Flights arriving at Orlando airport

Orlando Airport arrivals (MCO)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Orlando airport in real time. The MCO arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Orlando and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of MCO arrivals. Updated 02/05/2023 01:21


Flight Schedules Orlando Arrivals MCO LIVE

Orlando Airport departures


Map of Airport Orlando
  • 💡 Airport information: MCO arrivals Orlando | IATA: MCO | ICAO: KMCO | City: Orlando | Country: United States | Airport Statistics Orlando
  • 📅 MCO arrivals & flight landings according to the Orlando timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 1 Jeff Fuqua Boulevard, Orlando, Florida 32827, United States Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +1 407-825-2001
  • 🕘 Timezone Orlando: America/New_York (UTC/GMT -5)
  • Arrivals Orlando: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Orlando Airport (Orlando).



Airport Orlando arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Orlando Airport
Local time: ~ (-6)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Orlando Airport. Updated 2023-02-5 1:21
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
WN 3265Southwest AirlinesNew Philadelphia [PHL]Southwest Airlines16:30
16:59 [Feb-4]TEE16
19:00
19:04TA109
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
WN 1749Southwest AirlinesIndianapolis [IND]Southwest Airlines16:40
16:56 [Feb-4]Gate B24
19:00
18:49TA121
ARRIVED
NK 1903Spirit AirlinesRaleigh-Durham [RDU]Spirit Airlines17:00
17:16 [Feb-4]T1A4
19:02
18:33TA6
ARRIVED
UA 1994United AirlinesDenver City [DEN]United Airlines13:30 [Feb-4]

Gate B17
19:02
18:36TB47
ARRIVED
AC 5068Denver City [DEN]Air Canada13:30 [Feb-4]

Gate B17
19:02
18:36TB47
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1994
NK 1310Spirit AirlinesSan José [SJO]Spirit Airlines14:50 [Feb-4]

TM1
19:05
18:42TB85
ARRIVED
WN 2261Southwest AirlinesRaleigh-Durham [RDU]Southwest Airlines17:15
17:58 [Feb-4]T1A5
19:05
19:18TA125
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
B6 495JetBlue AirwaysWhite Plains [HPN]JetBlue16:05
18:23 [Feb-4]Gate F
19:07
20:46TC235
IN AIR
Delay
1:39
FX 358FedExMemphis [MEM]FedEx15:38
16:14 [Feb-4]
19:07
18:43
ARRIVED
UA 657United AirlinesNewark [EWR]United Airlines16:07
16:33 [Feb-4]TC82
19:07
18:43TB40
ARRIVED
AC 3119Newark [EWR]16:07
16:33 [Feb-4]TC82
19:07
18:43TB40
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA657
AD 7063Newark [EWR]Azul Linhas Aereas16:07
16:33 [Feb-4]TC82
19:07
18:43TB40
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA657
LH 8731Newark [EWR]Lufthansa16:07
16:33 [Feb-4]TC82
19:07
18:43TB40
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA657
SK 6766Newark [EWR]SAS16:07 [Feb-4]

TC82
19:07
18:43TB40
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA657
WN 1641Southwest AirlinesAruba [AUA]Southwest Airlines16:45
16:51 [Feb-4]Gate 3
19:10
18:45TA102
ARRIVED
NK 1922Spirit AirlinesBogota [BOG]Spirit Airlines14:53 [Feb-4]

T151
19:10
18:54TB82
ARRIVED
AA 1086American AirlinesPhoenix [PHX]American Airlines13:15 [Feb-4]

T4A26
19:12
18:57TB57
IN AIR
AA 2762American AirlinesChicago [ORD]American Airlines15:38
15:44 [Feb-4]T3H6
19:13
18:54TB53
ARRIVED
NK 1130Spirit AirlinesSt Louis [STL]Spirit Airlines15:50
16:59 [Feb-4]T1C30
19:17
19:49TA22
IN AIR
Delay
32 Min
WN 617Southwest AirlinesBuffalo [BUF]Southwest Airlines16:35
16:45 [Feb-4]Gate 18
19:20
19:00TA101
IN AIR
B6 23JetBlue AirwaysWashington DC [DCA]JetBlue Airways16:45
17:22 [Feb-4]T2C26
19:20
19:18TC230
IN AIR
DL 1119Delta Air LinesCovington [CVG]Delta17:15 [Feb-4]

T3B15
19:22

TB73
IN AIR
LA 6328Covington [CVG]LATAM Airlines17:15 [Feb-4]

T3B15
19:22

TB73
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1119
B6 8155JetBlue AirwaysSyracuse [SYR]JetBlue Airways17:38
17:53 [Feb-4]
19:29
20:31TC232
IN AIR
Delay
1:02
NK 803Spirit AirlinesHouston [IAH]Spirit Airlines16:10 [Feb-4]

TA18
19:30
19:03TA23
IN AIR
AA 2497American AirlinesWashington DC [DCA]American Airlines16:59 [Feb-4]

T2D40
19:31
19:08TB58
IN AIR
B6 1696JetBlue AirwaysSan José [SJO]JetBlue Airways15:19
15:15 [Feb-4]TM19
19:34
18:58TC238
IN AIR
DL 1214Delta Air LinesNew York [JFK]Delta Air Lines16:30
17:04 [Feb-4]T4B41
19:34
19:18TB72
IN AIR
AF 2721New York [JFK]Air France16:30
17:04 [Feb-4]T4B41
19:34
19:18TB72
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1214
AZ 3482New York [JFK]Alitalia16:30
17:04 [Feb-4]T4B41
19:34
19:18TB72
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1214
KL 5158New York [JFK]KLM16:30
17:04 [Feb-4]T4B41
19:34
19:18TB72
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1214
LA 6396New York [JFK]16:30
17:04 [Feb-4]T4B41
19:34
19:18TB72
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1214
UX 3407New York [JFK]Air Europa16:30
17:04 [Feb-4]T4B41
19:34
19:18TB72
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1214
VS 1628New York [JFK]Virgin Atlantic16:30
17:04 [Feb-4]T4B41
19:34
19:18TB72
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1214
WS 6972New York [JFK]WestJet16:30
17:04 [Feb-4]T4B41
19:34
19:18TB72
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1214
F9 1095FrontierIslip [ISP]Frontier Airlines16:29 [Feb-4]

Gate A3
19:35
20:06TA17
IN AIR
Delay
31 Min
WN 2529Southwest AirlinesChicago [MDW]Southwest Airlines16:00
16:08 [Feb-4]Gate B2
19:35
19:15TA129
IN AIR
DL 2884Delta Air LinesRaleigh-Durham [RDU]Delta Air Lines17:50 [Feb-4]

T2D9
19:40
19:27TB71
IN AIR
LA 6143Raleigh-Durham [RDU]17:50 [Feb-4]

T2D9
19:40
19:27TB71
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL2884
NK 514Spirit AirlinesGuatemala City [GUA]Spirit Airlines15:47
15:57 [Feb-4]Gate 16
19:45
19:19TB83
IN AIR
FX 3712FedExIndianapolis [IND]FedEx17:10
18:41 [Feb-4]
19:48
20:27
IN AIR
Delay
39 Min
F9 1171FrontierNew Philadelphia [PHL]Frontier17:01 [Feb-4]

TEE7
19:53
19:03TA11
IN AIR
B6 51JetBlue AirwaysBoston [BOS]JetBlue Airways16:27 [Feb-4]TCC1919:53

TC232
SCHEDULED
AA 9430Boston [BOS]16:27 [Feb-4]TCC1919:53

TC232
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by B651
AD 7386Boston [BOS]16:27 [Feb-4]TCC1919:53

TC232
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by B651
HA 2437Boston [BOS]Hawaiian Airlines16:27 [Feb-4]TCC1919:53

TC232
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by B651
QR 3819Boston [BOS]Qatar Airways16:27 [Feb-4]TCC1919:53

TC232
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by B651
TP 4481Boston [BOS]TAP Air Portugal16:27 [Feb-4]TCC1919:53

TC232
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by B651
WN 1537Southwest AirlinesSan Juan [SJU]Southwest Airlines17:35
17:52 [Feb-4]TBB5
19:55
19:34TA107
IN AIR
WN 3119Southwest AirlinesDallas [DAL]Southwest Airlines16:30 [Feb-4]

T18
19:55
19:29TA124
IN AIR
AA 2958American AirlinesAustintown [AUS]American Airlines16:30 [Feb-4]

Gate 30
19:56
19:25TB31
IN AIR
AS 4307Austintown [AUS]Alaska Airlines16:30 [Feb-4]

Gate 30
19:56
19:25TB31
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2958
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Orlando Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT WN3265 from New Philadelphia to Orlando is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT WN2261 from Raleigh-Durham to Orlando is 13 minutes late

FLIGHT B6495 from White Plains to Orlando is 1:39 hour(s) late

FLIGHT NK1130 from St Louis to Orlando is 32 minutes late

FLIGHT B68155 from Syracuse to Orlando is 1:02 hour(s) late

FLIGHT F91095 from Islip to Orlando is 31 minutes late

FLIGHT FX3712 from Indianapolis to Orlando is 39 minutes late





All MCO arrivals, delays and cancellations of Orlando Airport (MCO). The actual MCO arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Orlando arrivals MCO. Current Arrival from Orlando Airport
Orlando Airport arrivals: Arrival Orlando Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?