Flights arriving at Istanbul airport

Istanbul Airport arrivals (IST)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Istanbul airport in real time. The IST arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Istanbul and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of IST arrivals. Updated 12/02/2022 21:08


Flight Schedules Istanbul Arrivals IST LIVE

Istanbul Airport departures


Map of Airport Istanbul
  • 💡 Airport information: IST arrivals Istanbul | IATA: IST | ICAO: LTFM | City: Istanbul | Country: Turkey | Airport Statistics Istanbul
  • 📅 IST arrivals & flight landings according to the Istanbul timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: Tayakadın, Tayakadın İhsaniye Yolu No:1, 34283 Arnavutköy/İstanbul, Turkey Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +90 212 444 14 42
  • 🕘 Timezone Istanbul: Europe/Istanbul (UTC/GMT +2)
  • Arrivals Istanbul: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Istanbul Airport (Istanbul).



Airport Istanbul arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Istanbul Airport
Local time: ~ (+2)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Istanbul Airport. Updated 2022-12-2 21:08
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
DV 811SCATAktau [SCO]SCAT22:00

23:00
23:54
IN AIR
Delay
54 Min
TK 2637Turkish AirlinesMalatya [MLX]Turkish Airlines21:1023:00

SCHEDULED
TK 2853Turkish AirlinesOrdu-Giresun [OGU]Turkish Airlines21:15

23:00
22:54Gate H
ARRIVED
TK 2541Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines20:55
21:16
23:00
22:56Gate H
ARRIVED
TK 1676Turkish AirlinesCologne [CGN]Turkish Airlines17:55
18:14T2D30
23:05
22:53
ARRIVED
TK 2009Turkish AirlinesNevsehir [NAV]Turkish Airlines21:40
21:47
23:05
22:45Gate H
ARRIVED
TK 2525Turkish AirlinesMilas [BJV]Turkish Airlines21:40
22:27TI102
23:05
23:25Gate H
IN AIR
Delay
20 Min
JU 8127Milas [BJV]AirSERBIA21:40
22:27TI
23:05
23:25Gate H
IN AIR
Delay
20 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK2525
MB 152MNG AirlinesParis [CDG]MNG Airlines17:50
18:36
23:05
23:29
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
TK 1594TurkishFrankfurt [FRA]Turkish18:10

T1B45
23:10

IN AIR
TK 1636Turkish AirlinesMunich [MUC]Turkish Airlines18:35

T2C1
23:10
22:55
ARRIVED
TK 6503Turkish AirlinesMaastricht [MST]Turkish Airlines17:5023:10

SCHEDULED
PK 5594Pakistan InternationalFrankfurt [FRA]Pakistan International Airlines18:10

T1B45
23:10

IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IsCodeshared
UA 6905UnitedFrankfurt [FRA]United Airlines18:10

T1B45
23:10

IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IsCodeshared
GF 6010Munich [MUC]Gulf Air18:35
18:51T2C1
23:10
22:55
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1636
UA 6913Munich [MUC]18:35
18:51T2C1
23:10
22:55
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1636
TK 1556Turkish AirlinesHannover [HAJ]Turkish Airlines18:10
18:48TC18
23:15
23:26
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
TK 1776Turkish AirlinesRiga [RIX]Turkish Airlines18:40

TC7
23:15
22:56
ARRIVED
TK 1786Turkish AirlinesCopenhagen [CPH]Turkish Airlines18:05
18:15T2C32
23:15
23:04Gate B
IN AIR
TK 2645Turkish AirlinesElazig [EZS]Turkish Airlines21:15
22:17
23:15
23:50
IN AIR
Delay
35 Min
MH 4318Hannover [HAJ]Malaysia Airlines18:10
18:48TC18
23:15
23:26
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1556
6E 4047Copenhagen [CPH]IndiGo18:05

T2C32
23:15
23:04Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1786
GF 6008Copenhagen [CPH]18:05

T2C32
23:15
23:04Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1786
OD 9204Copenhagen [CPH]Malindo Air18:05

T2C32
23:15
23:04Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1786
PK 5786Copenhagen [CPH]18:05

T2C32
23:15
23:04Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1786
SK 3404Copenhagen [CPH]SAS18:05

T2C32
23:15
23:04Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1786
WY 5186Copenhagen [CPH]Oman Air18:05

T2C32
23:15
23:04Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1786
TK 1334Turkish AirlinesBremen [BRE]Turkish Airlines18:15
18:35T1A14
23:20
23:25
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
TK 1506Turkish AirlinesNuremberg [NUE]Turkish Airlines18:30
19:09Gate A21
23:20
23:24
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
TK 1528Turkish AirlinesDusseldorf [DUS]Turkish Airlines18:10
18:33TCC40
23:20
23:10
IN AIR
TK 1754Turkish AirlinesOslo [OSL]Turkish Airlines17:35

Gate F19
23:20
23:18
IN AIR
PK 5528Dusseldorf [DUS]18:10

Gate C40
23:20
23:10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1528
MH 4316Dusseldorf [DUS]18:10

Gate C40
23:20
23:10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1528
SK 3413Oslo [OSL]17:35
17:56Gate F19
23:20
23:18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1754
TK 10Turkish AirlinesWinnipeg [YWG]Turkish Airlines2:35

23:21
23:26
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
TK 1706Turkish AirlinesStuttgart [STR]Turkish Airlines18:35

T1109
23:25
23:19Gate B
IN AIR
TK 1724Turkish AirlinesBerlin [BER]Turkish Airlines18:35
19:26T1
23:25
23:48
IN AIR
Delay
23 Min
TK 1664Turkish AirlinesHamburg [HAM]Turkish Airlines18:20
18:31T1C04
23:25
23:15
IN AIR
TK 1940Turkish AirlinesBrussels [BRU]Turkish Airlines18:05
18:30Gate B7
23:25
23:20
IN AIR
MH 4324Stuttgart [STR]18:35
18:59T1109
23:25
23:19Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1706
MH 4320Hamburg [HAM]18:20

T1C04
23:25
23:15
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1664
GF 6004Brussels [BRU]18:05
18:30Gate B7
23:25
23:20
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1940
GF 6016Berlin [BER]18:35
19:26T1
23:25
23:48
IN AIR
Delay
23 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1724
MH 4326Berlin [BER]18:35
19:26T1
23:25
23:48
IN AIR
Delay
23 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1724
MB 152MNG AirlinesParis [CDG]MNG Airlines18:20
18:35
23:29

IN AIR
TK 1870Turkish AirlinesVenice [VCE]Turkish Airlines19:00
19:09Gate 63
23:30
23:00
IN AIR
TK 1880Turkish AirlinesNapoli [NAP]Turkish Airlines19:15
20:02Gate B12
23:30
23:45
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
MH 4344Venice [VCE]19:00

Gate 63
23:30
23:00
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1870
TK 1326Turkish AirlinesBologna [BLQ]Turkish Airlines19:00Gate 6123:35
23:01
SCHEDULED
TK 1314Turkish AirlinesManises [VLC]Turkish Airlines17:45
18:27T11
23:35
23:28
IN AIR
TK 1764Turkish AirlinesVantaa [HEL]Turkish Airlines18:40
19:06T10044
23:35
23:21Gate B
IN AIR
TK 1910Turkish AirlinesZurich [ZRH]Turkish Airlines18:40
19:21T2E42
23:35
23:39Gate E
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
TK 1970Turkish AirlinesBirmingham [BHX]Turkish Airlines16:45

23:35
23:20
IN AIR
TK 2561Turkish AirlinesDalaman [DLM]Turkish Airlines22:10
22:24TI31B
23:35
23:28
IN AIR
JU 8145Dalaman [DLM]22:10
22:24TI31B
23:35
23:28
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK2561
SK 3487Dalaman [DLM]22:10
22:24TI31B
23:35
23:28
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK2561
PK 5970Birmingham [BHX]16:45
16:52
23:35
23:20
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1970
6E 4064IndiGoZurich [ZRH]IndiGo18:40
19:21T2E42
23:35
23:39Gate E
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1910
AY 3303FinnairVantaa [HEL]Finnair18:40
19:06T10044
23:35
23:21Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1764
SK 3409SASVantaa [HEL]SAS18:40
19:06T10044
23:35
23:21Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1764
GF 6012Gulf AirZurich [ZRH]Gulf Air18:40
19:21T2E42
23:35
23:39Gate E
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1910
OZ 6924Zurich [ZRH]Asiana Airlines18:40
19:21T2E42
23:35
23:39Gate E
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1910
PK 5910Zurich [ZRH]18:40
19:21T2E42
23:35
23:39Gate E
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1910
TK 3393Turkish AirlinesSanliurfa [GNY]Turkish Airlines21:45
21:50
23:37
23:54
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
TK 1846Turkish AirlinesAthens [ATH]Turkish Airlines21:15

TMA9
23:40
23:52Gate B
IN AIR
Delay
12 Min
TK 1796Turkish AirlinesStockholm [ARN]Turkish Airlines18:00
18:22T517
23:40
23:28
IN AIR
TK 1046Turkish AirlinesBucharest [OTP]Turkish Airlines21:20

23:40
23:24Gate B
IN AIR
TK 1876Turkish AirlinesMilan [MXP]Turkish Airlines18:50
19:31T115
23:40
23:41
IN AIR
Delay
1 Min
BA 680British AirwaysLondon [LHR]British Airways16:40
17:09T5A21
23:40
23:25
IN AIR
TK 1998Turkish AirlinesLondon [LGW]Turkish Airlines16:55

TS10
23:40
23:30
IN AIR
A3 3150AegeanAthens [ATH]Aegean Airlines21:15

TMA9
23:40
23:52Gate B
IN AIR
Delay
12 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1846
AY 3310FinnairAthens [ATH]Finnair21:15

TMA9
23:40
23:52Gate B
IN AIR
Delay
12 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1846
PK 5846Pakistan InternationalAthens [ATH]Pakistan International21:15

TMA9
23:40
23:52Gate B
IN AIR
Delay
12 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1846
RO 9163Bucharest [OTP]Tarom21:20

23:40
23:24Gate B
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1046
SK 3420Stockholm [ARN]18:00

T5
23:40
23:28
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1796
6E 4072London [LGW]16:55

TS10
23:40
23:30
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1998
AA 6465London [LHR]American Airlines16:40
17:09T5A21
23:40
23:25
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA680
TK 1888Turkish AirlinesVienna [VIE]Turkish Airlines19:30
20:08T1D23
23:45
23:54
IN AIR
Delay
9 Min
TK 1856Turkish AirlinesBarcelona [BCN]Turkish Airlines18:10
18:29T1E73
23:45
23:10
IN AIR
TK 1306Turkish AirlinesMalaga [AGP]Turkish Airlines17:20
18:19TPAXB27
23:45
00:00
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
TK 1452Turkish AirlinesPorto [OPO]Turkish Airlines16:05
16:16T1
23:45
23:17
IN AIR
TK 1996Turkish AirlinesManchester [MAN]Turkish Airlines16:45
17:22T131
23:45

IN AIR
6E 4170Porto [OPO]16:05
16:16
23:45
23:17
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1452
TP 6456Porto [OPO]TAP Air Portugal16:05
16:16
23:45
23:17
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1452
OD 9206Malindo AirVienna [VIE]Malindo Air19:30
20:08T1D23
23:45
23:54
IN AIR
Delay
9 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1888
FH 512Freebird AirlinesZaragoza [ZAZ]Freebird Airlines18:30
19:08T12
23:45
00:15Gate F
IN AIR
Delay
30 Min
PK 5996Manchester [MAN]16:45

T131
23:45

IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1996
AV 6614Barcelona [BCN]Avianca18:10

T1E73
23:45
23:10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1856
HY 7298Barcelona [BCN]Uzbekistan Airways18:10

T1E73
23:45
23:10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1856
NZ 4866Barcelona [BCN]Air New Zealand18:10

T1E73
23:45
23:10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1856
TK 1766Turkish AirlinesWarsaw [WAW]Turkish Airlines19:20

TA15N
23:50
00:07Gate F
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
TK 2597Turkish AirlinesGazipasa [GZP]Turkish Airlines22:20

23:50
23:37Gate H
IN AIR
TK 963Turkish AirlinesLefkosa [ECN]Turkish Airlines21:05
21:32
23:50
23:54Gate E
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
JU 8197Gazipasa [GZP]22:20

23:50
23:37Gate H
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK2597
LO 5133Warsaw [WAW]LOT19:20
20:06TA15N
23:50
00:07Gate F
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1766
TK 1954Turkish AirlinesAmsterdam [AMS]Turkish Airlines18:35
18:59T3E8
23:55
23:43
IN AIR
TK 2839Turkish AirlinesTrabzon [TZX]Turkish Airlines22:00
22:35
23:55
00:09Gate H
IN AIR
Delay
14 Min
TK 857Turkish AirlinesDoha [DOH]Turkish Airlines19:10
19:25Gate C83
23:55
23:37
IN AIR
JU 8241Trabzon [TZX]22:00
22:35
23:55
00:09Gate H
IN AIR
Delay
14 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK2839
FH 506FreebirdPamplona [PNA]Freebird18:00T1123:55

Gate B
SCHEDULED
PK 5954Pakistan InternationalAmsterdam [AMS]Pakistan International18:35T3E823:55

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by IsCodeshared
GF 6000Gulf AirAmsterdam [AMS]Gulf Air18:35
18:59T3E8
23:55
23:43
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1954
OD 9208Amsterdam [AMS]18:35

T3E8
23:55
23:43
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1954
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Istanbul Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT DV811 from Aktau to Istanbul is 54 minutes late

FLIGHT TK2525 from Milas to Istanbul is 20 minutes late

FLIGHT MB152 from Paris to Istanbul is 24 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1556 from Hannover to Istanbul is 11 minutes late

FLIGHT TK2645 from Elazig to Istanbul is 35 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1334 from Bremen to Istanbul is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1506 from Nuremberg to Istanbul is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT TK10 from Winnipeg to Istanbul is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1724 from Berlin to Istanbul is 23 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1880 from Napoli to Istanbul is 15 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1910 from Zurich to Istanbul is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT TK3393 from Sanliurfa to Istanbul is 17 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1846 from Athens to Istanbul is 12 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1876 from Milan to Istanbul is 1 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1888 from Vienna to Istanbul is 9 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1306 from Malaga to Istanbul is 15 minutes late

FLIGHT FH512 from Zaragoza to Istanbul is 30 minutes late

FLIGHT TK1766 from Warsaw to Istanbul is 17 minutes late

FLIGHT TK963 from Lefkosa to Istanbul is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT TK2839 from Trabzon to Istanbul is 14 minutes late





All IST arrivals, delays and cancellations of Istanbul Airport (IST). The actual IST arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Istanbul arrivals IST. Current Arrival from Istanbul Airport
Istanbul Airport arrivals: Arrival Istanbul Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?