Flights arriving at Kuala Lumpur airport

Kuala Lumpur Airport arrivals (KUL)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Kuala Lumpur airport in real time. The KUL arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Kuala Lumpur and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of KUL arrivals. Updated 04/13/2024 11:43


Flight Schedules Kuala Lumpur Arrivals KUL LIVE

Kuala Lumpur Airport departures


Map of Airport Kuala Lumpur
  • 💡 Airport information: arrivals KUL arrivals Kuala Lumpur | IATA: KUL | ICAO: WMKK | City: Kuala Lumpur | Country: Malaysia | Airport Statistics Kuala Lumpur
  • 📅 KUL arrivals & flight landings according to the Kuala Lumpur timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 64000 Sepang, Malaysia Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +60 3-8776 2000
  • 🕘 Timezone Kuala Lumpur: Asia/Kuala_Lumpur (UTC/GMT +8)
  • Arrivals Kuala Lumpur: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Kuala Lumpur Airport (Kuala Lumpur).



Airport Kuala Lumpur arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Kuala Lumpur Airport
Local time: ~ (+6)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Kuala Lumpur Airport - Source: Kuala Lumpur Airport, ADSB, Flightradar - Updated 2024-04-13 11:43
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
MH 138Malaysia AirlinesAdelaide [ADL]Malaysia Airlines10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
MH 6109Malaysia AirlinesHong Kong [HKG]Malaysia Airlines13:10
17:00
SCHEDULED
CZ 8301China Southern AirlinesGuangzhou [CAN]China Southern Airlines12:20

T2K,P
17:00
15:45
T1
IN AIR
MH 4485Guangzhou [CAN]12:20

T2K,P
17:00
15:45
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by CZ8301
FY 7164Adelaide [ADL]Firefly10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH138
JL 7982Adelaide [ADL]Japan Airlines10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH138
KL 4107Adelaide [ADL]KLM10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH138
QR 4974Adelaide [ADL]Qatar Airways10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH138
SV 6324Adelaide [ADL]Saudia10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH138
TK 4814Adelaide [ADL]Turkish Airlines10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH138
UL 2138Adelaide [ADL]SriLankan Airlines10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH138
WY 5551Adelaide [ADL]Oman Air10:50

T120
17:00
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH138
TK 60Turkish AirlinesIstanbul [IST]Turkish Airlines01:35
1:52
Gate B16
17:05
16:21
T1
IN AIR
MH 2521Malaysia AirlinesKuching [KCH]Malaysia Airlines15:15
17:05
16:40
T1
IN AIR
FY 7529Kuching [KCH]15:15
17:05
16:40
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2521
GA 9290Kuching [KCH]Gama Aviation15:15
17:05
16:40
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2521
QR 5414Kuching [KCH]15:15
17:05
16:40
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2521
TK 4873Kuching [KCH]15:15
17:05
16:40
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2521
MH 4270Istanbul [IST]01:35
1:52
Gate B16
17:05
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK60
OD 9200Istanbul [IST]Malindo Air01:35
1:52
Gate B16
17:05
16:21
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK60
QZ 324AirAsiaSurabaya [SUB]Indonesia AirAsia13:30

T2
17:05
16:57
T2
IN AIR
D7 171AirAsia XBangkok [BKK]AirAsia X13:50
17:10
16:55
T2
IN AIR
TK 6470Turkish AirlinesIstanbul [IST]Turkish Airlines1:50
17:10
SCHEDULED
MH 2711Malaysia AirlinesSandakan [SDK]Malaysia Airlines14:10
17:10
16:49
T1
IN AIR
8M 9596Sandakan [SDK]Myanmar Airways International14:10
17:10
16:49
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2711
FY 7721Sandakan [SDK]14:10
17:10
16:49
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2711
QR 5465Sandakan [SDK]14:10
17:10
16:49
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2711
SQ 5641Sandakan [SDK]Singapore Airlines14:10
17:10
16:49
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2711
TK 4846Sandakan [SDK]14:10
17:10
16:49
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2711
WY 5730Sandakan [SDK]14:10
17:10
16:49
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH2711
AK 583AirAsiaManila [MNL]Alkan Air13:15

T3
17:15
17:01
T2
ARRIVED
FD 319AirAsiaBangkok [DMK]Thai AirAsia13:55

T1
17:15
16:49
T2
IN AIR
OD 615Batik AirHaikou [HAK]Batik Air13:40

T246
17:15
17:31
T1
IN AIR
Delay
16 Min
MH 753Malaysia AirlinesHanoi [HAN]Malaysia Airlines13:00

T2
17:25
17:46
T1
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
D7 201AirAsia XGold Coast [OOL]AirAsia X10:20

T1
17:25
16:59
T2
IN AIR
FY 7457Hanoi [HAN]13:00

T2
17:25
17:46
T1
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH753
KL 3967Hanoi [HAN]13:00

T2
17:25
17:46
T1
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH753
QR 5449Hanoi [HAN]13:00

T2
17:25
17:46
T1
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH753
BG 382Biman Bangladesh AirlinesDhaka [DAC]Biman Bangladesh Airlines11:35

T2
17:30
18:05
T1
IN AIR
Delay
35 Min
MH 789Malaysia AirlinesBangkok [BKK]Malaysia Airlines14:15
17:30
17:21
T1
IN AIR
AK 714AirAsiaSingapore [SIN]AirAsia16:10

T4G1
17:30
17:03
T2
IN AIR
WY 5594Bangkok [BKK]14:15
17:30

T1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH789
TG 4713Bangkok [BKK]Thai Airways14:15
17:30

T1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH789
PG 4503Bangkok [BKK]Bangkok Airways14:15
17:30

T1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH789
FY 7491Bangkok [BKK]14:15
17:30

T1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH789
AY 6621Bangkok [BKK]Finnair14:15
17:30

T1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH789
8M 9512Bangkok [BKK]14:15
17:30

T1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH789
H9 890Himalaya AirlinesKathmandu [KTM]Himalaya Airlines10:35

TI
17:35
17:46
T1
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
H1 4973Kathmandu [KTM]Hankook Air US10:35

TI
17:35
17:46
T1
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by H9890
AK 377AirAsiaDenpasar, Bali [DPS]AirAsia14:45

TI6A
17:35
18:05
T2
IN AIR
Delay
30 Min
AK 385AirAsiaJakarta [CGK]AirAsia14:35

T3F2
17:35

T2
SCHEDULED
NX 922Air MacauMacau [MFM]Air Macau13:50

Gate 15
17:40
17:46
T1
IN AIR
Delay
6 Min
AK 5139AirAsiaKota-Kinabalu [BKI]AirAsia15:05

T1
17:40
17:27
T2
IN AIR
AK 5645AirAsiaMiri [MYY]AirAsia15:2517:40

T2
SCHEDULED
CA 483Air ChinaChengdu [TFU]Air China13:10

T1
17:40
17:44
T1
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
MH 2641Malaysia AirlinesKota-Kinabalu [BKI]Malaysia Airlines15:00

T1
17:40
17:18
T1
IN AIR
MH 1Malaysia AirlinesLondon [LHR]Malaysia Airlines21:35
22:42 [Apr-12]
T42
17:50

T1
IN AIR
FY 7001London [LHR]21:35
22:42 [Apr-12]
T42
17:50
17:31
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH1
SQ 5651London [LHR]21:35
22:42 [Apr-12]
T42
17:50
17:31
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by MH1
AK 6441AirAsiaKota Bharu [KBR]AirAsia16:40
17:50

T2
SCHEDULED
MH 865Malaysia AirlinesKnokke-Het Zoute [KNO]Malaysia Airlines15:45
17:50

T1
SCHEDULED
AK 6019AirAsiaAlor Setar [AOR]AirAsia16:45
17:55

T2
SCHEDULED
AK 6131AirAsiaPenang [PEN]AirAsia16:50
17:55

T2
SCHEDULED
JL 723Japan AirlinesTokyo [NRT]Japan Airlines11:15

T266
17:55
17:36
T1
IN AIR
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Kuala Lumpur Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT OD615 from Haikou to Kuala Lumpur is 16 minutes late

FLIGHT MH753 from Hanoi to Kuala Lumpur is 21 minutes late

FLIGHT BG382 from Dhaka to Kuala Lumpur is 35 minutes late

FLIGHT H9890 from Kathmandu to Kuala Lumpur is 11 minutes late

FLIGHT AK377 from Denpasar, Bali to Kuala Lumpur is 30 minutes late

FLIGHT NX922 from Macau to Kuala Lumpur is 6 minutes late

FLIGHT CA483 from Chengdu to Kuala Lumpur is 4 minutes late





All KUL arrivals, delays and cancellations of Kuala Lumpur Airport (KUL). The actual KUL arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Kuala Lumpur arrivals KUL. Current Arrival from Kuala Lumpur Airport
Kuala Lumpur Airport arrivals: Arrival Kuala Lumpur Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?