Flights arriving at Frankfurt airport

Frankfurt Airport arrivals (FRA)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Frankfurt airport in real time. The FRA arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Frankfurt and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of FRA arrivals. Updated 05/19/2024 22:20


Flight Schedules Frankfurt Arrivals FRA LIVE

Frankfurt Airport departures


Map of Airport Frankfurt
  • 💡 Airport information: arrivals FRA arrivals Frankfurt | IATA: FRA | ICAO: EDDF | City: Frankfurt | Country: Germany | Airport Statistics Frankfurt
  • 📅 FRA arrivals & flight landings according to the Frankfurt timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 60547 Frankfurt, Germany Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +49 180 6 3724636
  • 🕘 Timezone Frankfurt: Europe/Berlin (UTC/GMT +1)
  • Arrivals Frankfurt: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Frankfurt Airport (Frankfurt).



Airport Frankfurt arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Frankfurt Airport
Local time: ~
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Frankfurt Airport - Source: Frankfurt Airport, ADSB, Flightradar - Updated 2024-05-19 22:20
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
LH 123LufthansaMunich [MUC]Lufthansa21:00
21:43
T2G32
22:00
22:17
T1A13
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
CA 6166Munich [MUC]Air China21:00
21:43
T2G32
22:00
22:17
T1A13
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by LH123
AF 1018Air FranceParis [CDG]Air France20:45
21:57
T2GG31
22:05
22:45
T2
IN AIR
Delay
40 Min
LH 919LufthansaLondon [LHR]Lufthansa19:30
20:11
T2A18
22:05
22:11
T1B24
IN AIR
Delay
6 Min
AM 5756Paris [CDG]Aeromexico20:45
21:57
T2GG31
22:05
22:48
T2
IN AIR
Delay
43 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1018
MK 9386Paris [CDG]Air Mauritius20:45
21:57
T2GG31
22:05
22:48
T2
IN AIR
Delay
43 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1018
WS 5067Paris [CDG]WestJet20:45
21:57
T2GG31
22:05
22:48
T2
IN AIR
Delay
43 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1018
DE 31CondorHurghada [HRG]Condor18:00
18:42
T1
22:10
22:14
T1B42A
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
4Y 515Discover AirlinesPalma de Mallorca [PMI]Eurowings Discover19:50
20:51
TND86
22:10
22:37
T1A16
IN AIR
Delay
27 Min
LH 4307LufthansaPalma de Mallorca [PMI]Lufthansa19:50
20:51
TND86
22:10
22:37
T1A16
IN AIR
Delay
27 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by 4Y515
DE 1405CondorLas Palmas de Gran Canaria [LPA]Condor16:45
17:22
T1C16
22:15
22:16
T1A19
IN AIR
Delay
1 Min
AS 8984Las Palmas de Gran Canaria [LPA]Alaska Airlines16:45
17:22
Gate C16
22:15
22:16
T1A19
IN AIR
Delay
1 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DE1405
TP 574TAP Air PortugalLisbon [LIS]TAP Air Portugal18:15

T1
22:20
22:33
T1
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
AC 2660Lisbon [LIS]Air Canada18:15

T1
22:20
22:33
T1
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP574
AD 7224Lisbon [LIS]Azul Linhas Aereas18:15

T1
22:20
22:33
T1
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP574
LH 6957Lisbon [LIS]18:15

T1
22:20
22:33
T1
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP574
S4 8762Lisbon [LIS]Azores Airlines18:15

T1
22:20
22:33
T1
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP574
3S 473AeroLogicLos Angeles [LAX]AeroLogic2:35
22:25
22:03
IN AIR
DE 143CondorAntalya [AYT]Condor19:45
20:13
T2402
22:30
22:33
T1B45A
IN AIR
Delay
3 Min
4Y 309Discover AirlinesArrecife [ACE]Discover Airlines17:15

T17
22:35
22:20
T1A14
IN AIR
IB 8712IberiaMadrid [MAD]Iberia19:45

T4K80
22:35
22:20
T2
IN AIR
DE 1479CondorSanta Cruz de Tenerife [TFS]Condor16:55
17:38
TAB32
22:35
22:42
T1A21
IN AIR
Delay
7 Min
AA 8641AmericanMadrid [MAD]American Airlines19:45

T4K80
22:35
22:20
T2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB8712
AS 8976AlaskaSanta Cruz de Tenerife [TFS]Alaska16:55
17:38
TAB32
22:35
22:42
T1A21
IN AIR
Delay
7 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DE1479
LH 4383Arrecife [ACE]17:15

T17
22:35
22:20
T1A14
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by 4Y309
JL 6951Madrid [MAD]Japan Airlines19:45

T4K80
22:35
22:20
T2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB8712
VY 5520Madrid [MAD]Vueling19:45

T4K80
22:35
22:20
T2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB8712
BA 916British AirwaysLondon [LHR]British Airways20:00
20:38
T5A2
22:40

T2
IN AIR
X3 2807TUI flyFunchal [FNC]TUI fly17:30
18:27
T1
22:40
23:05
T2
IN AIR
Delay
25 Min
4Y 303Discover AirlinesLas Palmas de Gran Canaria [LPA]Discover Airlines17:10
17:26
T1303
22:40
22:22
T1A1
IN AIR
LO 383LOTWarsaw [WAW]LOT20:45

Gate 24
22:40
22:22
T1B10
IN AIR
X3 2187TUI flyArrecife [ACE]TUI fly17:10
17:28
T14
22:40
22:16
T2
IN AIR
AA 6735AmericanLondon [LHR]American20:00
20:38
T5A2
22:40

T2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA916
JL 7877British AirwaysLondon [LHR]British Airways20:00
20:38
T5A2
22:40

T2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA916
QR 5868Qatar AirwaysLondon [LHR]Qatar Airways20:00
20:38
T5A2
22:40

T2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA916
LH 4379Las Palmas de Gran Canaria [LPA]17:10
17:26
Gate 303
22:40
22:22
T1A1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by 4Y303
LH 5713Warsaw [WAW]20:45

Gate 24
22:40
22:22
T1B10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by LO383
DE 1403CondorFuerteventura [FUE]Condor17:15

T1A7
22:45
22:16
T1
IN AIR
DE 1591CondorKos [KGS]Condor20:30
21:09
Gate 3
22:45
23:02
T1B19A
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
AS 8986AlaskaFuerteventura [FUE]Alaska17:15

T1A7
22:45
22:16
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DE1403
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Frankfurt Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT LH123 from Munich to Frankfurt is 17 minutes late

FLIGHT AF1018 from Paris to Frankfurt is 40 minutes late

FLIGHT LH919 from London to Frankfurt is 6 minutes late

FLIGHT DE31 from Hurghada to Frankfurt is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT 4Y515 from Palma de Mallorca to Frankfurt is 27 minutes late

FLIGHT DE1405 from Las Palmas de Gran Canaria to Frankfurt is 1 minutes late

FLIGHT TP574 from Lisbon to Frankfurt is 13 minutes late

FLIGHT DE143 from Antalya to Frankfurt is 3 minutes late

FLIGHT DE1479 from Santa Cruz de Tenerife to Frankfurt is 7 minutes late

FLIGHT X32807 from Funchal to Frankfurt is 25 minutes late

FLIGHT DE1591 from Kos to Frankfurt is 17 minutes late





All FRA arrivals, delays and cancellations of Frankfurt Airport (FRA). The actual FRA arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Frankfurt arrivals FRA. Current Arrival from Frankfurt Airport
Frankfurt Airport arrivals: Arrival Frankfurt Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?