Flights arriving at Austintown Austin Bergstrom airport

Austintown Austin-Bergstrom Airport arrivals (AUS)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Austintown Austin Bergstrom airport in real time. The AUS arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Austintown Austin Bergstrom and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of AUS arrivals. Updated 08/05/2021 20:24


Flight Schedules Austintown Arrivals AUS LIVE

Austintown Airport departures
Map of Airport Austintown
  • 💡 Airport information: AUS arrivals Austintown Austin-Bergstrom | IATA: AUS | ICAO: KAUS | City: Austintown | Country: United States | Airport Statistics Austintown
  • 📅 AUS arrivals & flight landings according to the Austintown Austin Bergstrom timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: 3600 Presidential Boulevard, Austin, Texas 78719, United States Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +1 512-530-2242
  • 🕘 Timezone Austintown: America/Chicago (UTC/GMT -6)
  • Arrivals Austintown: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Austintown Airport (Austin-Bergstrom).

Airport Austintown arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Austintown Airport
local time: (-7)
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Austintown Airport. Updated 2021-08-5 20:24
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
B6 516JetBlue Airwaysdepartures
Los Angeles [LAX]
JetBlue Airways08:00
08:19T556
13:01

Gate 12
IN AIR
HA 2372departures
Los Angeles [LAX]
08:00
08:19T556
13:01

Gate 12
IN AIR
B6 821JetBlue Airwaysdepartures
Newark [EWR]
JetBlue Airways10:00
10:21TA31
13:02
13:42Gate 6
IN AIR
Delay
40 Min
AA 9506departures
Newark [EWR]
10:00
10:21TA31
13:02
13:42Gate 6
IN AIR
Delay
40 Min
WN 1200Southwest Airlinesdepartures
San Jose [SJC]
Southwest Airlines07:40

TB23
13:05

Gate 17
IN AIR
WN 683Southwest Airlinesdepartures
Albuquerque [ABQ]
Southwest Airlines10:35

Gate A6
13:15

Gate 20
ARRIVED
WN 517Southwest Airlinesdepartures
Nashville [BNA]
Southwest Airlines11:15

Gate C7
13:20
13:14Gate 14
ARRIVED
UA 1592United Airlinesdepartures
Washington DC [IAD]
United Airlines11:05
11:20Gate D8
13:21
13:08Gate 31
ARRIVED
NK 464Spirit Airlinesdepartures
Atlanta [ATL]
Spirit Airlines11:59

TN
13:21

Gate 11
IN AIR
NK 1153Spirit Airlinesdepartures
Pensacola [PNS]
Spirit Airlines11:28
11:34Gate 8
13:24
13:42Gate 11
IN AIR
Delay
18 Min
AS 3315Alaska SkyWestdepartures
Los Angeles [LAX]
Alaska SkyWest08:20
08:40T667
13:25
13:12Gate 34
ARRIVED
WN 1376Southwest Airlinesdepartures
Santa Ana [SNA]
Southwest Airlines08:35

TC17
13:30
13:13Gate 18
IN AIR
WN 1618Southwest Airlinesdepartures
Burbank [BUR]
Southwest Airlines08:30

TA1
13:30
13:08Gate 21
IN AIR
GA J905Wheels Updepartures
San Francisco [SFO]
Wheels Up08:30
08:40
13:31

SCHEDULED
DL 1694Delta Air Linesdepartures
Salt Lake City [SLC]
Delta Air Lines09:50

Gate A8
13:35
13:14Gate 7
ARRIVED
AA 539American Airlinesdepartures
Los Angeles [LAX]
American Airlines08:28
08:50T554A
13:38
13:40Gate 30
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
MH 9460departures
Los Angeles [LAX]
08:28

T554A
13:38
13:40Gate 30
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
TN 1148departures
Los Angeles [LAX]
08:28

T554A
13:38
13:40Gate 30
IN AIR
Delay
2 Min
AS 3488Alaska SkyWestdepartures
San Diego [SAN]
Alaska SkyWest08:40
09:00T228
13:40
13:48Gate 32
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
AA 7429departures
San Diego [SAN]
08:40
09:00T228
13:40
13:48Gate 32
IN AIR
Delay
8 Min
AA 1083American Airlinesdepartures
Phoenix [PHX]
American Airlines09:19
10:41T4A4
13:41
14:39Gate 26
IN AIR
Delay
58 Min
DL 2134Delta Air Linesdepartures
Atlanta [ATL]
Delta Air Lines12:26
12:28TSB2
13:42
13:37Gate 8
IN AIR
KE 3505departures
Atlanta [ATL]
12:26
12:28TSB2
13:42
13:37Gate 8
IN AIR
WN 632Southwest Airlinesdepartures
Chicago [MDW]
Southwest Airlines11:20

Gate B7
13:50
13:35Gate 15
IN AIR
AN 90Advanced AirAdvanced Air11:05
11:22
13:50

SCHEDULED
YX 5004Republic Airwaysdepartures
Chicago [ORD]
Republic Airways11:40

13:53

IN AIR
AA 2198American Airlinesdepartures
Dallas [DFW]
American Airlines12:51
13:07TAA20
13:53
13:33Gate 24
IN AIR
BA 6922departures
Dallas [DFW]
12:51
13:07TAA20
13:53
13:33Gate 24
IN AIR
JL 7234departures
Dallas [DFW]
12:51
13:07TAA20
13:53
13:33Gate 24
IN AIR
AA 4817American Eagledepartures
Raleigh-Durham [RDU]
American Eagle11:40

T2C16
13:55
14:07Gate 23
IN AIR
Delay
12 Min
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Austintown Austin Bergstrom Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT B6821 from Newark to Austintown is 40 minutes late

FLIGHT NK1153 AA9506 from Pensacola to Austintown is 18 minutes late

FLIGHT AA539 from Los Angeles to Austintown is 2 minutes late

FLIGHT AS3488 MH9460 TN1148 from San Diego to Austintown is 8 minutes late

FLIGHT AA1083 AA7429 from Phoenix to Austintown is 58 minutes late

FLIGHT AA4817 from Raleigh-Durham to Austintown is 12 minutes late




All AUS arrivals, delays and cancellations of Austintown Austin Bergstrom Airport (AUS). The actual AUS arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Austintown arrivals AUS. Current Arrival from Austintown Austin-Bergstrom Airport
Austintown Austin-Bergstrom Airport arrivals: Arrival Austintown Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?