Flights arriving at London Gatwick airport

London Gatwick Airport arrivals (LGW)

Up-to-date info about arrival at London Gatwick airport in real time. The LGW arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at London Gatwick and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of LGW arrivals. Updated 04/25/2024 15:34


Flight Schedules London Arrivals LGW LIVE

London Airport departures


Map of Airport London
  • 💡 Airport information: arrivals LGW arrivals London Gatwick | IATA: LGW | ICAO: EGKK | City: London | Country: United Kingdom | Airport Statistics London
  • 📅 LGW arrivals & flight landings according to the London Gatwick timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: RH6 0NP Horley, United Kingdom Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +44 844 892 0322
  • 🕘 Timezone London: Europe/London (UTC/GMT +0)
  • Arrivals London: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at London Airport (Gatwick).



Airport London arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival London Airport
Local time: ~ (-1)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals London Airport - Source: London Airport, ADSB, Flightradar - Updated 2024-04-25 15:34
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
TP 1336TAP Air PortugalLisbon [LIS]TAP Air Portugal11:20
12:04
T1
14:00
14:17
TS
ARRIVED
Delay
17 Min
BT 5325Lisbon [LIS]Air Baltic11:20
11:30
T1
14:00

TS
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP1336
S4 8608Lisbon [LIS]Azores Airlines11:20
11:30
T1
14:00

TS
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP1336
SQ 2783Lisbon [LIS]Singapore Airlines11:20
12:04
T1
14:00
14:17
TS
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP1336
T3 453Eastern AirwaysNewquay [NQY]Eastern Airways12:45
14:05

TS
SCHEDULED
BA 2641British AirwaysMalaga [AGP]British Airways12:20

Gate 345
14:10
13:49
TS
IN AIR
BA 2671British AirwaysPalma de Mallorca [PMI]British Airways12:40
13:02
TNA10
14:10
14:04
TS
ARRIVED
U2 8290easyJetMilan [LIN]easyJet13:20

Gate B27
14:10

TN
ARRIVED
IB 7647Malaga [AGP]Iberia12:20

Gate 345
14:10
13:49
TS
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA2641
IB 7670Palma de Mallorca [PMI]12:40
13:02
Gate A10
14:10
14:04
TS
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA2671
VY 6224VuelingRome [FCO]Vueling12:30
13:00
T1
14:15
14:06
TS
IN AIR
BA 8064Rome [FCO]12:30
T1
14:15

TS
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY6224
IB 5568Rome [FCO]12:30
T1
14:15

TS
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY6224
BA 2611British AirwaysCatania [CTA]British Airways12:05
13:04
14:20
14:52
TS
IN AIR
Delay
32 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by IsCodeshared
U2 8446easyJetNantes [NTE]easyJet14:00
14:20

TN
CANCELLED
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
DY 1306NorwegianOslo [OSL]Norwegian13:05
13:20
Gate F16
14:25
14:10
TS
IN AIR
FR 116RyanairDublin [DUB]Ryanair12:55
13:24
T1213
14:25
14:21
TS
IN AIR
U2 8706easyJetMarrakech [RAK]easyJet10:55
14:30
14:22
TN
IN AIR
U2 8316easyJetPisa [PSA]easyJet13:15
14:30

TN
SCHEDULED
U2 8532easyJetFaro [FAO]easyJet11:40
14:30

TN
SCHEDULED
U2 8182easyJetAthens [ATH]easyJet12:35
13:17
TIC32
14:35
14:43
TN
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
U2 8012easyJetManises [VLC]easyJet13:10

T11
14:40
14:43
TN
IN AIR
Delay
3 Min
U2 876easyJetJersey [JER]easyJet13:40
14:40
14:19
TN
IN AIR
W9 5732Wizz Air UKFaro [FAO]Wizz Air UK11:50
14:40
SCHEDULED
BY 4483TUI flyGudja [MLA]TUI Airways12:30
14:40
16:06
TN
IN AIR
Delay
1:26
BA 2615British AirwaysGudja [MLA]British Airways12:25
14:45
15:30
TS
IN AIR
Delay
45 Min
VY 6307VuelingBilbao [BIO]Vueling13:55
14:45

TS
SCHEDULED
D8 3516Norwegian Air SwedenCopenhagen [CPH]Norwegian Air International13:55

Terminal2
14:50

TS
SCHEDULED
U2 6404easyJetFunchal [FNC]easyJet11:05

T1
14:50
14:33
TS
IN AIR
BA 2579British AirwaysMontpellier [MPL]British Airways14:00
14:55

TS
SCHEDULED
U2 8326easyJetRome [FCO]easyJet13:15
13:50
T1
14:55
15:00
TN
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
U2 8552easyJetMilas [BJV]easyJet12:40
14:55

TN
SCHEDULED
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at London Gatwick Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT TP1336 from Lisbon to London is 14 minutes late

FLIGHT U28182 from Athens to London is 8 minutes late

FLIGHT U28012 from Manises to London is 3 minutes late

FLIGHT BY4483 from Gudja to London is 1:26 hour(s) late

FLIGHT BA2615 from Gudja to London is 45 minutes late

FLIGHT U28326 from Rome to London is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT U28446 from Nantes to London is cancelled





All LGW arrivals, delays and cancellations of London Gatwick Airport (LGW). The actual LGW arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

London arrivals LGW. Current Arrival from London Gatwick Airport
London Gatwick Airport arrivals: Arrival London Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Trustpilot?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?