Flights arriving at Houston George Bush Intercontinental airport

Houston George Bush Intercontinental Airport arrivals (IAH)

Map of Airport Houston

Flight Schedules Houston Arrivals IAH LIVE

Houston Airport departures
  • 💡 Airport information: IAH arrivals Houston George Bush Intercontinental | IATA: IAH | ICAO: KIAH | City: Houston | Country: United States | Airport Statistics Houston
  • 📅 IAH arrivals & flight landings according to the Houston George Bush Intercontinental timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 2800 North Terminal Road, Houston, Texas 77032, United States Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +1 281-230-3100
  • 🕘 Timezone Houston: America/Chicago (UTC/GMT -6)
  • Arrivals Houston: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Houston Airport (George Bush Intercontinental).

Airport Houston arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more



Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Houston Airport
local time: (-7)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Houston Airport. Updated 2021-04-15 1:50
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
AM 470AeromexicoMexico City [MEX]Aeromexico15:35
15:30T266
18:00

TDD6
IN AIR
DL 8154DeltaMexico City [MEX]Delta15:35
15:30T266
18:00

TDD6
IN AIR
UA 6061UnitedOntario [ONT]United12:54
12:52T2
18:00
17:58TCC40
IN AIR
UA 4327UnitedAlbuquerque [ABQ]United14:46
15:14
18:00
18:29TBB29
IN AIR
Delay
29 Min
WN 4072Southwest AirlinesChicago [MDW]Southwest Airlines15:15
15:22
18:00

TAA3F
IN AIR
LH 8676LufthansaOntario [ONT]Lufthansa12:54
12:52T2
18:00
17:58TCC40
IN AIR
AC 3856Air CanadaAlbuquerque [ABQ]Air Canada14:46
15:14
18:00
18:29TBB29
IN AIR
Delay
29 Min
LH 8678LufthansaAlbuquerque [ABQ]Lufthansa14:46
15:14
18:00
18:29TBB29
IN AIR
Delay
29 Min
NZ 6311Air New ZealandAlbuquerque [ABQ]Air New Zealand14:46
15:14
18:00
18:29TBB29
IN AIR
Delay
29 Min
UA 6013UnitedBaltimore [BWI]United15:15
15:10
18:02
17:36TCC30
IN AIR
NZ 2996Air New ZealandBaltimore [BWI]Air New Zealand15:15
15:10
18:02
17:36TCC30
IN AIR
UA 2111UnitedSan Antonio Heights [SAT]United17:00
16:54TB
18:03
17:47TCC9
IN AIR
UA 4828UnitedKnoxville [TYS]United16:30
16:28
18:03
18:16TBB10
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
AC 3753Air CanadaSan Antonio Heights [SAT]Air Canada17:00
16:54TB
18:03
17:47TCC9
IN AIR
LH 8645LufthansaSan Antonio Heights [SAT]Lufthansa17:00
16:54TB
18:03
17:47TCC9
IN AIR
TK 8895Turkish AirlinesSan Antonio Heights [SAT]Turkish Airlines17:00
16:54TB
18:03
17:47TCC9
IN AIR
NZ 6698Air New ZealandKnoxville [TYS]Air New Zealand16:30
16:28
18:03
18:16TBB10
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
UA 1570UnitedBelize City [BZE]United14:30
14:27
18:06
18:02TEE2
IN AIR
UA 6005UnitedBaton Rouge [BTR]United16:45
16:51
18:07
18:15TBB21
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
LH 8710LufthansaBaton Rouge [BTR]Lufthansa16:45
16:51
18:07
18:15TBB21
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
UA 1099UnitedSan José [SJO]United13:20

TM
18:08
18:05TEE19
IN AIR
AC 5870Air CanadaSan José [SJO]Air Canada13:20

TM
18:08
18:05TEE19
IN AIR
UA 4265UnitedFayetteville [XNA]United16:20
16:56
18:09
18:43TBB11
IN AIR
Delay
34 Min
NZ 6717Air New ZealandFayetteville [XNA]Air New Zealand16:20
16:56
18:09
18:43TBB11
IN AIR
Delay
34 Min
WN 3926Southwest AirlinesDallas [DAL]Southwest Airlines17:00
17:11T1
18:10
18:05TAA3E
IN AIR
UA 4284UnitedHarlingen [HRL]United16:51
16:57
18:10
18:05TBB1
IN AIR
UA 6246UnitedJacksonville [JAX]United16:30
16:26
18:10

TBB87
IN AIR
AC 3234Air CanadaHarlingen [HRL]Air Canada16:51
16:57
18:10
18:05TBB1
IN AIR
AC 4700Air CanadaJacksonville [JAX]Air Canada16:30
16:26
18:10

TBB87
IN AIR
UA 6076UnitedNew Philadelphia [PHL]United15:15
15:52TD
18:11
18:35TDD3
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
NZ 6869Air New ZealandNew Philadelphia [PHL]Air New Zealand15:15
15:52TD
18:11
18:35TDD3
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
UA 630UnitedAustintown [AUS]United17:10
17:05
18:12
17:57TCC6
IN AIR
AC 5519Air CanadaAustintown [AUS]Air Canada17:10
17:05
18:12
17:57TCC6
IN AIR
LH 8635LufthansaAustintown [AUS]Lufthansa17:10
17:05
18:12
17:57TCC6
IN AIR
NZ 6359Air New ZealandAustintown [AUS]Air New Zealand17:10
17:05
18:12
17:57TCC6
IN AIR
TK 8897Turkish AirlinesAustintown [AUS]Turkish Airlines17:10
17:05
18:12
17:57TCC6
IN AIR
UA 641UnitedSanta Ana [SNA]United13:05
13:13
18:13
18:10TCC35
IN AIR
UA 6259UnitedIndianapolis [IND]United16:30
16:28
18:13
18:07TCC34
IN AIR
UA 6326UnitedSavannah [SAV]United16:30
16:50
18:13
18:37TCC31
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
LH 8704LufthansaSanta Ana [SNA]Lufthansa13:05
13:13
18:13
18:10TCC35
IN AIR
NZ 6661Air New ZealandIndianapolis [IND]Air New Zealand16:30
16:28
18:13
18:07TCC34
IN AIR
NZ 2600Air New ZealandSavannah [SAV]Air New Zealand16:30
16:50
18:13
18:37TCC31
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
NK 326Spirit AirlinesLos Angeles [LAX]Spirit Airlines13:04
12:51T556
18:14
17:58TAA24
IN AIR
UA 1056United AirlinesCancun [CUN]United Airlines15:50

T3C6
18:15
18:18TE1
ARRIVED
Delay
3 Min
NZ 9928Air New ZealandCancun [CUN]Air New Zealand15:50

T3C6
18:15
18:18TE1
ARRIVED
Delay
3 Min
UA 1226UnitedMc Allen [MFE]United17:01
16:58
18:17
18:15TCC15
IN AIR
UA 4362UnitedLittle Rock [LIT]United16:35
16:32
18:17
18:16TBB26
IN AIR
UA 4872UnitedLafayette [LFT]United17:00
16:50
18:17
18:10TBB23
IN AIR
AC 3493Air CanadaMc Allen [MFE]Air Canada17:01
16:58
18:17
18:15TCC15
IN AIR
LH 8518LufthansaMc Allen [MFE]Lufthansa17:01
16:58
18:17
18:15TCC15
IN AIR
AC 3379Air CanadaLittle Rock [LIT]Air Canada16:35
16:32
18:17
18:16TBB26
IN AIR
LH 8708LufthansaLafayette [LFT]Lufthansa17:00
16:50
18:17
18:10TBB23
IN AIR
NZ 6465Air New ZealandLafayette [LFT]Air New Zealand17:00
16:50
18:17
18:10TBB23
IN AIR
HP 6076Amapola Flyg ABNew Philadelphia [PHL]Amapola Flyg AB15:34

18:17

IN AIR
NK 703Spirit AirlinesNewark [EWR]Spirit Airlines15:35
15:30TB
18:18
18:34TAA19
IN AIR
Delay
16 Min
UA 6040UnitedDetroit [DTW]United16:00

TN
18:18
18:37TDD1
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
NZ 6570Air New ZealandDetroit [DTW]Air New Zealand16:00

TN
18:18
18:37TDD1
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
DL 718DeltaSalt Lake City [SLC]Delta14:20
14:18T1A8
18:19
18:07TAA12
IN AIR
WS 7212WestJetSalt Lake City [SLC]WestJet14:20
14:18T1A8
18:19
18:07TAA12
IN AIR
UA 293UnitedNew Orleans [MSY]United17:00
16:50
18:20
18:16TCC10
IN AIR
AC 4802Air CanadaNew Orleans [MSY]Air Canada17:00
16:50
18:20
18:16TCC10
IN AIR
LH 8640LufthansaNew Orleans [MSY]Lufthansa17:00
16:50
18:20
18:16TCC10
IN AIR
NZ 6793Air New ZealandNew Orleans [MSY]Air New Zealand17:00
16:50
18:20
18:16TCC10
IN AIR
TK 8893Turkish AirlinesNew Orleans [MSY]Turkish Airlines17:00
16:50
18:20
18:16TCC10
IN AIR
UA 4348UnitedJackson [JAN]United16:47
16:38
18:21
18:13TBB30
IN AIR
UA 6134UnitedWashington DC [IAD]United15:45
15:44
18:21
18:17TCC32
IN AIR
AC 3955Air CanadaJackson [JAN]Air Canada16:47
16:38
18:21
18:13TBB30
IN AIR
NZ 6640Air New ZealandWashington DC [IAD]Air New Zealand15:45
15:44
18:21
18:17TCC32
IN AIR
UA 6317UnitedMidland [MAF]United16:50
16:39
18:23
18:05TAA1
IN AIR
UA 4741UnitedDallas [DFW]United17:05
16:58TE
18:23
18:12TBB7
IN AIR
AC 4658Air CanadaMidland [MAF]Air Canada16:50
16:39
18:23
18:05TAA1
IN AIR
LH 8699LufthansaMidland [MAF]Lufthansa16:50
16:39
18:23
18:05TAA1
IN AIR
LH 8662LufthansaDallas [DFW]Lufthansa17:05
16:58TE
18:23
18:12TBB7
IN AIR
NZ 6529Air New ZealandDallas [DFW]Air New Zealand17:05
16:58TE
18:23
18:12TBB7
IN AIR
UA 4637UnitedNashville [BNA]United16:05

18:27
18:38TBB6
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
NZ 6385Air New ZealandNashville [BNA]Air New Zealand16:05

18:27
18:38TBB6
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
UA 6167UnitedGreenville [GSP]United16:45
16:38
18:27
18:32TCC45
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
NZ 2056Air New ZealandGreenville [GSP]Air New Zealand16:45
16:38
18:27
18:32TCC45
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
AA 3131American AirlinesPhoenix [PHX]American Airlines13:29
13:23T4
18:28
17:52TAA25
IN AIR
UA 687UnitedNewark [EWR]United15:30

TC
18:28
18:32TEE4
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
AS 6475Alaska AirlinesPhoenix [PHX]Alaska Airlines13:29
13:23T4
18:28
17:52TAA25
IN AIR
NZ 6599Air New ZealandNewark [EWR]Air New Zealand15:30

TC
18:28
18:32TEE4
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
OS 7745Austrian AirlinesNewark [EWR]Austrian Airlines15:30

TC
18:28
18:32TEE4
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
SK 6824SASNewark [EWR]SAS15:30

TC
18:28
18:32TEE4
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
UA 1981UnitedLos Angeles [LAX]United13:15
13:06T773
18:29
18:08TCC4
IN AIR
NH 7232ANA (All Nippon Airways)Los Angeles [LAX]ANA (All Nippon Airways)13:15
13:06T773
18:29
18:08TCC4
IN AIR
NZ 9633Air New ZealandLos Angeles [LAX]Air New Zealand13:15
13:06T773
18:29
18:08TCC4
IN AIR
OZ 9511Asiana AirlinesLos Angeles [LAX]Asiana Airlines13:15
13:06T773
18:29
18:08TCC4
IN AIR
AD 7027Los Angeles [LAX]13:15
13:29T773
18:29

TC4
IN AIR
UA 6102UnitedCharlotte [CLT]United16:30
16:29
18:30
18:21TCC37
IN AIR
NZ 6441Air New ZealandCharlotte [CLT]Air New Zealand16:30
16:29
18:30
18:21TCC37
IN AIR
UA 6183UnitedWashington DC [DCA]United16:00
15:59TB
18:34
18:35TAA2
IN AIR
Delay
1 Min
NZ 6481Air New ZealandWashington DC [DCA]Air New Zealand16:00
15:59TB
18:34
18:35TAA2
IN AIR
Delay
1 Min
UA 2106UnitedLas Vegas [LAS]United13:35
13:28T3D55
18:35
18:14TCC12
IN AIR
LH 8672LufthansaLas Vegas [LAS]Lufthansa13:35
13:28T3D55
18:35
18:14TCC12
IN AIR
TK 8639Turkish AirlinesLas Vegas [LAS]Turkish Airlines13:35
13:28T3D55
18:35
18:14TCC12
IN AIR
UA 490UnitedPortland [PDX]United12:23
12:19
18:35
18:23TCC8
IN AIR
UA 4817UnitedAlabama [MOB]United16:50
16:52
18:35
18:34TBB24
IN AIR
UA 4840UnitedTulsa [TUL]United16:50
17:05
18:35
18:43TBB8
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
UA 6252UnitedOklahoma City [OKC]United17:00

18:35
18:22TBB77
IN AIR
UA 434UnitedSalt Lake City [SLC]United14:40
14:31T1B12
18:35
18:26TCC1
IN AIR
TK 8891Turkish AirlinesPortland [PDX]Turkish Airlines12:23
12:19
18:35
18:23TCC8
IN AIR
AC 4788Air CanadaAlabama [MOB]Air Canada16:50
16:52
18:35
18:34TBB24
IN AIR
LH 8650LufthansaTulsa [TUL]Lufthansa16:50
17:05
18:35
18:43TBB8
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
NZ 6953Air New ZealandTulsa [TUL]Air New Zealand16:50
17:05
18:35
18:43TBB8
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
LH 8714LufthansaOklahoma City [OKC]Lufthansa17:00

18:35
18:22TBB77
IN AIR
NZ 6812Air New ZealandOklahoma City [OKC]Air New Zealand17:00

18:35
18:22TBB77
IN AIR
NZ 6899Air New ZealandSalt Lake City [SLC]Air New Zealand14:40
14:31T1B12
18:35
18:26TCC1
IN AIR
AD 7033Las Vegas [LAS]13:35
13:48T3D55
18:35

TC12
IN AIR
UA 6131UnitedPensacola [PNS]United16:45
17:06
18:36
18:55TBB86
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
AC 4560Air CanadaPensacola [PNS]Air Canada16:45
17:06
18:36
18:55TBB86
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
LH 8687LufthansaPensacola [PNS]Lufthansa16:45
17:06
18:36
18:55TBB86
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
UA 307UnitedFort Lauderdale [FLL]United16:45
16:42T1
18:37
18:52TEE20
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
UA 5796UnitedColorado Springs [COS]United15:10
15:01
18:37
18:19TBB17
IN AIR
UA 285UnitedOrlando [MCO]United17:00
17:02TB
18:37
18:42TCC14
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
UA 2468UnitedFort Myers [RSW]United17:00
16:55
18:37
19:05TCC39
IN AIR
Delay
28 Min
NZ 6621Air New ZealandFort Lauderdale [FLL]Air New Zealand16:45
16:42T1
18:37
18:52TEE20
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
NZ 9767Air New ZealandColorado Springs [COS]Air New Zealand15:10
15:01
18:37
18:19TBB17
IN AIR
NZ 6723Air New ZealandOrlando [MCO]Air New Zealand17:00
17:02TB
18:37
18:42TCC14
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
AC 4829Air CanadaFort Myers [RSW]Air Canada17:00
16:55
18:37
19:05TCC39
IN AIR
Delay
28 Min
UA 6330UnitedMinneapolis [MSP]United15:35
15:27T1
18:38
18:27TBB79A
IN AIR
NZ 6761Air New ZealandMinneapolis [MSP]Air New Zealand15:35
15:27T1
18:38
18:27TBB79A
IN AIR
UA 4266UnitedPanama City [ECP]United16:35
16:45
18:40
19:17TBB2
IN AIR
Delay
37 Min
FX 591Memphis [MEM]17:15

18:41

IN AIR
UA 1112UnitedTampa [TPA]United17:15
17:06
18:43
18:54TEE17
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
DL 3882DeltaDetroit [DTW]Delta16:30
16:56TEM
18:43
19:08TAA10
IN AIR
Delay
25 Min
NZ 6932Air New ZealandTampa [TPA]Air New Zealand17:15
17:06
18:43
18:54TEE17
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
KL 5830KLMDetroit [DTW]KLM16:30
16:56TEM
18:43
19:08TAA10
IN AIR
Delay
25 Min
WS 7552WestJetDetroit [DTW]WestJet16:30
16:56TEM
18:43
19:08TAA10
IN AIR
Delay
25 Min
UA 5687UnitedLubbock [LBB]United17:05
17:25
18:45
18:54TBB19
IN AIR
Delay
9 Min
UA 2245UnitedMiami [MIA]United17:00

TSH14
18:45
19:12TCC5
IN AIR
Delay
27 Min
AC 3440Air CanadaLubbock [LBB]Air Canada17:05
17:25
18:45
18:54TBB19
SCHEDULED
Delay
9 Min
NZ 6446Air New ZealandLubbock [LBB]Air New Zealand17:05
17:25
18:45
18:54TBB19
SCHEDULED
Delay
9 Min
NZ 6742Air New ZealandMiami [MIA]Air New Zealand17:00

TSH14
18:45
19:12TCC5
IN AIR
Delay
27 Min
DL 1396Delta Air LinesAtlanta [ATL]Delta Air Lines17:28

TS
18:46

TA
SCHEDULED
UA 210UnitedBoston [BOS]United15:30
15:29TBB25
18:49
19:13TEE15
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
NZ 6404Air New ZealandBoston [BOS]Air New Zealand15:30
15:29TBB25
18:49
19:13TEE15
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
AD 7031Boston [BOS]15:30
17:27TBB25
18:49
18:51TE15
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
UA 6100UnitedAtlanta [ATL]United17:30

TN
18:50

TB
SCHEDULED
UA 1976UnitedPhoenix [PHX]United14:13
14:21T3
18:50
18:48TEE3
IN AIR
LH 8632LufthansaPhoenix [PHX]Lufthansa14:13
14:21T3
18:50
18:48TEE3
IN AIR
NZ 6883Air New ZealandPhoenix [PHX]Air New Zealand14:13
14:21T3
18:50
18:48TEE3
IN AIR
UA 4710UnitedBirmingham [BHM]United16:44
16:38
18:51
18:44TBB3
IN AIR
UA 6150UnitedCleveland [CLE]United16:30
16:26
18:51
19:01TDD4
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
AC 4296Air CanadaBirmingham [BHM]Air Canada16:44
16:38
18:51
18:44TBB3
IN AIR
LH 8653LufthansaBirmingham [BHM]Lufthansa16:44
16:38
18:51
18:44TBB3
IN AIR
NZ 6422Air New ZealandCleveland [CLE]Air New Zealand16:30
16:26
18:51
19:01TDD4
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
UA 621UnitedSacramento [SMF]United13:10
14:15TA
18:52
19:32TCC35
IN AIR
Delay
40 Min
UA 4303UnitedWichita [ICT]United16:55
16:48
18:52
18:33TBB9
IN AIR
UA 6038UnitedNew York [LGA]United15:45
15:41TB
18:52
18:49TBB88
IN AIR
TK 8635Turkish AirlinesSacramento [SMF]Turkish Airlines13:10
14:15TA
18:52
19:32TCC35
IN AIR
Delay
40 Min
NZ 6681Air New ZealandNew York [LGA]Air New Zealand15:45
15:41TB
18:52
18:49TBB88
IN AIR
UA 4746UnitedKansas City [MCI]United16:40
16:28TC
18:53
18:39TBB16
IN AIR
UA 6354UnitedPittsburgh [PIT]United16:30
16:29
18:53

TCC41
IN AIR
NZ 6703Air New ZealandKansas City [MCI]Air New Zealand16:40
16:28TC
18:53
18:39TBB16
IN AIR
NZ 6838Air New ZealandPittsburgh [PIT]Air New Zealand16:30
16:29
18:53

TCC41
IN AIR
UA 6071UnitedCharleston [CHS]United17:00
16:52
18:54
18:53TCC44
IN AIR
NZ 6995Air New ZealandCharleston [CHS]Air New Zealand17:00
16:52
18:54
18:53TCC44
IN AIR
UA 5536UnitedCovington [CVG]United17:06
17:01
18:55
18:57TBB31
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
UA 6029UnitedSarasota [SRQ]United17:15
17:09
18:55
19:06TAA8
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
UA 5220UnitedSt Louis [STL]United16:36
16:32T1
18:55
18:49TBB80
IN AIR
NZ 6462Air New ZealandCovington [CVG]Air New Zealand17:06
17:01
18:55
18:57TBB31
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
NZ 6911Air New ZealandSt Louis [STL]Air New Zealand16:36
16:32T1
18:55
18:49TBB80
IN AIR
UA 6065UnitedRaleigh-Durham [RDU]United16:45
16:40T2
18:56
19:01TAA7
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
NZ 6555Air New ZealandRaleigh-Durham [RDU]Air New Zealand16:45
16:40T2
18:56
19:01TAA7
IN AIR
Delay
5 Min
UA 2100UnitedSan Diego [SAN]United13:53
13:50T2
18:56
18:44TCC3
IN AIR
LH 8692LufthansaSan Diego [SAN]Lufthansa13:53
13:50T2
18:56
18:44TCC3
IN AIR
UA 2260UnitedSan Francisco [SFO]United13:07
13:02T3
18:58
18:33TEE9
IN AIR
NZ 9195Air New ZealandSan Francisco [SFO]Air New Zealand13:07
13:02T3
18:58
18:33TEE9
IN AIR
UA 6264UnitedMemphis [MEM]United17:04
16:59
18:59
18:55TBB81
IN AIR
UA 6108UnitedValparaiso [VPS]United17:00
17:05
18:59
18:55TBB79
IN AIR
AC 3434Air CanadaValparaiso [VPS]Air Canada17:00
17:05
18:59
18:55TBB79
IN AIR
LH 8684LufthansaValparaiso [VPS]Lufthansa17:00
17:05
18:59
18:55TBB79
IN AIR
load later flights

⚠ Upon arrival at Houston George Bush Intercontinental Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT UA4327 from Albuquerque to Houston is 29 minutes late

FLIGHT UA4828 AC3856 LH8678 NZ6311 from Knoxville to Houston is 13 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6005 NZ6698 from Baton Rouge to Houston is 8 minutes late

FLIGHT UA4265 LH8710 from Fayetteville to Houston is 34 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6076 NZ6717 from New Philadelphia to Houston is 24 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6326 NZ6869 from Savannah to Houston is 24 minutes late

FLIGHT UA1056 NZ2600 from Cancun to Houston is 3 minutes late

FLIGHT NK703 NZ9928 from Newark to Houston is 16 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6040 from Detroit to Houston is 19 minutes late

FLIGHT UA4637 NZ6570 from Nashville to Houston is 11 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6167 NZ6385 from Greenville to Houston is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT UA687 NZ2056 from Newark to Houston is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6183 NZ6599 OS7745 SK6824 from Washington DC to Houston is 1 minutes late

FLIGHT UA4840 NZ6481 from Tulsa to Houston is 8 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6131 LH8650 NZ6953 from Pensacola to Houston is 19 minutes late

FLIGHT UA307 AC4560 LH8687 from Fort Lauderdale to Houston is 15 minutes late

FLIGHT UA285 from Orlando to Houston is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT UA2468 from Fort Myers to Houston is 28 minutes late

FLIGHT UA4266 NZ6621 NZ6723 AC4829 from Panama City to Houston is 37 minutes late

FLIGHT UA1112 from Tampa to Houston is 11 minutes late

FLIGHT DL3882 from Detroit to Houston is 25 minutes late

FLIGHT UA5687 NZ6932 KL5830 WS7552 from Lubbock to Houston is 9 minutes late

FLIGHT UA2245 from Miami to Houston is 27 minutes late

FLIGHT UA210 AC3440 NZ6446 NZ6742 from Boston to Houston is 24 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6150 NZ6404 AD7031 from Cleveland to Houston is 10 minutes late

FLIGHT UA621 NZ6422 from Sacramento to Houston is 40 minutes late

FLIGHT UA5536 TK8635 from Covington to Houston is 2 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6029 from Sarasota to Houston is 11 minutes late

FLIGHT UA6065 NZ6462 from Raleigh-Durham to Houston is 5 minutes late




All IAH arrivals, delays and cancellations of Houston George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH). The actual IAH arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Houston arrivals IAH. Current Arrival from Houston George Bush Intercontinental Airport
Houston George Bush Intercontinental Airport arrivals: Arrival Houston Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?