Flights arriving at Rome Fiumicino airport

Rome Fiumicino Airport arrivals (FCO)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Rome Fiumicino airport in real time. The FCO arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Rome Fiumicino and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of FCO arrivals. Updated 10/07/2022 11:06


Flight Schedules Rome Arrivals FCO LIVE

Rome Airport departures


Map of Airport Rome
  • 💡 Airport information: FCO arrivals Rome Fiumicino | IATA: FCO | ICAO: LIRF | City: Rome | Country: Italy | Airport Statistics Rome
  • 📅 FCO arrivals & flight landings according to the Rome Fiumicino timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: Via dell' Aeroporto di Fiumicino, 54 Fiumicino, Italy Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +39 06 65951
  • 🕘 Timezone Rome: Europe/Rome (UTC/GMT +1)
  • Arrivals Rome: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Rome Airport (Fiumicino).



Airport Rome arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Rome Airport
Local time: ~
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Rome Airport. Updated 2022-10-7 11:06
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
DL 66Delta Air LinesAtlanta [ATL]
departures
Delta19:50
20:39 [Oct-6]TIE18
11:00
11:20T3E23
IN AIR
Delay
20 Min
AF 3671Atlanta [ATL]
departures
Air France19:50
20:39 [Oct-6]TIE18
11:00
11:20T3E23
IN AIR
Delay
20 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL66
AM 5189Atlanta [ATL]
departures
Aeromexico19:50
20:39 [Oct-6]TIE18
11:00
11:20T3E23
IN AIR
Delay
20 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL66
AZ 7621Atlanta [ATL]
departures
Alitalia19:50
20:39 [Oct-6]TIE18
11:00
11:20T3E23
IN AIR
Delay
20 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL66
KL 6061Atlanta [ATL]
departures
KLM19:50
20:39 [Oct-6]TIE18
11:00
11:20T3E23
IN AIR
Delay
20 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL66
FR 3947RyanairPalermo [PMO]
departures
Ryanair9:55

Gate 8
11:05
10:46T1
ARRIVED
AZ 2071ITA AirwaysMilan [LIN]
departures
ITA Airways10:00

11:10
11:01T1
ARRIVED
LS 791Jet2Manchester [MAN]
departures
Air Liaison07:15
7:37T13
11:10
10:57T3
ARRIVED
DL 6650Milan [LIN]
departures
10:00

11:10
11:01T1
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ2071
IT Y621ITYLos Angeles [LAX]
departures
iNTAIRLINE15:15 [Oct-6]

11:14

SCHEDULED
IB 3230IberiaMadrid [MAD]
departures
Iberia08:40
10:50T4SM28
11:15

T1
IN AIR
AC 890Air CanadaToronto [YYZ]
departures
Air Canada20:50 [Oct-6]

T1E74
11:15
11:34T3
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
LH 6603Toronto [YYZ]
departures
Lufthansa20:50 [Oct-6]

T1E74
11:15
11:34T3
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AC890
SN 9622Toronto [YYZ]
departures
Brussels Airlines20:50 [Oct-6]

T1E74
11:15
11:34T3
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AC890
UA 8590Toronto [YYZ]
departures
United Airlines20:50 [Oct-6]

T1E74
11:15
11:34T3
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AC890
LA 5411Madrid [MAD]
departures
LATAM Airlines08:40
10:50T4SM28
11:15

T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB3230
AA 8820Madrid [MAD]
departures
American Airlines08:40
10:50T4SM28
11:15

T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB3230
VY 5098Madrid [MAD]
departures
Vueling08:40
10:50T4SM28
11:15

T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB3230
QR 6854Madrid [MAD]
departures
Qatar Airways08:40
10:50T4SM28
11:15

T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by IB3230
TP 834TAP Air PortugalLisbon [LIS]
departures
TAP Air Portugal07:25
8:07T1
11:20
11:38T1
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
AF 1104Air FranceParis [CDG]
departures
Air France09:15
10:15T2FF51
11:20
11:53T1
IN AIR
Delay
33 Min
FR 7010RyanairBrussels [BRU]
departures
Ryanair9:15

Gate A34
11:20
11:06T1
IN AIR
FR 5385RyanairPreveza-Lefkas [PVK]
departures
Ryanair10:35

11:20
10:54T15
ARRIVED
AZ 1782ITA AirwaysPalermo [PMO]
departures
ITA Airways10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
EY 2876Palermo [PMO]
departures
Etihad Airways10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1782
KL 3459Palermo [PMO]
departures
10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1782
KU 6260Palermo [PMO]
departures
Kuwait Airways10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1782
OK 3551Palermo [PMO]
departures
Czech Airlines10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1782
RO 9704Palermo [PMO]
departures
Tarom10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1782
TP 7279Palermo [PMO]
departures
10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1782
UX 3144Palermo [PMO]
departures
Air Europa10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1782
RJ 3572Palermo [PMO]
departures
Royal Jordanian10:10

TA9
11:20
11:08T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1782
AD 7464Lisbon [LIS]
departures
Azul Linhas Aereas07:25
8:07T1
11:20
11:38T1
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP834
AZ 7525Lisbon [LIS]
departures
07:25
8:07T1
11:20
11:38T1
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP834
MS 9414Lisbon [LIS]
departures
EgyptAir07:25
8:07T1
11:20
11:38T1
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP834
S4 8234Lisbon [LIS]
departures
Azores Airlines07:25
8:07T1
11:20
11:38T1
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by TP834
DL 8726Paris [CDG]
departures
09:15
10:15T2FF51
11:20
11:53T1
IN AIR
Delay
33 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1104
G3 5216Paris [CDG]
departures
GOL Linhas Aereas09:15
10:15T2FF51
11:20
11:53T1
IN AIR
Delay
33 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1104
KQ 3758Paris [CDG]
departures
Kenya Airways09:15
10:15T2FF51
11:20
11:53T1
IN AIR
Delay
33 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1104
MK 9310Paris [CDG]
departures
Air Mauritius09:15
10:15T2FF51
11:20
11:53T1
IN AIR
Delay
33 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1104
VY 6108VuelingBarcelona [BCN]
departures
Vueling9:40

T1B55
11:30
11:21T1
IN AIR
IB 5598Barcelona [BCN]
departures
9:40

T1B55
11:30
11:21T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY6108
QR 3542Barcelona [BCN]
departures
9:40

T1B55
11:30
11:21T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY6108
AZ 631ITA AirwaysMiami [MIA]
departures
ITA Airways19:25
19:33 [Oct-6]TSH8
11:35
10:32T3
ARRIVED
FS 1402FlyrOslo [OSL]
departures
Flyr8:10

Gate D10
11:35
11:15T1
IN AIR
AF 9745Miami [MIA]
departures
19:25
19:33 [Oct-6]TSH8
11:35
10:32T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ631
DL 6591Miami [MIA]
departures
19:25
19:33 [Oct-6]TSH8
11:35
10:32T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ631
AZ 1710ITA AirwaysCatania [CTA]
departures
ITA Airways10:15

Gate 15
11:40
11:33T1
IN AIR
BA 534British AirwaysLondon [LHR]
departures
British Airways08:00
8:19T5A12
11:40
11:21T3
IN AIR
LS 1227Jet2Birmingham [BHX]
departures
Jet208:00
8:36
11:40
11:44T3
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
LS 135Jet2Glasgow [GLA]
departures
Jet207:30
7:39TM32
11:40
11:30T3
IN AIR
AT 9170Catania [CTA]
departures
Royal Air Maroc10:15

Gate 15
11:40
11:33T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1710
DL 6686Catania [CTA]
departures
10:15

Gate 15
11:40
11:33T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1710
EY 3014Catania [CTA]
departures
10:15

Gate 15
11:40
11:33T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1710
KL 3451Catania [CTA]
departures
10:15

Gate 15
11:40
11:33T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1710
KU 6252Catania [CTA]
departures
10:15

Gate 15
11:40
11:33T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1710
RO 9740Catania [CTA]
departures
10:15

Gate 15
11:40
11:33T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1710
UX 3202Catania [CTA]
departures
10:15

Gate 15
11:40
11:33T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ1710
AA 6497London [LHR]
departures
08:00
8:19T5A12
11:40
11:21T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA534
VY 6931VuelingParis [ORY]
departures
Vueling9:45T111:50
14:00T1
SCHEDULED
Delay
2:10
IB 5935Paris [ORY]
departures
9:45T111:50

T1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY6931
QR 5512Paris [ORY]
departures
9:45T111:50

T1
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY6931
FR 6259RyanairPalermo [PMO]
departures
Ryanair10:45

Gate 7
11:55
11:36T1
IN AIR
LS 537Jet2Newcastle [NCL]
departures
Jet27:50

Gate 2
11:55
11:31T3
IN AIR
U2 1631easyJetNice [NCE]
departures
easyJet10:40

T2
11:55
11:27T3
IN AIR
WS 32WestJetCalgary, AB [YYC]
departures
WestJet18:20 [Oct-6]

TID83
11:55
12:27T3
IN AIR
Delay
32 Min
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Rome Fiumicino Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT DL66 from Atlanta to Rome is 20 minutes late

FLIGHT AC890 from Toronto to Rome is 19 minutes late

FLIGHT TP834 from Lisbon to Rome is 18 minutes late

FLIGHT AF1104 from Paris to Rome is 33 minutes late

FLIGHT LS1227 from Birmingham to Rome is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT VY6931 from Paris to Rome is 2:10 hour(s) late

FLIGHT WS32 from Calgary, AB to Rome is 32 minutes late





All FCO arrivals, delays and cancellations of Rome Fiumicino Airport (FCO). The actual FCO arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Rome arrivals FCO. Current Arrival from Rome Fiumicino Airport
Rome Fiumicino Airport arrivals: Arrival Rome Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?