12
ARRIVED
AS 6720Houston [IAH]5:46

TA25
08:23
07:41T3K12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1224
EI 7193Houston [IAH]5:46

TA25
08:23
07:41T3K12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1224
JL 7367Houston [IAH]5:46

TA25
08:23
07:41T3K12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1224
QR 9031Houston [IAH]5:46

TA25
08:23
07:41T3K12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1224
NH 8464All Nippon AirwaysTokyo [NRT]All Nippon Airways12:35

08:23
08:28
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
AA 901American AirlinesCharlotte [CLT]American Airlines7:18

Gate B3
08:25

T3H15
ARRIVED
JL 7335Charlotte [CLT]7:18

Gate B3
08:25

T3H15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA901
AA 3540American AirlinesSpringfield [SGF]American Airlines6:41

Gate 8
08:28

T3G9
ARRIVED
BA 5624Springfield [SGF]British Airways6:41

Gate 8
08:28

T3G9
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3540
AA 4088American AirlinesFayetteville [XNA]American Airlines6:40

Gate A4
08:30

T3L3
ARRIVED
AS 6576Fayetteville [XNA]6:40

Gate A4
08:30

T3L3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4088
EI 7208Fayetteville [XNA]6:40

Gate A4
08:30

T3L3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4088
JL 7443Fayetteville [XNA]6:40

Gate A4
08:30

T3L3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4088
WN 785Southwest AirlinesDallas [DAL]Southwest Airlines6:05

T117
08:30

T5M35
ARRIVED
AA 1042American AirlinesFort Myers [RSW]American Airlines6:22

Gate D1
08:31

T3H6
ARRIVED
AS 4661Fort Myers [RSW]6:22

Gate D1
08:31

T3H6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1042
AA 2849American AirlinesRaleigh-Durham [RDU]American Airlines7:09

T2C21
08:31

T3K8
ARRIVED
AS 4647Raleigh-Durham [RDU]7:09

T2C21
08:31

T3K8
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2849
JL 7677Raleigh-Durham [RDU]7:09

T2C21
08:31

T3K8
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2849
AA 2721American AirlinesOrlando [MCO]American Airlines6:30

TB53
08:33
08:11T3H12
ARRIVED
AS 6450Orlando [MCO]6:30

TB53
08:33
08:11T3H12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2721
JL 7379Orlando [MCO]6:30

TB53
08:33
08:11T3H12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2721
QR 7726Orlando [MCO]6:30

TB53
08:33
08:11T3H12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2721
AC 8903Air CanadaToronto [YYZ]Air Canada07:40
8:28T1F95
08:34
08:43T2E3
IN AIR
Delay
9 Min
UA 8533Toronto [YYZ]07:40
8:28T1F95
08:34
08:43T2E3
IN AIR
Delay
9 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AC8903
AA 2963American AirlinesTampa [TPA]American Airlines6:35

Gate F78
08:35

T3K4
ARRIVED
AS 4417Tampa [TPA]6:35

Gate F78
08:35

T3K4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2963
JL 7511Tampa [TPA]6:35

Gate F78
08:35

T3K4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2963
QF 4539Tampa [TPA]Qantas6:35

Gate F78
08:35

T3K4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2963
QR 2730Tampa [TPA]6:35

Gate F78
08:35

T3K4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2963
CX 80Cathay PacificAnchorage [ANC]Cathay Pacific23:55
1:05 [Nov-29]
08:35
09:13
IN AIR
Delay
38 Min
AA 3568American AirlinesKnoxville [TYS]American Airlines7:44

Gate 12
08:35

T3L21
ARRIVED
JL 7441Knoxville [TYS]7:44

Gate 12
08:35

T3L21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3568
AA 1230American AirlinesSan Antonio Heights [SAT]American Airlines5:50

TA17
08:36

T3H14
ARRIVED
AA 3017American AirlinesWhite Plains [HPN]American Airlines7:00

08:36
08:25T3G3
IN AIR
AS 4633White Plains [HPN]7:00

08:36
08:25T3G3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3017
AS 6743San Antonio Heights [SAT]5:50

TA17
08:36

T3H14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1230
BA 5568San Antonio Heights [SAT]5:50

TA17
08:36

T3H14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1230
JL 7423San Antonio Heights [SAT]5:50

TA17
08:36

T3H14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1230
DL 2953Delta Air LinesMinneapolis [MSP]Delta Air Lines7:00

T1G21
08:37
08:22T5M5
IN AIR
VS 4474Minneapolis [MSP]Virgin Atlantic7:00

T1G21
08:37
08:22T5M5
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL2953
WS 6601Minneapolis [MSP]WestJet7:00

T1G21
08:37
08:22T5M5
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL2953
AA 3586American AirlinesRichmond [RIC]American Airlines7:23

Gate A16
08:38
08:25T3L24
IN AIR
AS 6773Richmond [RIC]7:23

Gate A16
08:38
08:25T3L24
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3586
IB 4499Richmond [RIC]Iberia7:23

08:38

T3L22
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3586
JL 7679Richmond [RIC]7:23

Gate A16
08:38
08:25T3L24
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3586
RJ 7271Richmond [RIC]Royal Jordanian7:23

08:38

T3L22
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3586
AA 3615American AirlinesWichita [ICT]American Airlines6:41

Gate 7
08:39
08:41T3G7
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
JL 7651Wichita [ICT]6:41

Gate 7
08:39
08:41T3G7
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3615
AA 2007American AirlinesSt Louis [STL]American Airlines7:22T1C1208:40

T3K10
SCHEDULED
AS 4309St Louis [STL]7:22T1C1208:40

T3K10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2007
BA 5689St Louis [STL]7:22T1C1208:40

T3K10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2007
EI 7206St Louis [STL]7:22T1C1208:40

T3K10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2007
JL 7427St Louis [STL]7:22T1C1208:40

T3K10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2007
QR 7958St Louis [STL]7:22T1C1208:40

T3K10
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2007
AA 4041American AirlinesAllentown [ABE]American Airlines7:22

Gate 12
08:40
08:27T3L20
IN AIR
AS 4146Allentown [ABE]7:22

Gate 12
08:40
08:27T3L20
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4041
IB 4678Allentown [ABE]7:22

Gate 12
08:40

T3L20
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4041
AA 3572American AirlinesColumbus [CMH]American Airlines8:14

Gate B21
08:40
08:26T3H3A
IN AIR
DL 5802Delta Air LinesBoston [BOS]Delta Air Lines6:30

TAA6
08:40
08:24T5M3
IN AIR
AS 6163Columbus [CMH]8:14

Gate B21
08:40
08:26T3H3A
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3572
JL 7331Columbus [CMH]8:14

Gate B21
08:40
08:26T3H3A
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3572
QR 9482Columbus [CMH]8:14

Gate B21
08:40
08:26T3H3A
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3572
AA 3849American AirlinesWilkes-Barre-Scranton [AVP]American Airlines07:20
7:27Gate 3
08:41
08:25T3L1
IN AIR
AS 6637Wilkes-Barre-Scranton [AVP]07:20
7:27Gate 3
08:41
08:25T3L1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3849
AA 2327American AirlinesAustintown [AUS]American Airlines6:02

Gate 24
08:44

T3K6
ARRIVED
AS 4447Austintown [AUS]6:02

Gate 24
08:44

T3K6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2327
BA 1689Austintown [AUS]6:02

Gate 24
08:44

T3K6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2327
EI 7162Austintown [AUS]6:02

Gate 24
08:44

T3K6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2327
JL 7303Austintown [AUS]6:02

Gate 24
08:44

T3K6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2327
AA 3559American AirlinesMemphis [MEM]American Airlines6:50

TAA21
08:44
08:15T3L23
ARRIVED
AS 6103Memphis [MEM]6:50

TAA21
08:44
08:15T3L23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3559
BA 4892Memphis [MEM]6:50

TAA21
08:44
08:15T3L23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3559
JL 7663Memphis [MEM]6:50

TAA21
08:44
08:15T3L23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3559
RJ 7814Memphis [MEM]6:50

TAA21
08:44

T3L23
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3559
AA 1642American AirlinesMiami [MIA]American Airlines6:22

TND22
08:45
08:25T3K18
IN AIR
AA 1496American AirlinesNew Orleans [MSY]American Airlines06:11
6:29Gate B16
08:45
08:21T3K1
IN AIR
AS 6908New Orleans [MSY]06:11
6:29Gate B16
08:45
08:21T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1496
BA 5077New Orleans [MSY]06:11
6:29Gate B16
08:45
08:21T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1496
JL 7397New Orleans [MSY]06:11
6:29Gate B16
08:45
08:21T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1496
QF 4668New Orleans [MSY]06:11
6:29Gate B16
08:45
08:21T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1496
QR 2541New Orleans [MSY]06:11
6:29Gate B16
08:45
08:21T3K1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1496
AS 4119Miami [MIA]6:22

TND22
08:45
08:25T3K18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1642
JL 7385Miami [MIA]6:22

TND22
08:45
08:25T3K18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1642
AA 4333American AirlinesLouisville [SDF]American Airlines8:10

Gate B5
08:45

T3L2C
ARRIVED
AS 6832Louisville [SDF]8:10

Gate B5
08:45

T3L2C
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4333
BA 5580Louisville [SDF]8:10

Gate B5
08:45

T3L2C
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4333
JL 7425Louisville [SDF]8:10

Gate B5
08:45

T3L2C
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4333
AA 1509American AirlinesBoston [BOS]American Airlines6:45

TBB15
08:45

T3L2A
ARRIVED
AA 2304American AirlinesWashington DC [DCA]American Airlines7:25

T2D44
08:45
08:20T3H18
ARRIVED
AA 3381American AirlinesHarrisburg [MDT]American Airlines7:35

Gate B2
08:45
08:21T3G21
IN AIR
AS 6563Boston [BOS]6:45

TBB15
08:45

T3L2A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1509
B6 4168Boston [BOS]6:45

TBB15
08:45

T3L2A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1509
JL 7491Boston [BOS]6:45

TBB15
08:45

T3L2A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1509
AS 4144Washington DC [DCA]7:25

T2D44
08:45
08:20T3H18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2304
JL 7339Washington DC [DCA]7:25

T2D44
08:45
08:20T3H18
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2304
AS 6735Harrisburg [MDT]7:35

Gate B2
08:45
08:21T3G21
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3381
JL 7381Harrisburg [MDT]7:35

Gate B2
08:45
08:21T3G21
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3381
AA 3577American AirlinesChampaign [CMI]American Airlines7:35

Gate 2
08:47

T3G12
ARRIVED
UA 581United AirlinesKansas City [MCI]United Airlines07:20
7:53TC63
08:49

T1B4
IN AIR
AC 4636Kansas City [MCI]07:20
7:53TC63
08:49

T1B4
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA581
NH 6511Kansas City [MCI]07:20
7:53TC63
08:49

T1B4
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA581
NZ 2568Kansas City [MCI]07:20
7:53TC63
08:49

T1B4
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA581
BR 624EVA AirTaipei [TPE]EVA Air9:20

08:50
08:34
IN AIR
AA 3024American AirlinesNashville [BNA]American Airlines7:01

Gate C11
08:50
08:14T3G13
ARRIVED
AA 3173American AirlinesOklahoma City [OKC]American Airlines6:40

Gate 6
08:50
08:13T3G19
ARRIVED
AS 4690Oklahoma City [OKC]6:40

Gate 6
08:50
08:13T3G19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3173
JL 7399Oklahoma City [OKC]6:40

Gate 6
08:50
08:13T3G19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3173
IB 4298Oklahoma City [OKC]6:40

Gate 6
08:50

T3G9
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3173
AA 958American AirlinesNew Philadelphia [PHL]American Airlines7:22

TBB15
08:50
08:27T3H17
IN AIR
JL 7433New Philadelphia [PHL]7:22

TBB15
08:50
08:27T3H17
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA958
AS 4030Nashville [BNA]7:01

Gate C11
08:50
08:14T3G13
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3024
BA 1721Nashville [BNA]7:01

Gate C11
08:50
08:14T3G13
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3024
EI 7137Nashville [BNA]7:01

Gate C11
08:50
08:14T3G13
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3024
JL 7311Nashville [BNA]7:01

Gate C11
08:50
08:14T3G13
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3024
AA 4314American AirlinesIndianapolis [IND]American Airlines8:30

Gate B7
08:50
08:20T3L6A
ARRIVED
AS 6304Indianapolis [IND]8:30

Gate B7
08:50
08:20T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4314
JL 7369Indianapolis [IND]8:30

Gate B7
08:50
08:20T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4314
QF 4900Indianapolis [IND]8:30

Gate B7
08:50
08:20T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4314
QR 7550Indianapolis [IND]8:30

Gate B7
08:50
08:20T3L6A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4314
AA 3423American AirlinesNorfolk [ORF]American Airlines7:27

Gate A2
08:50
08:28T3L10B
IN AIR
AA 3656American AirlinesLittle Rock [LIT]American Airlines6:55

Gate 6
08:50

T3L10A
ARRIVED
AS 4046Norfolk [ORF]7:27

Gate A2
08:50
08:28T3L10B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3423
AS 4099Little Rock [LIT]6:55

Gate 6
08:50

T3L10A
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3656
CA 1017Air China CargoAnchorage [ANC]Air China0:0108:55

SCHEDULED
AA 3301American AirlinesColumbia [COU]American Airlines7:30

Gate 1
08:55
08:23T3G14
IN AIR
9K 1149Cape AirQuincy [UIN]Cape Air7:2008:58

T3
SCHEDULED
AA 8347Quincy [UIN]7:2008:58

T3
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by 9K1149
UA 5802United AirlinesMadison [MSN]United Airlines07:45
8:08Gate 1
08:59
08:36T2F6
IN AIR
EI 6874Madison [MSN]07:45
8:08Gate 1
08:59
08:36T2F6
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5802
NZ 2646Madison [MSN]07:45
8:08Gate 1
08:59
08:36T2F6
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA5802
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Chicago O'hare Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT AA2919 from Newark to Chicago is 27 minutes late

FLIGHT NH8464 from Tokyo to Chicago is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT AC8903 from Toronto to Chicago is 9 minutes late

FLIGHT CX80 from Anchorage to Chicago is 38 minutes late

FLIGHT AA3615 from Wichita to Chicago is 2 minutes late





All ORD arrivals, delays and cancellations of Chicago O'hare Airport (ORD). The actual ORD arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Chicago arrivals ORD. Current Arrival from Chicago O
Chicago O'Hare Airport arrivals: Arrival Chicago Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Trustpilot?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?