Flights arriving at Fort Lauderdale Hollywood airport

Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Airport arrivals (FLL)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Fort Lauderdale Hollywood airport in real time. The FLL arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Fort Lauderdale Hollywood and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of FLL arrivals. Updated 09/26/2022 03:05


Flight Schedules Fort Lauderdale Arrivals FLL LIVE

Fort Lauderdale Airport departures


Map of Airport Fort Lauderdale
  • 💡 Airport information: FLL arrivals Fort Lauderdale Hollywood | IATA: FLL | ICAO: KFLL | City: Fort Lauderdale | Country: United States | Airport Statistics Fort Lauderdale
  • 📅 FLL arrivals & flight landings according to the Fort Lauderdale Hollywood timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 100 Terminal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33315, United States Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +1 954-359-1200
  • 🕘 Timezone Fort Lauderdale: America/New_York (UTC/GMT -5)
  • Arrivals Fort Lauderdale: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Fort Lauderdale Airport (Fort Lauderdale Hollywood).



Airport Fort Lauderdale arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Fort Lauderdale Airport
Local time: ~ (-6)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Fort Lauderdale Airport. Updated 2022-09-26 3:05
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
UA 2232United AirlinesWashington DC [IAD]
departures
United Airlines18:15
18:36 [Sep-25]Gate D16
21:03
20:46T1C2
IN AIR
CM 2799Washington DC [IAD]
departures
Copa Airlines18:15
18:36 [Sep-25]Gate D16
21:03
20:46T1C2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2232
LH 7572Washington DC [IAD]
departures
Lufthansa18:15
18:36 [Sep-25]Gate D16
21:03
20:46T1C2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2232
SN 8904Washington DC [IAD]
departures
Brussels Airlines18:15
18:36 [Sep-25]Gate D16
21:03
20:46T1C2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA2232
WN 1556Southwest AirlinesOrlando [MCO]
departures
Southwest Airlines20:05
20:31 [Sep-25]TA109
21:15

T1B7
IN AIR
B6 1376JetBlue AirwaysKingston [KIN]
departures
JetBlue18:25
18:49 [Sep-25]TBA
21:19
21:14T4G9
IN AIR
DL 2999Delta Air LinesDetroit [DTW]
departures
Delta18:22 [Sep-25]

TEMA20
21:20
20:57T2D8
IN AIR
AF 5622Detroit [DTW]
departures
Air France18:22 [Sep-25]

TEMA20
21:20
20:57T2D8
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL2999
KL 6850Detroit [DTW]
departures
KLM18:22 [Sep-25]

TEMA20
21:20
20:57T2D8
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL2999
VS 1679Detroit [DTW]
departures
Virgin Atlantic18:22 [Sep-25]

TEMA20
21:20
20:57T2D8
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL2999
NK 1556Spirit AirlinesTampa [TPA]
departures
Spirit Airlines20:22 [Sep-25]

Gate A17
21:25
21:14T4G11
IN AIR
B6 1979JetBlue AirwaysWashington DC [DCA]
departures
JetBlue Airways18:55 [Sep-25]

T2C24
21:26
21:48T3E2
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
B6 471JetBlue AirwaysNew York [LGA]
departures
JetBlue Airways18:29
19:24 [Sep-25]TB59
21:32
21:57T3F10
IN AIR
Delay
25 Min
NK 425Spirit AirlinesChicago [ORD]
departures
Spirit Airlines17:30 [Sep-25]

T3L5
21:38
21:10T4G6
IN AIR
3M 85Silver AirwaysSavannah [SAV]
departures
Silver Airways19:40
20:06 [Sep-25]Gate 2
21:40

T1
IN AIR
CM 5185Savannah [SAV]
departures
19:40
20:06 [Sep-25]Gate 2
21:40

T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by 3M85
UA 3085Savannah [SAV]
departures
19:40
20:06 [Sep-25]Gate 2
21:40

T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by 3M85
G4 488Allegiant AirMemphis [MEM]
departures
Allegiant Air18:27 [Sep-25]

Gate 10
21:45

T1C5
IN AIR
DL 1743Delta Air LinesAtlanta [ATL]
departures
Delta Air Lines19:55
20:39 [Sep-25]TSF8
21:50
22:01T2D6
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
NK 1776Spirit AirlinesNewark [EWR]
departures
Spirit Airlines18:45
20:03 [Sep-25]TB41B
21:50

T4G3
IN AIR
AF 2455Atlanta [ATL]
departures
19:55 [Sep-25]TSF821:50

T2D6
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1743
AM 3323Atlanta [ATL]
departures
Aeromexico19:55 [Sep-25]TSF821:50

T2D6
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1743
AZ 5993Atlanta [ATL]
departures
Alitalia19:55 [Sep-25]TSF821:50

T2D6
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1743
KL 5104Atlanta [ATL]
departures
19:55 [Sep-25]TSF821:50

T2D6
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1743
LA 6442Atlanta [ATL]
departures
LATAM Airlines19:55 [Sep-25]TSF821:50

T2D6
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1743
VS 5085Atlanta [ATL]
departures
19:55 [Sep-25]TSF821:50

T2D6
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1743
WS 6516Atlanta [ATL]
departures
WestJet19:55 [Sep-25]TSF821:50

T2D6
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1743
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT B61979 from Washington DC to Fort Lauderdale is 22 minutes late

FLIGHT B6471 from New York to Fort Lauderdale is 25 minutes late

FLIGHT DL1743 from Atlanta to Fort Lauderdale is 11 minutes late





All FLL arrivals, delays and cancellations of Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Airport (FLL). The actual FLL arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Fort Lauderdale arrivals FLL. Current Arrival from Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Airport
Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Airport arrivals: Arrival Fort Lauderdale Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?