Flights arriving at Dubai airport

Dubai Airport arrivals (DXB)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Dubai airport in real time. The DXB arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Dubai and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of DXB arrivals. Updated 12/02/2022 20:21


Flight Schedules Dubai Arrivals DXB LIVE

Dubai Airport departures


Map of Airport Dubai
  • 💡 Airport information: DXB arrivals Dubai | IATA: DXB | ICAO: OMDB | City: Dubai | Country: United Arab Emirates | Airport Statistics Dubai
  • 📅 DXB arrivals & flight landings according to the Dubai timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📞 Phone: +971 4 224 5555
  • 🕘 Timezone Dubai: Asia/Dubai (UTC/GMT +4)
  • Arrivals Dubai: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Dubai Airport (Dubai).



Airport Dubai arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Dubai Airport
Local time: ~ (+3)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Dubai Airport. Updated 2022-12-2 20:21
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
EK 567EmiratesBangalore [BLR]Emirates20:20

T1
23:00
22:47T3
ARRIVED
SZ 8105Somon AirDushanbe [DYU]Somon Air20:30

23:00
23:31T2
IN AIR
Delay
31 Min
EK 379EmiratesPhuket [HKT]Emirates19:30

T1
23:05
22:42T3
ARRIVED
EK 357EmiratesJakarta [CGK]Emirates17:40

T3
23:05
22:26T3
ARRIVED
AC 7607Phuket [HKT]Air Canada19:30

T1
23:05
22:42T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK379
TG 4505Phuket [HKT]Thai Airways19:30

T1
23:05
22:42T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK379
BT 5810Jakarta [CGK]Air Baltic17:40

T3
23:05
22:26T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK357
FZ 6357Jakarta [CGK]FlyDubai17:40

T3
23:05
22:26T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK357
GA 8851Jakarta [CGK]Gama Aviation17:40

T3
23:05
22:26T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK357
EK 619EmiratesSialkot [SKT]Emirates20:40

TMAIN
23:15
23:05T3
ARRIVED
EK 134EmiratesMoscow [DME]Emirates17:00

23:15
23:28T3
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
EK 333EmiratesManila [MNL]Emirates17:40
18:41T3
23:15
23:18T3
IN AIR
Delay
3 Min
EK 818EmiratesRiyadh [RUH]Emirates20:20
20:46T1
23:15
23:12T3
ARRIVED
FZ 6FlyDubaiDoha [DIA]FlyDubai21:05

23:15
23:50T2
IN AIR
Delay
35 Min
FZ 6333Manila [MNL]17:40

T3
23:15
23:18T3
IN AIR
Delay
3 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK333
S7 4163Moscow [DME]S7 Airlines17:00

23:15
23:28T3
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK134
MH 4564Riyadh [RUH]Malaysia Airlines20:20
20:46T1
23:15
23:12T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK818
MK 9953Riyadh [RUH]Air Mauritius20:20
20:46T1
23:15
23:12T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK818
EK 94EmiratesBologna [BLQ]Emirates14:30

Gate 13
23:20
23:09T3
IN AIR
QF 8094Bologna [BLQ]Qantas14:30

Gate 13
23:20
23:09T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK94
EK 112EmiratesBudapest [BUD]Emirates15:10

T2B
23:20
23:08T3
ARRIVED
QF 8112Budapest [BUD]15:10

T2B
23:20
23:08T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK112
AF 667Air FranceParis [CDG]Air France13:35
15:29T2EM44
23:20
00:37T1
IN AIR
Delay
1:17
DL 8733Paris [CDG]Delta13:35
15:29T2EM44
23:20
00:37T1
IN AIR
Delay
1:17
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF667
KL 2189Paris [CDG]KLM13:35
15:29T2EM44
23:20
00:37T1
IN AIR
Delay
1:17
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF667
EK 702EmiratesPlaisance [MRU]Emirates16:45

TMAIN
23:25
23:00T3
ARRIVED
MK 910Plaisance [MRU]16:45

TMAIN
23:25
23:00T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK702
EK 50EmiratesMunich [MUC]Emirates14:30

T1C6
23:25
23:12T3
IN AIR
EK 932EmiratesTel Aviv Yafo [TLV]Emirates18:25
18:45T3
23:25
23:19T3
IN AIR
QF 8050Munich [MUC]14:30

T1C6
23:25
23:12T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK50
EK 748EmiratesTunis [TUN]Emirates14:55
15:05T1
23:30
23:04T3
ARRIVED
TU 148Tunis [TUN]Tunisair14:55
15:05T1
23:30
23:04T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK748
AT 244Royal Air MarocCasablanca [CMN]Royal Air Maroc12:50
13:41T1
23:30
23:54T1
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
EK 3520Casablanca [CMN]12:50

T1
23:30
23:54T1
IN AIR
Delay
24 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AT244
FZ 26FlyDubaiManama [BAH]FlyDubai21:15

23:30
23:56T2
IN AIR
Delay
26 Min
FZ 58FlyDubaiKuwait City [KWI]FlyDubai20:50
20:44T13
23:30
23:09T2
ARRIVED
EK 2019Manama [BAH]21:15

23:30
23:56T2
IN AIR
Delay
26 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by FZ26
EK 2047Kuwait City [KWI]20:50
20:44T13
23:30
23:09T2
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by FZ58
EK 78EmiratesNice [NCE]Emirates14:30

T2D
23:35
22:58T3
ARRIVED
MH 4544Nice [NCE]14:30

T2D
23:35
22:58T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK78
QF 8078Nice [NCE]14:30

T2D
23:35
22:58T3
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK78
EK 128EmiratesVienna [VIE]Emirates15:10
15:38T3G1
23:40
23:31T3
IN AIR
QF 8128Vienna [VIE]15:10

T3G1
23:40
23:31T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK128
EK 46EmiratesFrankfurt [FRA]Emirates14:30

T2E5
23:45
23:41T3
IN AIR
EK 88EmiratesZurich [ZRH]Emirates14:35
14:50T2E67
23:45
23:22T3
IN AIR
BA 107British AirwaysLondon [LHR]British Airways12:40
13:19T5A10
23:45
23:41T1
IN AIR
EK 152EmiratesCopenhagen [CPH]Emirates14:20

T2C37
23:45
23:37T3
IN AIR
EK 762EmiratesJohannesburg [JNB]Emirates13:25TAB2623:45
23:50T3
SCHEDULED
Delay
5 Min
SA 7160Johannesburg [JNB]Swiss Air-Ambulance13:25

TAB26
23:45
23:50T3
SCHEDULED
Delay
5 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK762
QF 8088Zurich [ZRH]14:35
14:50T2E67
23:45
23:22T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK88
MH 4582Copenhagen [CPH]14:20
14:48T2C37
23:45
23:37T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK152
QF 8152Copenhagen [CPH]14:20
14:48T2C37
23:45
23:37T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK152
AA 6417London [LHR]American Airlines12:40
13:19T5A10
23:45
23:41T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA107
EI 8807London [LHR]Aer Lingus12:40
13:19T5A10
23:45
23:41T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA107
IB 7347London [LHR]Iberia12:40
13:19T5A10
23:45
23:41T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA107
MH 4614Frankfurt [FRA]14:30
15:03T2E5
23:45
23:41T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK46
QF 8046Frankfurt [FRA]14:30
15:03T2E5
23:45
23:41T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK46
EK 98EmiratesRome [FCO]Emirates15:10
16:29T3E22
23:50
00:16T3
IN AIR
Delay
26 Min
MH 4606Rome [FCO]15:10
16:29T3E22
23:50
00:16T3
IN AIR
Delay
26 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK98
QF 8098Rome [FCO]15:10
16:29T3E22
23:50
00:16T3
IN AIR
Delay
26 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK98
EK 515EmiratesNew Delhi [DEL]Emirates21:25

T315
23:55
23:41T3
IN AIR
EK 160EmiratesOslo [OSL]Emirates14:10
14:55Gate F28
23:55
00:09T3
IN AIR
Delay
14 Min
EK 509EmiratesMumbai [BOM]Emirates22:00
22:24T2
23:55
23:29T3
IN AIR
MH 4506Oslo [OSL]14:10
14:55Gate F28
23:55
00:09T3
IN AIR
Delay
14 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK160
QF 8160Oslo [OSL]14:10
14:55Gate F28
23:55
00:09T3
IN AIR
Delay
14 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK160
EK 529EmiratesHyderabad [HYD]Emirates21:20

TMAIN
23:59
23:23T3
IN AIR
EK 603EmiratesKarachi [KHI]Emirates22:30

T1
23:59
23:39T3
IN AIR
AC 7573Karachi [KHI]22:30

T1
23:59
23:39T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK603
MK 9931Karachi [KHI]22:30

T1
23:59
23:39T3
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by EK603
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Dubai Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT SZ8105 from Dushanbe to Dubai is 31 minutes late

FLIGHT EK134 from Moscow to Dubai is 13 minutes late

FLIGHT EK333 from Manila to Dubai is 3 minutes late

FLIGHT FZ6 from Doha to Dubai is 35 minutes late

FLIGHT AF667 from Paris to Dubai is 1:17 hour(s) late

FLIGHT AT244 from Casablanca to Dubai is 24 minutes late

FLIGHT FZ26 from Manama to Dubai is 26 minutes late

FLIGHT EK762 from Johannesburg to Dubai is 5 minutes late

FLIGHT EK98 from Rome to Dubai is 26 minutes late

FLIGHT EK160 from Oslo to Dubai is 14 minutes late





All DXB arrivals, delays and cancellations of Dubai Airport (DXB). The actual DXB arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Dubai arrivals DXB. Current Arrival from Dubai Airport
Dubai Airport arrivals: Arrival Dubai Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?