Flights arriving at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj airport

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Airport arrivals (BOM)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj airport in real time. The BOM arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of BOM arrivals. Updated 12/05/2021 12:28


Flight Schedules Mumbai Arrivals BOM LIVE

Mumbai Airport departures


Map of Airport Mumbai
  • 💡 Airport information: BOM arrivals Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj | IATA: BOM | ICAO: VABB | City: Mumbai | Country: India | Airport Statistics Mumbai
  • 📅 BOM arrivals & flight landings according to the Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 400099 Mumbai, India Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +91 22 6685 1010
  • 🕘 Timezone Mumbai: Asia/Kolkata (UTC/GMT +5)
  • Arrivals Mumbai: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Mumbai Airport (Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj).



Airport Mumbai arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more


Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Mumbai Airport
Local time: (+4.5)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Mumbai Airport. Updated 2021-12-5 12:28
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
UK 614Vistaradepartures
Udaipur [UDR]
Vistara14:20

16:00
15:31T2
IN AIR
UA 7778departures
Udaipur [UDR]
United Airlines14:20

16:00
15:31T2
IN AIR
6E 5381IndiGodepartures
Jaipur [JAI]
IndiGo14:15

T2
16:05
15:52T1
IN AIR
SG 3324SpiceJetdepartures
Kandla [IXY]
SpiceJet14:45
15:25
16:05

T2
SCHEDULED
G8 350Go Firstdepartures
Varanasi [VNS]
Go First13:50
15:25
16:15

T1
SCHEDULED
SG 945SpiceJetdepartures
Srinagar [SXR]
SpiceJet13:15

Gate 01
16:15
16:10T2
IN AIR
6E 341IndiGodepartures
Ranchi [IXR]
IndiGo14:00
14:25
16:25
17:01T2
IN AIR
Delay
36 Min
AI 651Air Indiadepartures
Vishakhapatnam [VTZ]
Air India14:15

16:25
16:22T2
IN AIR
6E 5208IndiGodepartures
Amritsar [ATQ]
IndiGo14:05

16:30
16:22T1
IN AIR
6E 6221IndiGodepartures
Raipur [RPR]
IndiGo14:35

16:30
16:14T2
IN AIR
UK 951Vistaradepartures
New Delhi [DEL]
Vistara14:20
15:10T343
16:30
17:26T2
ARRIVED
Delay
56 Min
6E 5377IndiGodepartures
Varanasi [VNS]
IndiGo14:35

16:35
16:39T1
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
AI 664Air Indiadepartures
Goa [GOI]
Air India15:20

16:35

T2
IN AIR
6E 903IndiGodepartures
Hyderabad [HYD]
IndiGo15:00

16:35

T2
IN AIR
G8 336GoAirdepartures
New Delhi [DEL]
GoAir14:20

T2T34
16:35
16:34T2A8
IN AIR
6E 2176IndiGodepartures
New Delhi [DEL]
IndiGo14:20
14:55T2T21
16:35
16:54T2
IN AIR
Delay
19 Min
6E 399IndiGodepartures
Ahmedabad [AMD]
IndiGo15:35

T1
16:40

T2
IN AIR
6E 5309IndiGodepartures
Vishakhapatnam [VTZ]
IndiGo14:25
14:30
16:45
16:10T1
IN AIR
6E 356IndiGodepartures
Jammu [IXJ]
IndiGo13:35

T1
16:50
16:27T2
IN AIR
RH 9631Hong Kong Air Cargodepartures
Hong Kong [HKG]
Hong Kong Air Cargo13:00

16:50
16:31
IN AIR
TK 6126Turkish Airlinesdepartures
Istanbul [IST]
Turkish Airlines08:45
09:10
16:55
16:50
IN AIR
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT 6E341 from Ranchi to Mumbai is 36 minutes late

FLIGHT UK951 from New Delhi to Mumbai is 56 minutes late

FLIGHT 6E5377 from Varanasi to Mumbai is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT 6E2176 from New Delhi to Mumbai is 19 minutes late






All BOM arrivals, delays and cancellations of Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Airport (BOM). The actual BOM arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Mumbai arrivals BOM. Current Arrival from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Airport
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Airport arrivals: Arrival Mumbai Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?