Flights arriving at Dusseldorf airport

Dusseldorf Airport arrivals (DUS)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Dusseldorf airport in real time. The DUS arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Dusseldorf and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of DUS arrivals. Updated 08/18/2022 19:31


Flight Schedules Dusseldorf Arrivals DUS LIVE

Dusseldorf Airport departures


Map of Airport Dusseldorf
  • 💡 Airport information: DUS arrivals Dusseldorf | IATA: DUS | ICAO: EDDL | City: Dusseldorf | Country: Germany | Airport Statistics Dusseldorf
  • 📅 DUS arrivals & flight landings according to the Dusseldorf timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: Flughafenstraße 105, 40474 Düsseldorf, Germany Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +49 211 4210
  • 🕘 Timezone Dusseldorf: Europe/Berlin (UTC/GMT +1)
  • Arrivals Dusseldorf: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Dusseldorf Airport (Dusseldorf).



Airport Dusseldorf arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Dusseldorf Airport Live Webcam

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Dusseldorf Airport
Local time: ~
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Dusseldorf Airport. Updated 2022-08-18 19:31
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
LO 407LOTWarsaw [WAW]
departures
LOT17:00

TA41
19:00
19:09TAA50
IN AIR
Delay
9 Min
ME 247MEABeirut [BEY]
departures
MEA15:35
15:43Gate 69
19:00
18:41TC(6)C45
ARRIVED
EW 9045EurowingsBerlin [BER]
departures
Eurowings17:55

T1A25
19:10
19:12TA(1)B91
ARRIVED
Delay
2 Min
LX 1026SwissZurich [ZRH]
departures
Swiss17:55
18:13T1A67
19:10
19:02TAA42
IN AIR
LH 5797LufthansaZurich [ZRH]
departures
Lufthansa17:55
18:13T1A67
19:10
19:02TAA42
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by LX1026
OS 155Austrian AirlinesVienna [VIE]
departures
Austrian Airlines17:40
17:59T3F1
19:15
19:14TAA40
IN AIR
LH 6355Vienna [VIE]
departures
17:40
17:59T3F1
19:15
19:14Gate A40
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by OS155
TK 4318Turkish AirlinesAntalya [AYT]
departures
Turkish Airlines16:45

T1149
19:35
19:55TC(6)C42
IN AIR
Delay
20 Min
XQ 180SunExpressAntalya [AYT]
departures
SunExpress16:40

T1140
19:40
19:19TC(6)C31
ARRIVED
PC 1005Pegasus AirlinesIstanbul [SAW]
departures
Pegasus Airlines17:10
17:58Gate 202B
19:40
19:55TC(5)C36
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
XQ 748SunExpressGaziantep [GZT]
departures
SunExpress16:20
16:33
19:40
19:29TCC37
IN AIR
BA 944British AirwaysLondon [LHR]
departures
British Airways17:20
18:08T5A22
19:45
20:27TA(1)A80
IN AIR
Delay
42 Min
XC 5403Corendon AirlinesKayseri [ASR]
departures
Corendon Airlines16:45

19:45
19:14TCC40
ARRIVED
AA 6450London [LHR]
departures
American Airlines17:20
18:08T5A22
19:45

Gate A80
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA944
CX 7149London [LHR]
departures
Cathay Pacific17:20
18:08T5A22
19:45

Gate A80
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA944
JL 7781London [LHR]
departures
Japan Airlines17:20
18:08T5A22
19:45

Gate A80
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA944
QR 5889London [LHR]
departures
Qatar Airways17:20
18:08T5A22
19:45

Gate A80
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by BA944
EW 9671EurowingsHeraklion [HER]
departures
Eurowings17:15
18:39Gate A2
19:50
20:50TBA49
IN AIR
Delay
1:00
JU 324AirSERBIABelgrade [BEG]
departures
AirSERBIA17:40

T2C1
19:50
19:32TCC46
IN AIR
XR 4043Corendon AirlinesPalma de Mallorca [PMI]
departures
Corendon Airlines Europe17:25
17:54TNC52
19:50
20:03TBB37
IN AIR
Delay
13 Min
AF 1006Air FranceParis [CDG]
departures
Air France18:40
19:19T2GG29
19:55
20:05TBB25
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
AM 6054Paris [CDG]
departures
Aeromexico18:40
19:19T2GG29
19:55
20:05Gate B25
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1006
DL 8424Paris [CDG]
departures
Delta18:40
19:19T2GG29
19:55
20:05Gate B25
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1006
JL 5307Paris [CDG]
departures
18:40
19:19T2GG29
19:55
20:05Gate B25
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1006
KQ 3148Paris [CDG]
departures
Kenya Airways18:40
19:19T2GG29
19:55
20:05Gate B25
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1006
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Dusseldorf Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT LO407 from Warsaw to Dusseldorf is 9 minutes late

FLIGHT EW9045 from Berlin to Dusseldorf is 1 minutes late

FLIGHT TK4318 from Antalya to Dusseldorf is 20 minutes late

FLIGHT PC1005 from Istanbul to Dusseldorf is 15 minutes late

FLIGHT BA944 from London to Dusseldorf is 42 minutes late

FLIGHT EW9671 from Heraklion to Dusseldorf is 1:00 hour(s) late

FLIGHT XR4043 from Palma de Mallorca to Dusseldorf is 13 minutes late

FLIGHT AF1006 from Paris to Dusseldorf is 10 minutes late





All DUS arrivals, delays and cancellations of Dusseldorf Airport (DUS). The actual DUS arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Dusseldorf arrivals DUS. Current Arrival from Dusseldorf Airport
Dusseldorf Airport arrivals: Arrival Dusseldorf Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?