Flights arriving at Paris Charles De Gaulle airport

Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport arrivals (CDG)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Paris Charles De Gaulle airport in real time. The CDG arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Paris Charles De Gaulle and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of CDG arrivals. Updated 06/17/2024 16:18


Flight Schedules Paris Arrivals CDG LIVE

Paris Airport departures


Map of Airport Paris
  • 💡 Airport information: arrivals CDG arrivals Paris Charles De Gaulle | IATA: CDG | ICAO: LFPG | City: Paris | Country: France | Airport Statistics Paris
  • 📅 CDG arrivals & flight landings according to the Paris Charles De Gaulle timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 95700 Roissy-en-France, France Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +33 1 70 36 39 50
  • 🕘 Timezone Paris: Europe/Paris (UTC/GMT +1)
  • Arrivals Paris: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Paris Airport (Charles De Gaulle).



Airport Paris arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Paris Airport
Local time: ~
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Paris Airport - Source: Paris Airport, ADSB, Flightradar - Updated 2024-06-17 16:18
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
AZ 312ITA AirwaysMilan [LIN]Alitalia14:30

Gate A1
16:00
15:55
T2B
ARRIVED
LY 327El AlTel Aviv Yafo [TLV]EL AL Israel Airlines12:10

T3
16:00
16:10
T2B
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
AB R290ASL AirlinesBarcelona [BCN]ASL Airlines13:55
14:28
16:00
16:00
TCF
ARRIVED
DL 6708Milan [LIN]Delta14:30

Gate A1
16:00
15:55
T2B
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ312
AF 9701Milan [LIN]Air France14:30

Gate A1
16:00
15:55
T2B
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AZ312
AF 7073Tel Aviv Yafo [TLV]12:10

T3
16:00
16:10
T2B
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by LY327
AM 7892Tel Aviv Yafo [TLV]Aeromexico12:10

T3
16:00
16:10
T2B
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by LY327
SK 3159Tel Aviv Yafo [TLV]SAS12:10

T3
16:00
16:10
T2B
IN AIR
Delay
10 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by LY327
VY 8248Getjet AirlinesBarcelona [BCN]Vueling14:05
15:36
T1B27
16:05
17:12
T3
IN AIR
Delay
1:07
IB 5746Barcelona [BCN]Iberia14:05
15:36
T1B27
16:05
17:12
T3
IN AIR
Delay
1:07
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY8248
LA 5897Barcelona [BCN]LATAM Airlines14:05
15:36
T1B27
16:05
17:12
T3
IN AIR
Delay
1:07
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY8248
QR 3562Barcelona [BCN]Qatar Airways14:05
15:36
T1B27
16:05
17:12
T3
IN AIR
Delay
1:07
Codeshare Flight - operated by VY8248
LS 267Jet2Leeds [LBA]Air Liaison13:45
14:11
Gate 1
16:15
16:16
T3
IN AIR
Delay
1 Min
AF 7503Air FranceNantes [NTE]Air France15:10

Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
AM 5893Nantes [NTE]15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
AY 6338Nantes [NTE]Finnair15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
AZ 2619Nantes [NTE]15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
DL 8441Nantes [NTE]15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
G3 5057Nantes [NTE]GOL Linhas Aereas15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
KL 2309Nantes [NTE]KLM15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
KQ 3205Nantes [NTE]Kenya Airways15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
MK 9095Nantes [NTE]Air Mauritius15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
MU 1742Nantes [NTE]China Eastern Airlines15:10
15:28
Gate 32
16:15
16:13
T2G
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7503
AF 1315Air FranceBirmingham [BHX]Air France13:50
14:02
Gate 56
16:15
15:54
T2E
IN AIR
AF 7465Amelia InternationalMontpellier [MPL]Amelia International14:45
15:32
Gate 17
16:15
16:32
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
EY 5875Birmingham [BHX]Etihad Airways13:50

Gate 56
16:15
15:54
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1315
MU 1738Birmingham [BHX]13:50

Gate 56
16:15
15:54
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1315
UU 8315Birmingham [BHX]Air Austral13:50

Gate 56
16:15
15:54
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1315
VS 6617Birmingham [BHX]Virgin Atlantic13:50

Gate 56
16:15
15:54
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1315
G3 5042Montpellier [MPL]14:45

Gate 17
16:15
16:32
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7465
AF 7497Air FrancePau [PUF]Air France14:50
15:26
Gate 07
16:20
16:36
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
16 Min
AF 7307Air FranceNice [NCE]Air France14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
AM 5885Nice [NCE]14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
AY 6352Nice [NCE]14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
BT 5624Nice [NCE]Air Baltic14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
EY 5979Nice [NCE]14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
JL 5342Nice [NCE]Japan Airlines14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
KQ 3018Nice [NCE]14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
MK 9143Nice [NCE]14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
MU 1518Nice [NCE]14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
SQ 1871Nice [NCE]Singapore Airlines14:45
15:17
T2A14
16:20
16:28
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7307
KL 2065Pau [PUF]14:50

Gate 07
16:20
16:36
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
16 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7497
KQ 3735Pau [PUF]14:50

Gate 07
16:20
16:36
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
16 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7497
MK 9105Pau [PUF]14:50

Gate 07
16:20
16:36
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
16 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7497
VF 9BBN AirlinesIstanbul [SAW]FlyViking13:55
14:11
16:25
16:27
T1
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
U2 8411easyJetLondon [LGW]easyJet14:10
14:28
TN55E
16:25
16:11
T2D
IN AIR
AF 7337Amelia InternationalMarseille [MRS]Amelia International14:55
15:43
T140B
16:25
16:47
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
AY 6314Marseille [MRS]14:55

T140B
16:25
16:47
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7337
EY 5982Marseille [MRS]14:55

T140B
16:25
16:47
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7337
JL 5394Marseille [MRS]14:55

T140B
16:25
16:47
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7337
KQ 3276Marseille [MRS]14:55

T140B
16:25
16:47
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7337
SQ 1897Marseille [MRS]14:55

T140B
16:25
16:47
T2F
IN AIR
Delay
22 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF7337
AF 1855Air FranceAlgiers [ALG]Air France12:55

TW03
16:30
16:22
T2E
IN AIR
MU 1562Algiers [ALG]12:55

TW03
16:30
16:22
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1855
KL 2183Algiers [ALG]12:55

TW03
16:30
16:22
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1855
5O 714ASL AirlinesNantes [NTE]ASL Airlines France15:40
16:08
16:38
16:53
IN AIR
Delay
15 Min
AF 173Air FranceMexico City [MEX]Air France22:00 [Jun-16]

T134
16:40
17:17
T2E
IN AIR
Delay
37 Min
ME 229MEABeirut [BEY]MEA13:00

Gate 71
16:40
16:32
T2E
IN AIR
AF 1829Air FranceBologna [BLQ]Air France14:55

Gate 12
16:40
16:32
T2F
IN AIR
VS 6691Mexico City [MEX]22:00 [Jun-16]

T134
16:40
17:17
T2E
IN AIR
Delay
37 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF173
KL 3573Mexico City [MEX]22:00 [Jun-16]

T134
16:40
17:17
T2E
IN AIR
Delay
37 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF173
G3 5173Bologna [BLQ]14:55

Gate 12
16:40
16:32
T2F
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1829
KQ 3191Bologna [BLQ]14:55

Gate 12
16:40
16:32
T2F
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1829
MK 9471Bologna [BLQ]14:55

Gate 12
16:40
16:32
T2F
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1829
MU 1904Bologna [BLQ]14:55

Gate 12
16:40
16:32
T2F
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1829
UU 8829Bologna [BLQ]14:55

Gate 12
16:40
16:32
T2F
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1829
AF 27Air FranceLos Angeles [LAX]Air France21:00 [Jun-16]

TB
16:45
16:20
T2E
IN AIR
AH 1214Air AlgerieAlgiers [ALG]Air Algerie13:15
TI
16:45

T2D
SCHEDULED
AF 1711Air FranceHamburg [HAM]Air France15:10
15:38
T1C6
16:45
16:53
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
AM 5732Hamburg [HAM]15:10
15:38
T1C6
16:45
16:53
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1711
EY 5977Hamburg [HAM]15:10
15:38
T1C6
16:45
16:53
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1711
JL 5352Hamburg [HAM]15:10
15:38
T1C6
16:45
16:53
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1711
KQ 3961Hamburg [HAM]15:10
15:38
T1C6
16:45
16:53
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1711
MK 9185Hamburg [HAM]15:10
15:38
T1C6
16:45
16:53
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1711
MU 1672Hamburg [HAM]15:10
15:38
T1C6
16:45
16:53
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1711
UU 8711Hamburg [HAM]15:10
15:38
T1C6
16:45
16:53
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1711
AF 1183Air FrancePrague [PRG]Air France14:55

T2C2
16:45
16:49
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
EY 6022Prague [PRG]14:55
15:28
T2C2
16:45
16:49
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1183
JL 5322Prague [PRG]14:55
15:28
T2C2
16:45
16:49
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1183
MU 1704Prague [PRG]14:55
15:28
T2C2
16:45
16:49
T2G
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF1183
DL 8467Los Angeles [LAX]21:00 [Jun-16]

TB
16:45
16:20
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF27
KL 2381Los Angeles [LAX]21:00 [Jun-16]

TB
16:45
16:20
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF27
VS 6620Los Angeles [LAX]21:00 [Jun-16]

TB
16:45
16:20
T2E
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by AF27
AF 163Air FranceTokyo [HND]Air France9:05

T3144
16:50
16:34
T2E
IN AIR
U2 4528easyJetNice [NCE]easyJet15:10
T2
16:50

T2D
SCHEDULED
U2 2107easyJetManchester [MAN]easyJet14:25
T129
16:55

T2D
SCHEDULED
TK 1833Turkish AirlinesIstanbul [IST]Turkish Airlines14:05
14:27
Gate F8B
16:55
16:41
T1
IN AIR
AH 1118Air AlgerieConstantine [CZL]Air Algerie13:35
13:53
16:55
16:56
T2D
IN AIR
Delay
1 Min
XQ 510SunExpressAntalya [AYT]SunExpress13:35

T1135
16:55
17:02
T3
IN AIR
Delay
7 Min
3U 7219Istanbul [IST]Sichuan Airlines14:05
14:27
Gate F8B
16:55
16:41
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1833
6E 4011Istanbul [IST]IndiGo14:05
14:27
Gate F8B
16:55
16:41
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1833
HM 6412Istanbul [IST]Air Seychelles14:05
14:27
Gate F8B
16:55
16:41
T1
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by TK1833
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT LY327 from Tel Aviv Yafo to Paris is 10 minutes late

FLIGHT VY8248 from Barcelona to Paris is 1:07 hour(s) late

FLIGHT LS267 from Leeds to Paris is 1 minutes late

FLIGHT AF7465 from Montpellier to Paris is 17 minutes late

FLIGHT AF7497 from Pau to Paris is 16 minutes late

FLIGHT AF7307 from Nice to Paris is 8 minutes late

FLIGHT VF9 from Istanbul to Paris is 2 minutes late

FLIGHT AF7337 from Marseille to Paris is 22 minutes late

FLIGHT 5O714 from Nantes to Paris is 15 minutes late

FLIGHT AF173 from Mexico City to Paris is 37 minutes late

FLIGHT AF1711 from Hamburg to Paris is 8 minutes late

FLIGHT AF1183 from Prague to Paris is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT AH1118 from Constantine to Paris is 1 minutes late

FLIGHT XQ510 from Antalya to Paris is 7 minutes late





All CDG arrivals, delays and cancellations of Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport (CDG). The actual CDG arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Paris arrivals CDG. Current Arrival from Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport
Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport arrivals: Arrival Paris Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?