Flights arriving at New Delhi Indira Gandhi airport

New Delhi Indira Gandhi Airport arrivals (DEL)

Up-to-date info about arrival at New Delhi Indira Gandhi airport in real time. The DEL arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at New Delhi Indira Gandhi and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of DEL arrivals. Updated 12/05/2021 12:59


Flight Schedules New Delhi Arrivals DEL LIVE

New Delhi Airport departures

Map of Airport New Delhi
  • 💡 Airport information: DEL arrivals New Delhi Indira Gandhi | IATA: DEL | ICAO: VIDP | City: New Delhi | Country: India | Airport Statistics New Delhi
  • 📅 DEL arrivals & flight landings according to the New Delhi Indira Gandhi timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 110037 New Delhi, India Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +91 124 337 6000
  • 🕘 Timezone New Delhi: Asia/Kolkata (UTC/GMT +6)
  • Arrivals New Delhi: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at New Delhi Airport (Indira Gandhi).

Airport New Delhi arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival New Delhi Airport
Local time: (+4.5)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals New Delhi Airport. Updated 2021-12-5 12:59
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
SG 3758SpiceJetdepartures
Rangpo [PYG]
SpiceJet14:00

Gate 01
17:00
16:39T1 A001
IN AIR
6E 6567IndiGodepartures
Chennai-Madras [MAA]
IndiGo14:15
14:29T1
17:00
16:47T2003
IN AIR
SV 760Saudiadepartures
Riyadh [RUH]
Saudia10:20

T2
17:00
16:56T310
IN AIR
UK 848Vistaradepartures
Goa [GOI]
Vistara14:30

17:05
16:44T31
IN AIR
BA 5870British Airwaysdepartures
Goa [GOI]
British Airways14:30

17:05
16:44T31
IN AIR
G8 238GoAirdepartures
Ranchi [IXR]
Go First15:10

17:05
17:09T2209
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
AI 822Air Indiadepartures
Jammu [IXJ]
Air India15:45

17:10
17:14T33
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
G8 38Go Firstdepartures
Bangkok [BKK]
Go First14:00

17:20

T3
SCHEDULED
6E 2167IndiGodepartures
Patna [PAT]
IndiGo15:30

17:20
16:59T2202
IN AIR
AI 216Air Indiadepartures
Kathmandu [KTM]
Air India15:35

TI
17:20
16:44T314
IN AIR
AI 301Air Indiadepartures
Sydney [SYD]
Air India10:15

T161
17:25
17:48T310
IN AIR
Delay
23 Min
SG 752SpiceJetdepartures
Darbhanga [DBR]
SpiceJet16:00

17:35

T3
SCHEDULED
G8 171GoAirdepartures
Jammu [IXJ]
GoAir16:15

17:35
17:22T2204
IN AIR
SG 8441SpiceJetdepartures
Jaisalmer [JSA]
SpiceJet15:55

Gate 01
17:35

T3D49
IN AIR
9I 646Alliance Airdepartures
Dehra Dun [DED]
Alliance Air16:40

17:35

T31
IN AIR
6E 2374IndiGodepartures
Vadodara [BDQ]
IndiGo16:00
16:20
17:35

T2203
IN AIR
JL 39Japan Airlinesdepartures
Tokyo [HND]
Japan Airlines11:45
12:14T3114
17:35
17:03T39
IN AIR
G8 172GoAirdepartures
Pune [PNQ]
GoAir15:30

17:40

T2
SCHEDULED
6E 2194IndiGodepartures
Ahmedabad [AMD]
IndiGo15:40
16:10T1
17:40
17:37T2201
IN AIR
I5 747AirAsia Indiadepartures
Jaipur [JAI]
AirAsia India16:25
18:10T2
17:40

T35
IN AIR
SG 2769SpiceJetdepartures
Kishangarh [KQH]
SpiceJet16:30

Gate 01
17:40

T1 A001
SCHEDULED
AI 9646Air Indiadepartures
Dehra Dun [DED]
Air India16:40

17:40

T31
IN AIR
G9 465Air Arabiadepartures
Sharjah [SHJ]
Air Arabia13:00

Gate 22
17:40
16:54T313
IN AIR
SG 8172SpiceJetdepartures
Goa [GOI]
SpiceJet15:05
20:20Gate D
17:45

T36
IN AIR
IX 121Air India Expressdepartures
Kuala Lumpur [KUL]
Air India Express14:55

17:45
17:24T312
IN AIR
UK 778Vistaradepartures
Kolkata [CCU]
Vistara15:20

Gate 20
17:45
17:39T31
IN AIR
6E 2086IndiGodepartures
Gorakhpur [GOP]
IndiGo16:25

17:45

T2202
IN AIR
BA 5860British Airwaysdepartures
Kolkata [CCU]
British Airways15:20

Gate 20
17:45
17:39T31
IN AIR
UA 7726Uniteddepartures
Kolkata [CCU]
United Airlines15:20

Gate 20
17:45
17:39T31
IN AIR
9I 698Alliance Airdepartures
Allahabad [IXD]
Alliance Air16:05

17:50

T3
SCHEDULED
AI 9698departures
Allahabad [IXD]
16:05

17:50

T3
SCHEDULED
6E 124IndiGodepartures
Jammu [IXJ]
IndiGo16:20

T1
17:50

T1 A007
IN AIR
AI 244Air Indiadepartures
Kabul [KBL]
Air India14:45

TI
17:50

T3
SCHEDULED
6E 5019IndiGodepartures
Goa [GOI]
IndiGo15:20
18:00
17:50

T37
SCHEDULED
I5 482AirAsia Indiadepartures
Bagdogra [IXB]
AirAsia India15:35
16:05
17:50
18:18T35
IN AIR
Delay
28 Min
6E 2084IndiGodepartures
Imphal [IMF]
IndiGo14:40

17:50
18:00T2201
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
6E 2164IndiGodepartures
Allahabad [IXD]
IndiGo16:30

17:55

T2203
IN AIR
6E 5341IndiGodepartures
Gaya [GAY]
IndiGo15:55

17:55

T3
SCHEDULED
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at New Delhi Indira Gandhi Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT G8238 from Ranchi to New Delhi is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT AI822 from Jammu to New Delhi is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT AI301 from Sydney to New Delhi is 23 minutes late

FLIGHT I5482 from Bagdogra to New Delhi is 28 minutes late

FLIGHT 6E2084 from Imphal to New Delhi is 10 minutes late





All DEL arrivals, delays and cancellations of New Delhi Indira Gandhi Airport (DEL). The actual DEL arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?