Flights arriving at Dallas Fort Worth airport

Dallas Fort Worth Airport arrivals (DFW)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Dallas Fort Worth airport in real time. The DFW arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Dallas Fort Worth and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of DFW arrivals. Updated 12/09/2022 16:50


Flight Schedules Dallas Arrivals DFW LIVE

Dallas Airport departures


Map of Airport Dallas
  • 💡 Airport information: DFW arrivals Dallas Fort Worth | IATA: DFW | ICAO: KDFW | City: Dallas | Country: United States | Airport Statistics Dallas
  • 📅 DFW arrivals & flight landings according to the Dallas Fort Worth timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 2400 Aviation Drive, DFW Airport, Texas 75261, United States Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +1 972-973-3112
  • 🕘 Timezone Dallas: America/Chicago (UTC/GMT -6)
  • Arrivals Dallas: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Dallas Airport (Dallas Fort Worth).



Airport Dallas arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Dallas Airport
Local time: ~ (-7)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Dallas Airport. Updated 2022-12-9 16:50
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
AA 2540American AirlinesOmaha [OMA]American Airlines7:00

Gate A7
09:00

TCC2
ARRIVED
AS 6404Omaha [OMA]Alaska Airlines7:00

Gate A7
09:00

TCC2
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2540
GF 6752Omaha [OMA]Gulf Air7:00

Gate A7
09:00

TCC2
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2540
AA 4005American AirlinesAlabama [MOB]American Airlines7:00Gate 509:00

TBB22
SCHEDULED
AA 3822American AirlinesSpringfield [SGF]American Airlines7:25

Gate 10
09:01

TBB4
ARRIVED
AA 1827American AirlinesMemphis [MEM]American Airlines7:15

Gate 6
09:01

TAA19
SCHEDULED
AA 1857American AirlinesAustintown [AUS]American Airlines7:52

Gate 32
09:01

TAA16
ARRIVED
JL 7279Austintown [AUS]Japan Airlines7:52

Gate 32
09:01

TAA16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1857
QF 4780Memphis [MEM]Qantas7:15

Gate 6
09:01

TAA19
UNKNOWN
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1827
JL 7261Memphis [MEM]7:15

Gate 6
09:01

TAA19
UNKNOWN
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1827
AS 6336Memphis [MEM]7:15

Gate 6
09:01

TAA19
UNKNOWN
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1827
AA 5804American AirlinesDurango [DRO]American Airlines6:05

Gate 4
09:03

TBB33
ARRIVED
AA 1369American AirlinesTampa [TPA]American Airlines7:07

Gate F80
09:03
08:35TAA36
ARRIVED
GF 6614Tampa [TPA]7:07

Gate F80
09:03
08:35TAA36
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1369
JL 7375Tampa [TPA]7:07

Gate F80
09:03
08:35TAA36
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1369
QF 4846Tampa [TPA]7:07

Gate F80
09:03
08:35TAA36
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1369
AA 1562American AirlinesOklahoma City [OKC]American Airlines8:00

Gate 4
09:03

TCC28
ARRIVED
JL 7271Oklahoma City [OKC]8:00

Gate 4
09:03

TCC28
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1562
AS 4524Oklahoma City [OKC]8:00

Gate 4
09:03

TCC28
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1562
EK 221EmiratesDubai [DXB]Emirates02:50
3:27T3B11
09:05
09:27TDD14
ARRIVED
Delay
22 Min
AA 1956American AirlinesDes Moines [DSM]American Airlines07:00
7:11Gate C7
09:06

TBB5
ARRIVED
AS 6477Des Moines [DSM]07:00
7:11Gate C7
09:06

TBB5
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1956
JL 7524Des Moines [DSM]07:00
7:11Gate C7
09:06

TBB5
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1956
AA 1586American AirlinesGreenville [GSP]American Airlines7:14

Gate A1
09:06

TAA20
ARRIVED
AA 2980American AirlinesColorado Springs [COS]American Airlines6:10

Gate 8
09:06

TBB9
ARRIVED
JL 7207Greenville [GSP]7:14

Gate A1
09:06

TAA20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1586
AS 6259Greenville [GSP]7:14

Gate A1
09:06

TAA20
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1586
AA 888American AirlinesCharlotte [CLT]American Airlines07:10
7:30Gate A2
09:07
08:49TAA22
ARRIVED
JL 7237Charlotte [CLT]7:10

Gate A2
09:07
08:49TAA22
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA888
QF 4140Charlotte [CLT]7:10

Gate A2
09:07
08:49TAA22
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA888
AA 668American AirlinesOrlando [MCO]American Airlines7:00

TB55
09:07
08:33TAA14
ARRIVED
JL 7297Orlando [MCO]7:00

TB55
09:07
08:33TAA14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA668
QF 4713Orlando [MCO]7:00

TB55
09:07
08:33TAA14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA668
FX 1067FedExFort Lauderdale [FLL]FedEx7:23

09:07

ARRIVED
AA 2193American AirlinesTucson [TUS]American Airlines6:00

Gate B10
09:07

TDD31
ARRIVED
AA 674American AirlinesHarrisburg [MDT]American Airlines6:15

Gate C2
09:07

TCC20
ARRIVED
BA 5719Tucson [TUS]British Airways6:00

Gate B10
09:07

TDD31
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2193
JL 7413Tucson [TUS]6:00

Gate B10
09:07

TDD31
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2193
AA 1538American AirlinesMadison [MSN]American Airlines6:30

Gate 13
09:09

TCC19
ARRIVED
AA 3837American AirlinesDayton [DAY]American Airlines7:20

Gate A15
09:09

TBB14
ARRIVED
JL 7655Dayton [DAY]7:20

Gate A15
09:09

TBB14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3837
AS 6075Dayton [DAY]7:20

Gate A15
09:09

TBB14
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3837
AA 1410American AirlinesSt Louis [STL]American Airlines7:10T1C2409:10

TCC14
SCHEDULED
AS 4137St Louis [STL]7:10T1C2409:10

TCC14
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1410
JL 7254St Louis [STL]7:10T1C2409:10

TCC14
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1410
AA 2792American AirlinesSan Antonio Heights [SAT]American Airlines8:00

TB6
09:11

TAA21
ARRIVED
AS 6434San Antonio Heights [SAT]8:00

TB6
09:11

TAA21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2792
JL 7275San Antonio Heights [SAT]8:00

TB6
09:11

TAA21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2792
AA 496American AirlinesGrand Rapids [GRR]American Airlines7:15

Gate B8
09:12

TCC37
ARRIVED
AA 1102American AirlinesCharleston [CHS]American Airlines7:05

Gate B7
09:13

TAA38
ARRIVED
AS 4097Charleston [CHS]7:05

Gate B7
09:13

TAA38
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1102
AA 790American AirlinesBirmingham [BHM]American Airlines7:00

Gate B4
09:14

TCC39
ARRIVED
AS 6111Birmingham [BHM]7:00

Gate B4
09:14

TCC39
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA790
JL 7287Birmingham [BHM]7:00

Gate B4
09:14

TCC39
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA790
AA 1220American AirlinesWest Palm Beach [PBI]American Airlines07:00
7:11Gate B11
09:14

TAA33
ARRIVED
AS 6191West Palm Beach [PBI]07:00
7:11Gate B11
09:14

TAA33
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1220
JL 7463West Palm Beach [PBI]07:00
7:11Gate B11
09:14

TAA33
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1220
QR 9205Birmingham [BHM]Qatar Airways7:00

Gate B4
09:14

TAA37
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA790
AA 3374American AirlinesMontgomery [MGM]American Airlines7:00

Gate 4
09:15

TBB27
ARRIVED
GF 4208Montgomery [MGM]7:00

Gate 4
09:15

TBB27
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3374
AA 2680American AirlinesPensacola [PNS]American Airlines7:10Gate 509:15

TCC39
SCHEDULED
AS 6110Pensacola [PNS]7:10Gate 509:15

TCC39
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2680
JL 7355Pensacola [PNS]7:10Gate 509:15

TCC39
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2680
AA 1281American AirlinesFort Myers [RSW]American Airlines07:15
7:20Gate D3
09:16

TCC17
ARRIVED
AS 4354Fort Myers [RSW]07:15
7:20Gate D3
09:16

TCC17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1281
JL 7357Fort Myers [RSW]07:15
7:20Gate D3
09:16

TCC17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1281
AA 3101American AirlinesFort Wayne [FWA]American Airlines7:26

Gate 6
09:16

TEE37A
ARRIVED
QR 7769Fort Wayne [FWA]7:26

Gate 6
09:16

TEE24
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3101
AA 4073American AirlinesChampaign [CMI]American Airlines6:50

Gate 2
09:16

TBB15
ARRIVED
AA 3127American AirlinesSanta Fe [SAF]American Airlines6:27

Gate 2
09:17

TEE22
ARRIVED
AA 2558American AirlinesFort Lauderdale [FLL]American Airlines7:00

T3E7
09:17

TCC7
ARRIVED
JL 7620Fort Lauderdale [FLL]7:00

T3E7
09:17

TCC7
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2558
AA 4233American AirlinesBismarck [BIS]American Airlines6:30

Gate 1
09:17
09:40TBB28
IN AIR
Delay
23 Min
AA 4925American AirlinesGrand Island [GRI]American Airlines7:25

09:18

TEE36
ARRIVED
AA 5760American AirlinesHuntsville [HSV]American Airlines7:00

Gate 1B
09:18

TBB34
ARRIVED
JL 7249Huntsville [HSV]7:00

Gate 1B
09:18

TBB34
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA5760
AA 3289American AirlinesSouth Bend [SBN]American Airlines07:30
7:50Gate A6
09:19

TEE35
ARRIVED
AA 5811American AirlinesPeoria [PIA]American Airlines6:50

Gate 3
09:19
09:30TBB36
IN AIR
Delay
11 Min
QR 9335Peoria [PIA]6:50

Gate 3
09:19

TBB16
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA5811
QR 9403South Bend [SBN]7:3009:19

TBB27
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3289
AA 882American AirlinesTulsa [TUL]American Airlines8:00

Gate A9
09:20

TAA23
ARRIVED
AS 4195Tulsa [TUL]8:00

Gate A9
09:20

TAA23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA882
JL 7508Tulsa [TUL]8:00

Gate A9
09:20

TAA23
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA882
AA 802American AirlinesRaleigh-Durham [RDU]American Airlines7:01

T2C21
09:20

TAA37
ARRIVED
AS 6119Raleigh-Durham [RDU]7:01

T2C21
09:20

TAA37
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA802
JL 7593Raleigh-Durham [RDU]7:01

T2C21
09:20

TAA37
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA802
QF 4549Raleigh-Durham [RDU]7:01

T2C21
09:20

TAA37
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA802
QR 7704Raleigh-Durham [RDU]7:01

T2C21
09:20

TAA37
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA802
AA 1169American AirlinesToronto [YYZ]American Airlines6:44

T3A7
09:20

TCC16
ARRIVED
AA 2487American AirlinesKansas City [MCI]American Airlines7:30

TC85
09:20
09:34TCC30
IN AIR
Delay
14 Min
AA 2583American AirlinesNashville [BNA]American Airlines7:00

Gate C17
09:20

TCC29
ARRIVED
AS 6848Toronto [YYZ]6:44

T3A7
09:20

TCC16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1169
AS 6410Nashville [BNA]7:00

Gate C17
09:20

TCC29
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2583
JL 7299Nashville [BNA]7:00

Gate C17
09:20

TCC29
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2583
JL 7465Kansas City [MCI]7:30

TC85
09:20
09:34TCC30
IN AIR
Delay
14 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2487
AS 4194Kansas City [MCI]7:30

TC85
09:20
09:34TCC30
IN AIR
Delay
14 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2487
AA 2335American AirlinesAlbuquerque [ABQ]American Airlines06:35
6:44Gate B1
09:21

TBB6
ARRIVED
BA 1651Albuquerque [ABQ]06:35
6:44Gate B1
09:21

TBB6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2335
JL 7277Albuquerque [ABQ]06:35
6:44Gate B1
09:21

TBB6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2335
AA 2189American AirlinesHouston [IAH]American Airlines8:02

TA27
09:21

TAA11
ARRIVED
AS 4351Houston [IAH]8:02

TA27
09:21

TAA11
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2189
JL 7253Houston [IAH]8:02

TA27
09:21

TAA11
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2189
QF 3203Houston [IAH]8:02

TA27
09:21

TAA11
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2189
AA 5738American AirlinesRapid City [RAP]American Airlines6:05Gate 109:22

TBB33
SCHEDULED
AA 698American AirlinesPhoenix [PHX]American Airlines6:00

T4A20
09:22

TDD22
ARRIVED
AA 2196American AirlinesKnoxville [TYS]American Airlines7:45

Gate 10
09:24

TAA25
ARRIVED
AS 4695Knoxville [TYS]7:45

Gate 10
09:24

TAA25
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2196
JL 7645Knoxville [TYS]7:45

Gate 10
09:24

TAA25
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2196
QR 9018Knoxville [TYS]7:45

Gate 10
09:24

TBB9
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2196
AA 1768American AirlinesNew Orleans [MSY]American Airlines7:38

Gate B11
09:26

TCC24
ARRIVED
AS 4158New Orleans [MSY]7:38

Gate B11
09:26

TCC24
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1768
JL 7265New Orleans [MSY]7:38

Gate B11
09:26

TCC24
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1768
QF 4336New Orleans [MSY]7:38

Gate B11
09:26

TCC24
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1768
AA 1021American AirlinesBuffalo [BUF]American Airlines6:56

Gate 6
09:26

TCC31
ARRIVED
AA 2621American AirlinesMilwaukee [MKE]American Airlines6:45

Gate D54
09:27
09:25TAA8
ARRIVED
QR 9207Milwaukee [MKE]6:45

Gate D54
09:27

TDD40
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2621
AA 902American AirlinesValparaiso [VPS]American Airlines07:10
8:59Gate B6
09:28
10:42TCC16
IN AIR
Delay
1:14
AA 2930American AirlinesGreensboro [GSO]American Airlines07:10
7:32Gate 48
09:29

TAA15
ARRIVED
AS 4581Greensboro [GSO]07:10
7:32Gate 48
09:29

TAA15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2930
JL 7445Greensboro [GSO]07:10
7:32Gate 48
09:29

TAA15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2930
AA 2617American AirlinesWashington DC [IAD]American Airlines06:49
10:45Gate B71
09:29

TCC31
IN AIR
AS 4518Washington DC [IAD]06:49
10:45Gate B71
09:29

TCC31
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2617
QF 4578Washington DC [IAD]06:49
10:45Gate B71
09:29

TCC31
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2617
QR 9003Washington DC [IAD]06:49
10:45Gate B71
09:29

TCC31
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2617
AA 1567American AirlinesAtlanta [ATL]American Airlines8:00

TNT12
09:29

TCC12
ARRIVED
AS 6133Atlanta [ATL]8:00

TNT12
09:29

TCC12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1567
JL 7281Atlanta [ATL]8:00

TNT12
09:29

TCC12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1567
QF 4704Atlanta [ATL]8:00

TNT12
09:29

TCC12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1567
AA 846American AirlinesGuatemala City [GUA]American Airlines6:00

Gate 11
09:30

TDD20
ARRIVED
AA 1839American AirlinesWashington DC [DCA]American Airlines6:50

T2D41
09:30
09:24TAA10
ARRIVED
JL 7403Washington DC [DCA]6:50

T2D41
09:30
09:24TAA10
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1839
AA 1214American AirlinesSalt Lake City [SLC]American Airlines5:55

Gate B11
09:30

TDD37
ARRIVED
BA 5659Salt Lake City [SLC]5:55

Gate B11
09:30

TDD37
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1214
QF 4316Salt Lake City [SLC]5:55

Gate B11
09:30

TDD37
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1214
CI 5258China AirlinesAnchorage [ANC]China Airlines0:35

09:30

ARRIVED
AA 3879American AirlinesMoline [MLI]American Airlines7:08

Gate A4
09:31

TBB17
IN AIR
AA 2274American AirlinesNorfolk [ORF]American Airlines06:50
6:58Gate A8
09:31

TCC4
ARRIVED
AS 6372Norfolk [ORF]06:50
6:58Gate A8
09:31

TCC4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2274
JL 7289Norfolk [ORF]06:50
6:58Gate A8
09:31

TCC4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2274
QR 2931Norfolk [ORF]06:50
6:58Gate A8
09:31

TCC4
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2274
AA 3529American AirlinesEvansville [EVV]American Airlines7:00

Gate B1
09:31

TBB16
ARRIVED
JL 7221Evansville [EVV]7:00

Gate B1
09:31

TBB16
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3529
AA 470American AirlinesNew Philadelphia [PHL]American Airlines6:45

TCC22
09:32

TAA17
ARRIVED
QF 4194New Philadelphia [PHL]6:45

TCC22
09:32

TAA17
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA470
AA 537American AirlinesEl Paso [ELP]American Airlines6:50

Gate A3
09:33

TBB12
ARRIVED
BA 4368El Paso [ELP]6:50

Gate A3
09:33

TBB12
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA537
JL 7239El Paso [ELP]6:50

Gate A3
09:33

TBB12
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA537
AA 5754American AirlinesSioux Falls [FSD]American Airlines7:00Gate 509:33

TBB29
CANCELLED
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
QR 7760Sioux Falls [FSD]7:00

Gate 5
09:33

TBB29
CANCELLED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA5754
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
AA 3847American AirlinesFayetteville [XNA]American Airlines8:08

Gate A4
09:34

TBB18
ARRIVED
AA 4153American AirlinesGrand Junction [GJT]American Airlines06:20
6:40Gate 1
09:34

TBB42
ARRIVED
BA 4412Grand Junction [GJT]06:20
6:40Gate 1
09:34

TBB42
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4153
NK 233Spirit AirlinesAtlanta [ATL]Spirit Airlines8:05

TNE3
09:34

TEE18
ARRIVED
DL 378Delta Air LinesNew York [LGA]Delta6:05

TC64
09:34

TEE13
ARRIVED
AM 3816New York [LGA]Aeromexico6:05

TC64
09:34

TEE13
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL378
WS 7160New York [LGA]WestJet6:05

TC64
09:34

TEE13
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL378
AA 2204American AirlinesRichmond [RIC]American Airlines6:59

Gate A14
09:35

TAA34
ARRIVED
AS 6361Richmond [RIC]6:59

Gate A14
09:35

TAA34
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2204
QR 7728Richmond [RIC]6:59

Gate A14
09:35

TAA34
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2204
AA 2435American AirlinesSavannah [SAV]American Airlines07:39
7:48Gate 6
09:35

TCC21
ARRIVED
AS 4508Savannah [SAV]07:39
7:48Gate 6
09:35

TCC21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2435
IB 4498Savannah [SAV]Iberia07:39
7:48Gate 6
09:35

TCC21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2435
AA 5843Mesa AirlinesBloomington-Normal [BMI]Mesa Airlines7:10

Gate 5
09:35
09:50TBB48
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
AA 2729American AirlinesWindsor Locks [BDL]American Airlines6:19

TA30
09:35

TCC6
ARRIVED
AS 6422Windsor Locks [BDL]6:19

TA30
09:35

TCC6
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA2729
QR 2796Bloomington-Normal [BMI]7:10

Gate 5
09:35

TBB34
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA5843
AA 4177American AirlinesGulfport [GPT]American Airlines7:40

09:35

TBB21
ARRIVED
AS 4596Gulfport [GPT]7:40

09:35

TBB21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4177
GF 4392Gulfport [GPT]7:40

09:35

TBB21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4177
QR 2632Gulfport [GPT]7:40

09:35

TBB21
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA4177
AA 1403American AirlinesBaltimore [BWI]American Airlines6:52

Gate C7
09:35
09:29TCC36
IN AIR
AA 1477American AirlinesMiami [MIA]American Airlines7:19

TND20
09:35
09:06TCC15
ARRIVED
AA 375American AirlinesJacksonville [JAX]American Airlines7:42

Gate C7
09:35
09:19TCC11
ARRIVED
AS 6354Miami [MIA]7:19

TND20
09:35
09:06TCC15
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1477
QF 4560Baltimore [BWI]6:52

Gate C7
09:35
09:29TCC36
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1403
AS 6008Jacksonville [JAX]7:42

Gate C7
09:35
09:19TCC11
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA375
AA 3589American AirlinesLittle Rock [LIT]American Airlines08:05
8:11Gate 1
09:36

TBB19
ARRIVED
AS 4372Little Rock [LIT]08:05
8:11Gate 1
09:36

TBB19
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3589
AA 5867American AirlinesLouisville [SDF]American Airlines8:00Gate B509:37

TBB39
SCHEDULED
AS 4230Louisville [SDF]8:00Gate B509:37

TBB39
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA5867
AA 2754American AirlinesChicago [ORD]American Airlines7:05

T3K3
09:39
10:19TCC27
IN AIR
Delay
40 Min
AA 2526American AirlinesLas Vegas [LAS]American Airlines5:00

T1D4
09:40
09:15TBB7
ARRIVED
F9 2702FrontierPhoenix [PHX]Frontier Airlines6:16

T3F4
09:41

TEE21
ARRIVED
Y4 2288Phoenix [PHX]Volaris6:16

T3F4
09:41

TEE21
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by F92702
AA 1067American AirlinesDenver City [DEN]American Airlines6:44

Gate A41
09:43
09:20TCC14
ARRIVED
CN S5446PlaneSenseHouston [SGR]Sunwest Aviation7:40

09:43
09:33
IN AIR
NK 667Spirit AirlinesBaltimore [BWI]Spirit Airlines7:10

Gate D8
09:44
09:31TEE32
IN AIR
AA 5795American AirlinesFargo [FAR]American Airlines6:55

Gate 1
09:50
10:06TBB32
IN AIR
Delay
16 Min
AA 1011American AirlinesNew York [LGA]American Airlines6:30

TB26
09:50

TBB11
ARRIVED
B6 4302New York [LGA]JetBlue6:30

TB26
09:50

TBB11
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA1011
UA 1117United AirlinesChicago [ORD]United Airlines07:17
7:36T1C17
09:52
09:36TEE6
IN AIR
AC 4856Chicago [ORD]Air Canada07:17
7:36T1C17
09:52
09:36TEE6
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA1117
AA 3690American AirlinesMonterrey [MTY]American Airlines8:15

TA7
09:56
09:35TBB2
IN AIR
BA 5084Monterrey [MTY]8:15

TA7
09:56
09:35TBB2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3690
JL 7803Monterrey [MTY]8:15

TA7
09:56
09:35TBB2
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AA3690
DL 1330Delta Air LinesMinneapolis [MSP]Delta Air Lines7:00

T1F16
09:58

TEE12
IN AIR
AM 3947Minneapolis [MSP]7:00

T1F16
09:58

TEE12
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1330
WS 7421Minneapolis [MSP]7:00

T1F16
09:58

TEE12
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL1330
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Dallas Fort Worth Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT EK221 from Dubai to Dallas is 21 minutes late

FLIGHT AA4233 from Bismarck to Dallas is 23 minutes late

FLIGHT AA5811 from Peoria to Dallas is 11 minutes late

FLIGHT AA2487 from Kansas City to Dallas is 14 minutes late

FLIGHT AA902 from Valparaiso to Dallas is 1:14 hour(s) late

FLIGHT AA5843 from Bloomington-Normal to Dallas is 15 minutes late

FLIGHT AA2754 from Chicago to Dallas is 40 minutes late

FLIGHT AA5795 from Fargo to Dallas is 16 minutes late

FLIGHT AA5754 from Sioux Falls to Dallas is cancelled





All DFW arrivals, delays and cancellations of Dallas Fort Worth Airport (DFW). The actual DFW arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Dallas arrivals DFW. Current Arrival from Dallas Fort Worth Airport
Dallas Fort Worth Airport arrivals: Arrival Dallas Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?