Flights arriving at New York John F. Kennedy airport

New York John F. Kennedy Airport arrivals (JFK)

Up-to-date info about arrival at New York John F. Kennedy airport in real time. The JFK arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at New York John F. Kennedy and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of JFK arrivals. Updated 08/05/2021 19:31


Flight Schedules New York Arrivals JFK LIVE

New York Airport departures

Map of Airport New York
  • 💡 Airport information: JFK arrivals New York John F. Kennedy | IATA: JFK | ICAO: KJFK | City: New York | Country: United States | Airport Statistics New York
  • 📅 JFK arrivals & flight landings according to the New York John F. Kennedy timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: New York, New York 11430, United States Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +1 718-244-4444
  • 🕘 Timezone New York: America/New_York (UTC/GMT -5)
  • Arrivals New York: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at New York Airport (John F. Kennedy).

Airport New York arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival New York Airport
local time: (-6)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals New York Airport. Updated 2021-08-5 19:31
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
1I 649NetJets Aviationdepartures
Bar Harbor [BHB]
NetJets Aviation12:00
12:08
13:03
13:11
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
AA 235Americandepartures
Rome [FCO]
American09:40

T3E43
13:05
12:38T816
IN AIR
DL 173Delta Air Linesdepartures
Milan [MXP]
Delta Air Lines10:00
10:26T1B53
13:05
12:51T4B37
IN AIR
AF 3554Air Francedepartures
Milan [MXP]
Air France10:00

T1B53
13:05
12:51T4B37
IN AIR
AZ 7602Alitaliadepartures
Milan [MXP]
Alitalia10:00

T1B53
13:05
12:51T4B37
IN AIR
KL 6086KLMdepartures
Milan [MXP]
KLM10:00

T1B53
13:05
12:51T4B37
IN AIR
OK 3018departures
Milan [MXP]
10:00
10:10T1B53
13:05
12:51T4B37
IN AIR
VS 3877Virgin Atlanticdepartures
Milan [MXP]
Virgin Atlantic10:00

T1B53
13:05
12:51T4B37
IN AIR
AY 4189departures
Rome [FCO]
09:40
10:06T3E43
13:05
12:38T816
IN AIR
B6 4489departures
Rome [FCO]
09:40
10:06T3E43
13:05
12:38T816
IN AIR
BA 1584departures
Rome [FCO]
09:40
10:06T3E43
13:05
12:38T816
IN AIR
IB 4871departures
Rome [FCO]
09:40
10:06T3E43
13:05
12:38T816
IN AIR
LY 8032departures
Rome [FCO]
09:40
10:06T3E43
13:05
12:38T816
IN AIR
1I 238Netjetsdepartures
Pittsburgh [AGC]
Netjets12:03
12:09
13:11
12:57
IN AIR
DL 247Delta Air Linesdepartures
Reykjavik [KEF]
Delta Air Lines11:15
11:45Gate D21
13:15
13:36T4B32
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
KL 6044departures
Reykjavik [KEF]
11:15

Gate D21
13:15
13:36T4B32
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
AF 3602departures
Reykjavik [KEF]
11:15

Gate D21
13:15
13:36T4B32
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
VS 4048departures
Reykjavik [KEF]
11:15

Gate D21
13:15
13:36T4B32
IN AIR
Delay
21 Min
DL 127Delta Air Linesdepartures
Madrid [MAD]
Delta Air Lines11:15
11:10T1A2
13:20
13:10T4B36
ARRIVED
AM 408Aeromexicodepartures
Mexico City [MEX]
Aeromexico07:20

T268
13:20
12:42T4
ARRIVED
VS 7505departures
Mexico City [MEX]
07:20

T268
13:20
12:42T4
IN AIR
AF 3668Air Francedepartures
Madrid [MAD]
Air France11:15

T1A2
13:20
13:10T4B36
IN AIR
KL 6127KLMdepartures
Madrid [MAD]
KLM11:15

T1A2
13:20
13:10T4B36
IN AIR
UX 3391Air Europadepartures
Madrid [MAD]
Air Europa11:15

T1A2
13:20
13:10T4B36
IN AIR
VS 3891Virgin Atlanticdepartures
Madrid [MAD]
Virgin Atlantic11:15

T1A2
13:20
13:10T4B36
IN AIR
DL 2Delta Air Linesdepartures
London [LHR]
Delta Air Lines10:10
10:22T329
13:25
18:49T4B26
IN AIR
Delay
5:24
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
VS 4007departures
London [LHR]
10:10

T329
13:25
12:38T4B26
IN AIR
AF 3666departures
London [LHR]
10:10

T329
13:25
12:38T4B26
IN AIR
KL 6102departures
London [LHR]
10:10

T329
13:25
12:38T4B26
IN AIR
B6 2110JetBlue Airwaysdepartures
Santo Domingo [SDQ]
JetBlue Airways09:42
10:18Gate A2
13:29
14:03T527
IN AIR
Delay
34 Min
EK 6856departures
Santo Domingo [SDQ]
09:42
10:18Gate A2
13:29
14:03T527
IN AIR
Delay
34 Min
DL 5151Delta Air Linesdepartures
Syracuse [SYR]
Delta Air Lines12:25
12:06TB23
13:32
12:51T4B49
IN AIR
AF 2741departures
Syracuse [SYR]
12:25
12:28TB23
13:32

T4B49
SCHEDULED
AM 4151departures
Syracuse [SYR]
12:25
12:28TB23
13:32

T4B49
SCHEDULED
AZ 5984departures
Syracuse [SYR]
12:25
12:28TB23
13:32

T4B49
SCHEDULED
KL 7745departures
Syracuse [SYR]
12:25
12:28TB23
13:32

T4B49
SCHEDULED
VS 4934departures
Syracuse [SYR]
12:25
12:28TB23
13:32

T4B49
SCHEDULED
AA 1208Americandepartures
Miami [MIA]
American10:30
10:48TCE8
13:32
12:59T812
IN AIR
B6 4045departures
Miami [MIA]
10:30
10:45TCE8
13:32
13:04T812
IN AIR
G3 6148departures
Miami [MIA]
10:30
10:45TCE8
13:32
13:04T812
IN AIR
IB 4912departures
Miami [MIA]
10:30
10:45TCE8
13:32
13:04T812
IN AIR
MH 9384departures
Miami [MIA]
10:30
10:45TCE8
13:32
13:04T812
IN AIR
AZ 602Alitaliadepartures
Rome [FCO]
Alitalia10:00

T3E38
13:35
13:21T13
IN AIR
AF 9743departures
Rome [FCO]
10:00
10:28T3E38
13:35
13:21T13
IN AIR
DL 6651departures
Rome [FCO]
10:00
10:28T3E38
13:35
13:21T13
IN AIR
EY 3070departures
Rome [FCO]
10:00
10:28T3E38
13:35
13:21T13
IN AIR
KQ 3998departures
Rome [FCO]
10:00
10:28T3E38
13:35
13:10T1
IN AIR
DL 5718Delta Air Linesdepartures
Pittsburgh [PIT]
Delta Air Lines12:10

Gate D78
13:38
13:16T4C65
IN AIR
AF 2538Air Francedepartures
Pittsburgh [PIT]
Air France12:10

13:38

T475B
SCHEDULED
AM 4049Aeromexicodepartures
Pittsburgh [PIT]
Aeromexico12:10

13:38

T475B
SCHEDULED
AZ 3087Alitaliadepartures
Pittsburgh [PIT]
Alitalia12:10

13:38

T475B
SCHEDULED
KL 8111KLMdepartures
Pittsburgh [PIT]
KLM12:10

13:38

T475B
SCHEDULED
VS 4646Virgin Atlanticdepartures
Pittsburgh [PIT]
Virgin Atlantic12:10

13:38

T475B
SCHEDULED
WS 7342WestJetdepartures
Pittsburgh [PIT]
WestJet12:10

13:38

T475B
SCHEDULED
B6 2536JetBlue Airwaysdepartures
Santiago de los Caballeros [STI]
JetBlue Airways09:55
10:08
13:38
13:46T528
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
VS 3Virgin Atlanticdepartures
London [LHR]
Virgin Atlantic11:00
11:19T342
13:40
13:14T4
IN AIR
DL 5095Delta Air Linesdepartures
Portland [PWM]
Delta Air Lines12:15

Gate 8
13:42
13:07T4B51
IN AIR
6R 500Alrosadepartures
Guatemala City [GUA]
Alrosa06:45

13:45

IN AIR
DL 5668Delta Air Linesdepartures
Washington DC [DCA]
Delta Air Lines12:30

TB20
13:47
13:14T4C66
IN AIR
AF 2578departures
Washington DC [DCA]
12:30
12:33TB20
13:47

T2C66
SCHEDULED
AM 3454departures
Washington DC [DCA]
12:30
12:33TB20
13:47

T2C66
SCHEDULED
AZ 3472departures
Washington DC [DCA]
12:30
12:33TB20
13:47

T2C66
SCHEDULED
KL 7333departures
Washington DC [DCA]
12:30
12:33TB20
13:47

T2C66
SCHEDULED
VS 3485departures
Washington DC [DCA]
12:30
12:33TB20
13:47

T2C66
SCHEDULED
WS 6663departures
Washington DC [DCA]
12:30
12:33TB20
13:47

T2C66
SCHEDULED
DL 5296Delta Air Linesdepartures
Charlotte [CLT]
Delta Air Lines11:45
11:59Gate A11
13:48
13:12T4B48
IN AIR
AA 199Americandepartures
Milan [MXP]
American11:10
11:31T1B58
13:50
13:25T82
IN AIR
AF 14Air Francedepartures
Paris [CDG]
Air France11:20
11:50T2EE08
13:50
13:38T14
IN AIR
AY 5797Finnairdepartures
Milan [MXP]
Finnair11:10

T1B58
13:50
13:33T82
IN AIR
B6 4487jetBluedepartures
Milan [MXP]
jetBlue11:10

T1B58
13:50
13:33T82
IN AIR
BA 1583British Airwaysdepartures
Milan [MXP]
British Airways11:10

T1B58
13:50
13:33T82
IN AIR
IB 4253Iberiadepartures
Milan [MXP]
Iberia11:10

T1B58
13:50
13:33T82
IN AIR
LY 8164EL AL Israel Airlinesdepartures
Milan [MXP]
EL AL Israel Airlines11:10

T1B58
13:50
13:33T82
IN AIR
DL 9182departures
Paris [CDG]
11:20
11:50T2EL26
13:50

T1
SCHEDULED
KL 2425departures
Paris [CDG]
11:20
11:50T2EL26
13:50

T1
SCHEDULED
VS 6709departures
Paris [CDG]
11:20
11:50T2EL26
13:50

T1
SCHEDULED
DL 4678Delta Air Linesdepartures
Rochester [ROC]
Delta Air Lines12:30

Gate B5
13:50
13:21T4B47
SCHEDULED
CM 809Copadepartures
Panama City [PTY]
Copa07:39
07:49T1110
13:52
13:31T4
IN AIR
OZ 9457departures
Panama City [PTY]
07:39
07:49T1110
13:52

T4
SCHEDULED
UA 7130departures
Panama City [PTY]
07:39
07:49T1110
13:52

T4
SCHEDULED
LH 400Lufthansadepartures
Frankfurt [FRA]
Lufthansa11:00
11:27T1Z58
13:55
13:42T110
IN AIR
UA 8841departures
Frankfurt [FRA]
11:00
11:10T1Z58
13:55
13:31T1
IN AIR
ET 1610departures
Frankfurt [FRA]
11:00
11:10T1Z58
13:55
13:31T1
IN AIR
SN 7230departures
Frankfurt [FRA]
11:00
11:10T1Z58
13:55
13:31T1
IN AIR
CV 54GCargoluxdepartures
Columbus [LCK]
Cargolux12:45

13:57

IN AIR
B6 1360JetBlue Airwaysdepartures
Kingston [KIN]
JetBlue Airways09:08
11:00TBA
13:59

T529
SCHEDULED
B6 678JetBlue Airwaysdepartures
Jacksonville [JAX]
JetBlue Airways11:43

Gate A2
13:59
13:24T54
IN AIR
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at New York John F. Kennedy Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT 1I649 from Bar Harbor to New York is 8 minutes late

FLIGHT DL2 DL247 KL6044 AF3602 VS4048 from London to New York is 5:24 hour(s) late

FLIGHT B62110 from Santo Domingo to New York is 34 minutes late

FLIGHT B62536 EK6856 from Santiago de los Caballeros to New York is 8 minutes late




All JFK arrivals, delays and cancellations of New York John F. Kennedy Airport (JFK). The actual JFK arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

New York arrivals JFK. Current Arrival from New York John F. Kennedy Airport
New York John F. Kennedy Airport arrivals: Arrival New York Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?