Flights arriving at Amsterdam Schiphol airport

Amsterdam Schiphol Airport arrivals (AMS)

Up-to-date info about arrival at Amsterdam Schiphol airport in real time. The AMS arrival flight schedule shows delays and cancellations of all flights arriving at Amsterdam Schiphol and is automatically updated minutely. Including terminal and gate of AMS arrivals. Updated 07/07/2022 07:09


Flight Schedules Amsterdam Arrivals AMS LIVE

Amsterdam Airport departures


Map of Airport Amsterdam
  • 💡 Airport information: AMS arrivals Amsterdam Schiphol | IATA: AMS | ICAO: EHAM | City: Amsterdam | Country: Netherlands | Airport Statistics Amsterdam
  • 📅 AMS arrivals & flight landings according to the Amsterdam Schiphol timetable. All terminals and gates.
  • 📌 Address: Evert van de Beekstraat 202, 1118 CP Schiphol, Netherlands Maps
  • 📞 Phone: +31 20 794 0800
  • 🕘 Timezone Amsterdam: Europe/Amsterdam (UTC/GMT +1)
  • Arrivals Amsterdam: Complete and up-to-date flight schedule of all landings at Amsterdam Airport (Amsterdam Schiphol).



Airport Amsterdam arrivals LIVE, Today, Tomorrow and more

Get informed about flight changes by email or push Share this flight with your friends and pickups
 Arrival Amsterdam Airport
Local time: ~
Loading Livedata...
Arrivals Amsterdam Airport. Updated 2022-07-7 7:09
FLIGHT FROM AIRLINE DEPARTURE ARRIVAL STATUS
KL 1900KLMdepartures
Hannover [HAJ]
KLM06:00
6:04Gate A3A
07:00
06:43T2B28
ARRIVED
CZ 7691departures
Hannover [HAJ]
China Southern Airlines06:00
6:04Gate A3A
07:00
06:43T2B28
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1900
DL 9432Delta Air Linesdepartures
Hannover [HAJ]
Delta06:00
6:04T1A3A
07:00
06:43T2B28
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1900
MF 9696departures
Hannover [HAJ]
Xiamen Air06:00
6:04Gate A3A
07:00
06:43T2B28
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1900
MU 1590departures
Hannover [HAJ]
China Eastern Airlines06:00
6:04Gate A3A
07:00
06:43T2B28
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1900
AM 6262departures
Hannover [HAJ]
Aeromexico06:00
6:04Gate A3A
07:00
06:43T2B28
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1900
KL 1720KLMdepartures
Brussels [BRU]
KLM6:10

Gate A
07:05

CANCELLED
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
AF 3147departures
Brussels [BRU]
Air France6:10

Gate A
07:05

CANCELLED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1720
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
CZ 7625departures
Brussels [BRU]
6:10

Gate A
07:05

CANCELLED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1720
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
DL 9424departures
Brussels [BRU]
6:10

Gate A
07:05

CANCELLED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1720
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
GA 9221departures
Brussels [BRU]
Gama Aviation6:10

Gate A
07:05

CANCELLED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1720
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
KQ 1720departures
Brussels [BRU]
Kenya Airways6:10

Gate A
07:05

CANCELLED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1720
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
MF 9990departures
Brussels [BRU]
6:10

Gate A
07:05

CANCELLED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1720
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
AM 6264departures
Brussels [BRU]
6:10

Gate A
07:05

CANCELLED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1720
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
KL 1340KLMdepartures
Billund [BLL]
KLM06:00
6:06Gate 11
07:10
06:49T2D63
ARRIVED
KL 652KLMdepartures
Washington DC [IAD]
KLM17:25 [Jul-6]Gate 1507:10
07:02Gate D7
SCHEDULED
DL 9402departures
Billund [BLL]
06:00
6:06Gate 11
07:10
06:49T2D63
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1340
EY 7311departures
Billund [BLL]
Etihad Airways06:00
6:06Gate 11
07:10
06:49T2D63
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1340
KQ 1340departures
Billund [BLL]
06:00
6:06Gate 11
07:10
06:49T2D63
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1340
MF 9360departures
Billund [BLL]
06:00
6:06Gate 11
07:10
06:49T2D63
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1340
AF 6697departures
Washington DC [IAD]
17:25 [Jul-6]Gate 1507:10

Gate D7
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL652
DL 9447departures
Washington DC [IAD]
17:25 [Jul-6]Gate 1507:10

Gate D7
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL652
VS 6847departures
Washington DC [IAD]
Virgin Atlantic17:25 [Jul-6]Gate 1507:10

Gate D7
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL652
KL 268KLMdepartures
Washington DC [IAD]
KLM17:25
18:33 [Jul-6]
07:10

IN AIR
N1 14QSUnknown/Private ownerdepartures
White Plains [HPN]
N119:00 [Jul-6]

07:13

SCHEDULED
KL 1880KLMdepartures
Nuremberg [NUE]
KLM06:00
6:05Gate A16
07:15
07:01T2A04
ARRIVED
KL 1852KLMdepartures
Dusseldorf [DUS]
KLM06:20
6:35TBB52
07:15
07:07T2B32
ARRIVED
SQ 324Singapore Airlinesdepartures
Singapore [SIN]
Singapore Airlines23:55 [Jul-6]

T3B5
07:15
07:05
ARRIVED
KL 1776KLMdepartures
Hamburg [HAM]
KLM6:10T1C0207:15
07:07T2A04
SCHEDULED
KL 1750KLMdepartures
Bremen [BRE]
KLM06:20
6:23T1A01
07:15
06:57T2A04
ARRIVED
KL 662KLMdepartures
Houston [IAH]
KLM15:00 [Jul-6]TDD1207:15
07:07Gate F05
SCHEDULED
UA 70United Airlinesdepartures
Newark [EWR]
United Airlines17:50
19:33 [Jul-6]TC90
07:15
07:47Gate G4
IN AIR
Delay
32 Min
CZ 7613departures
Nuremberg [NUE]
06:00
6:05Gate A16
07:15
07:01T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1880
DL 9630departures
Nuremberg [NUE]
06:00
6:05Gate A16
07:15
07:01T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1880
EY 7414departures
Nuremberg [NUE]
06:00
6:05Gate A16
07:15
07:01T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1880
MF 9394departures
Nuremberg [NUE]
06:00
6:05Gate A16
07:15
07:01T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1880
MU 1586departures
Nuremberg [NUE]
06:00
6:05Gate A16
07:15
07:01T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1880
AM 6466departures
Nuremberg [NUE]
06:00
6:05Gate A16
07:15
07:01T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1880
CZ 7704departures
Bremen [BRE]
06:20
6:23T1A01
07:15
06:57T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1750
DL 9270departures
Bremen [BRE]
06:20
6:23T1A01
07:15
06:57T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1750
AM 6246departures
Bremen [BRE]
06:20
6:23T1A01
07:15
06:57T2A04
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1750
CZ 7620departures
Hamburg [HAM]
6:10T1C0207:15

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1776
DL 9450departures
Hamburg [HAM]
6:10T1C0207:15

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1776
EY 7336departures
Hamburg [HAM]
6:10T1C0207:15

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1776
MF 9372departures
Hamburg [HAM]
6:10T1C0207:15

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1776
UX 3760departures
Hamburg [HAM]
Air Europa6:10T1C0207:15

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1776
AM 6253departures
Hamburg [HAM]
6:10T1C0207:15

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1776
NZ 3324departures
Singapore [SIN]
Air New Zealand23:55
0:25 [Jul-7]T3B5
07:15
07:05
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by SQ324
CZ 7635departures
Dusseldorf [DUS]
06:20
6:35Gate B52
07:15
07:07T2B32
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1852
DL 9439departures
Dusseldorf [DUS]
06:20
6:35Gate B52
07:15
07:07T2B32
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1852
GA 9365departures
Dusseldorf [DUS]
06:20
6:35Gate B52
07:15
07:07T2B32
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1852
MF 9690departures
Dusseldorf [DUS]
06:20
6:35Gate B52
07:15
07:07T2B32
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1852
AF 8412departures
Houston [IAH]
15:00 [Jul-6]TDD1207:15

Gate F05
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL662
DL 9459departures
Houston [IAH]
15:00 [Jul-6]TDD1207:15

Gate F05
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL662
VS 6856departures
Houston [IAH]
15:00 [Jul-6]TDD1207:15

Gate F05
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL662
AC 5750departures
Newark [EWR]
Air Canada17:50
19:33 [Jul-6]TC90
07:15
07:47Gate G4
IN AIR
Delay
32 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA70
LH 7962departures
Newark [EWR]
Lufthansa17:50
19:33 [Jul-6]TC90
07:15
07:47Gate G4
IN AIR
Delay
32 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA70
LX 3003departures
Newark [EWR]
Swiss17:50
19:33 [Jul-6]TC90
07:15
07:47Gate G4
IN AIR
Delay
32 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA70
OS 7748departures
Newark [EWR]
Austrian Airlines17:50
19:33 [Jul-6]TC90
07:15
07:47Gate G4
IN AIR
Delay
32 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA70
KL 1736KLMdepartures
Luxembourg [LUX]
KLM06:15
6:22Gate B02
07:20
07:08T2B31
ARRIVED
KL 1818KLMdepartures
Berlin [BER]
KLM6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
PY 994Surinam Airwaysdepartures
Paramaribo [PBM]
Surinam Airways17:20 [Jul-6]

07:20
07:12
CANCELLED
You’re eligible for compensation from this flight. Check what you’re owed for free.
DL 9510departures
Luxembourg [LUX]
06:15
6:22Gate B02
07:20
07:08T2B31
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1736
UX 3752departures
Luxembourg [LUX]
06:15
6:22Gate B02
07:20
07:08T2B31
ARRIVED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1736
CZ 1346departures
Berlin [BER]
6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1818
DL 9649departures
Berlin [BER]
6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1818
GA 9767departures
Berlin [BER]
6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1818
MF 9686departures
Berlin [BER]
6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1818
MU 1600departures
Berlin [BER]
6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1818
PS 9498departures
Berlin [BER]
Ukraine International Airlines6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1818
UX 3758departures
Berlin [BER]
6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1818
AM 6258departures
Berlin [BER]
6:00

T1A03
07:20
07:10Gate D78
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1818
KL 1124KLMdepartures
Copenhagen [CPH]
KLM06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
KL 1866KLMdepartures
Stuttgart [STR]
KLM6:00

T3333
07:25
07:13T2A04
IN AIR
CZ 7700departures
Stuttgart [STR]
6:00

T3333
07:25
07:13T2A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1866
DL 9690departures
Stuttgart [STR]
6:00

T3333
07:25
07:13T2A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1866
MF 9694departures
Stuttgart [STR]
6:00

T3333
07:25
07:13T2A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1866
AM 6633departures
Stuttgart [STR]
6:00

T3333
07:25
07:13T2A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1866
CZ 7632departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
DL 9300departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
EY 7301departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
GA 9759departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
G3 5686departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
GOL Linhas Aereas06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
KQ 1124departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
MF 9660departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
PS 9427departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
UX 3756departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
AM 6247departures
Copenhagen [CPH]
06:00
6:20T2A12
07:25
07:13T2C18
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1124
QR 8156Qatar Airwaysdepartures
Panama City [PTY]
Qatar Airways14:05
14:51 [Jul-6]
07:30
07:47
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
KL 672KLMdepartures
Montreal [YUL]
KLM18:45
19:34 [Jul-6]Gate A55
07:35
07:39Gate G05
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
KL 1350KLMdepartures
Prague [PRG]
KLM6:05

T2C4
07:35
07:20T2C16
IN AIR
OR 352TUI flydepartures
Curacao [CUR]
TUI fly Netherlands15:40
16:45 [Jul-6]
07:35
07:52
IN AIR
Delay
17 Min
KL 569KLMdepartures
Dar es Salaam [DAR]
KLM23:30
23:46 [Jul-6]T3C2
07:35
07:20Gate F03
IN AIR
AF 6716departures
Dar es Salaam [DAR]
23:30 [Jul-6]

T3C2
07:35
07:20Gate F03
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL569
CI 9488departures
Prague [PRG]
China Airlines6:05

T2C4
07:35
07:20T2C16
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1350
DL 9462departures
Prague [PRG]
6:05

T2C4
07:35
07:20T2C16
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1350
GA 9531departures
Prague [PRG]
6:05

T2C4
07:35
07:20T2C16
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1350
UA 946United Airlinesdepartures
Washington DC [IAD]
United Airlines17:50 [Jul-6]

07:35

SCHEDULED
AF 8276departures
Montreal [YUL]
18:45
19:34 [Jul-6]Gate A55
07:35
07:39Gate G05
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL672
DL 9396departures
Montreal [YUL]
18:45
19:34 [Jul-6]Gate A55
07:35
07:39Gate G05
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL672
VS 6869departures
Montreal [YUL]
18:45
19:34 [Jul-6]Gate A55
07:35
07:39Gate G05
IN AIR
Delay
4 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL672
DL 9244departures
Dar es Salaam [DAR]
23:30 [Jul-6]

T3C2
07:35
07:20Gate F03
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL569
AC 5914departures
Washington DC [IAD]
17:50 [Jul-6]

07:35

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA946
LH 7618departures
Washington DC [IAD]
17:50 [Jul-6]

07:35

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA946
LX 3001departures
Washington DC [IAD]
17:50 [Jul-6]

07:35

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA946
OS 7752departures
Washington DC [IAD]
17:50 [Jul-6]

07:35

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by UA946
EW 7180Eurowingsdepartures
Hamburg [HAM]
Eurowings6:30

T1A24
07:40
07:43
IN AIR
Delay
3 Min
KL 1152KLMdepartures
Gothenburg [GOT]
KLM06:10
6:19T117
07:40
07:24T2C10
IN AIR
KL 1412KLMdepartures
Lyon [LYS]
KLM6:05T2B0107:40
07:32T2A04
SCHEDULED
XC 5542Corendon Airlinesdepartures
Elazig [EZS]
Corendon Airlines4:20T207:40
09:11T3
SCHEDULED
Delay
1:31
DL 9334departures
Gothenburg [GOT]
06:10
6:19T117
07:40
07:24T2C10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1152
EY 7335departures
Gothenburg [GOT]
06:10
6:19T117
07:40
07:24T2C10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1152
G3 5688departures
Gothenburg [GOT]
06:10
6:19T117
07:40
07:24T2C10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1152
KQ 1152departures
Gothenburg [GOT]
06:10
6:19T117
07:40
07:24T2C10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1152
MF 9322departures
Gothenburg [GOT]
06:10
6:19T117
07:40
07:24T2C10
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1152
CI 73China Airlinesdepartures
Taipei [TPE]
China Airlines23:25 [Jul-6]

07:40
07:13
IN AIR
AF 8320departures
Lyon [LYS]
6:05T2B0107:40

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1412
DL 9521departures
Lyon [LYS]
6:05T2B0107:40

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1412
G3 5513departures
Lyon [LYS]
6:05T2B0107:40

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1412
KQ 1412departures
Lyon [LYS]
6:05T2B0107:40

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1412
MF 9672departures
Lyon [LYS]
6:05T2B0107:40

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1412
UA 9666departures
Hamburg [HAM]
6:30

T1A24
07:40
07:43
IN AIR
Delay
3 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by EW7180
DL 134Delta Air Linesdepartures
Detroit [DTW]
Delta Air Lines18:10
19:03 [Jul-6]TEMA28
07:45
07:52Gate E9
IN AIR
Delay
7 Min
KL 1984KLMdepartures
Mulhouse-Basel [BSL]
KLM06:20
6:34Gate 2
07:45
07:43T2B24
IN AIR
KL 646KLMdepartures
New York [JFK]
KLM18:30
19:00 [Jul-6]T4
07:45
07:18Gate D49
IN AIR
DL 258Delta Air Linesdepartures
Boston [BOS]
Delta Air Lines19:00
19:26 [Jul-6]TEE11
07:45
07:37Gate F7
IN AIR
AF 8346departures
Mulhouse-Basel [BSL]
6:20

Gate 2
07:45
07:43T2B24
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1984
DL 9364departures
Mulhouse-Basel [BSL]
6:20

Gate 2
07:45
07:43T2B24
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1984
G3 5581departures
Mulhouse-Basel [BSL]
6:20

Gate 2
07:45
07:43T2B24
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1984
KQ 1984departures
Mulhouse-Basel [BSL]
6:20

Gate 2
07:45
07:43T2B24
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1984
MF 9356departures
Mulhouse-Basel [BSL]
6:20

Gate 2
07:45
07:43T2B24
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1984
DL 9897Delta Air Linesdepartures
Detroit [DTW]
Delta Air Lines18:30
18:45 [Jul-6]TMA50
07:45
07:36T3D43
IN AIR
AF 3607departures
Boston [BOS]
19:00
19:26 [Jul-6]TEE11
07:45
07:37Gate F7
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL258
DL 9367departures
New York [JFK]
18:30
19:00 [Jul-6]T4
07:45
07:18Gate D49
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL646
VS 6830departures
New York [JFK]
18:30
19:00 [Jul-6]T4
07:45
07:18Gate D49
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL646
KL 6016departures
Boston [BOS]
19:00
19:26 [Jul-6]TEE11
07:45
07:37Gate F7
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL258
VS 3931departures
Boston [BOS]
19:00
19:26 [Jul-6]TEE11
07:45
07:37Gate F7
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL258
VS 3930departures
Detroit [DTW]
18:10 [Jul-6]

TEMA28
07:45
07:52Gate E9
IN AIR
Delay
7 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL134
KL 6119departures
Detroit [DTW]
18:10 [Jul-6]

TEMA28
07:45
07:52Gate E9
IN AIR
Delay
7 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL134
AF 5605departures
Detroit [DTW]
18:10 [Jul-6]

TEMA28
07:45
07:52Gate E9
IN AIR
Delay
7 Min
Codeshare Flight - operated by DL134
KL 1178KLMdepartures
Linkoping [LPI]
KLM6:05

Gate 2
07:50
07:33Gate A04
IN AIR
KL 1206KLMdepartures
Kristiansand [KRS]
KLM6:25

Gate 11
07:50
07:41T2A04
IN AIR
KL 1328KLMdepartures
Aalborg [AAL]
KLM6:30Gate 407:50
07:42Gate A04
SCHEDULED
KL 678KLMdepartures
Calgary, AB [YYC]
KLM15:20
15:58 [Jul-6]TID78
07:50
07:47Gate D04
IN AIR
KL 1650KLMdepartures
Venice [VCE]
KLM06:00
6:19Gate 9
07:50
07:49T2D74
IN AIR
KL 1312KLMdepartures
Bordeaux [BOD]
KLM6:00

TB14
07:50
08:02T2A04
IN AIR
Delay
12 Min
AF 8429departures
Bordeaux [BOD]
6:00

TB14
07:50

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1312
DL 9359departures
Bordeaux [BOD]
6:00

TB14
07:50

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1312
G3 5627departures
Bordeaux [BOD]
6:00

TB14
07:50

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1312
MF 9710departures
Bordeaux [BOD]
6:00

TB14
07:50

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1312
MU 1572departures
Bordeaux [BOD]
6:00

TB14
07:50

T2A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1312
AZ 3777departures
Kristiansand [KRS]
Alitalia6:25

07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1206
DL 9483departures
Kristiansand [KRS]
6:25

07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1206
G3 8640departures
Kristiansand [KRS]
6:25

07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1206
AF 8370departures
Linkoping [LPI]
6:05

Gate 2
07:50
07:33Gate A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1178
DL 9507departures
Linkoping [LPI]
6:05

Gate 2
07:50
07:33Gate A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1178
G3 5690departures
Linkoping [LPI]
6:05

Gate 2
07:50
07:33Gate A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1178
KQ 1178departures
Linkoping [LPI]
6:05

Gate 2
07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1178
AM 6252departures
Venice [VCE]
6:00

Gate 9
07:50
07:47T2D74
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1650
DL 9627departures
Venice [VCE]
6:00

Gate 9
07:50
07:47T2D74
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1650
GA 9487departures
Venice [VCE]
6:00

Gate 9
07:50
07:47T2D74
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1650
G3 5573departures
Venice [VCE]
6:00

Gate 9
07:50
07:47T2D74
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1650
AZ 3787departures
Aalborg [AAL]
6:30

Gate 4
07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1328
DL 9229departures
Aalborg [AAL]
6:30

Gate 4
07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1328
G3 5621departures
Aalborg [AAL]
6:30

Gate 4
07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1328
KQ 1328departures
Aalborg [AAL]
6:30

Gate 4
07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1328
MF 9370departures
Aalborg [AAL]
6:30

Gate 4
07:50

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1328
KQ 1650departures
Venice [VCE]
6:00

Gate 9
07:50
07:47T2D74
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1650
MF 9678departures
Venice [VCE]
6:00

Gate 9
07:50
07:47T2D74
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1650
MU 1827departures
Venice [VCE]
6:00

Gate 9
07:50
07:47T2D74
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1650
AF 3160departures
Calgary, AB [YYC]
15:20
15:58 [Jul-6]Gate D78
07:50
07:47Gate D04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL678
DL 9390departures
Calgary, AB [YYC]
15:20
15:58 [Jul-6]Gate D78
07:50
07:47Gate D04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL678
VS 6870departures
Calgary, AB [YYC]
15:20
15:58 [Jul-6]Gate D78
07:50
07:47Gate D04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL678
KL 1196KLMdepartures
Stavanger [SVG]
KLM06:20
6:29Gate 12
07:55
07:37Gate A04
IN AIR
KL 422KLMdepartures
Dammam [DMM]
KLM2:30

Gate 25
07:55
07:35Gate E05
IN AIR
KL 1582KLMdepartures
Bologna [BLQ]
KLM6:00

Gate 15
07:55
07:52Gate A04
IN AIR
KC 903Air Astanadepartures
Atyrau [GUW]
Air Astana4:15

07:55
07:45
IN AIR
KL 3627departures
Atyrau [GUW]
4:15

07:55

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KC903
AZ 3771departures
Stavanger [SVG]
6:20

07:55

Gate A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1196
DL 9271departures
Stavanger [SVG]
6:20

07:55

SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1196
EY 7321departures
Stavanger [SVG]
6:20

07:55

Gate A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1196
G3 5695departures
Stavanger [SVG]
6:20

07:55

Gate A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1196
KQ 1196departures
Stavanger [SVG]
6:20

07:55

Gate A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1196
DL 9389departures
Stavanger [SVG]
6:20

07:55

Gate A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1196
AF 8372departures
Dammam [DMM]
2:30

Gate 25
07:55

Gate E05
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL422
DL 9197departures
Dammam [DMM]
2:30

Gate 25
07:55

Gate E05
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL422
SV 6301departures
Dammam [DMM]
Saudia2:30

Gate 25
07:55

Gate E05
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL422
WY 5442departures
Dammam [DMM]
Oman Air2:30

Gate 25
07:55

Gate E05
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL422
CZ 7621departures
Bologna [BLQ]
6:00

Gate 15
07:55
07:52Gate A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1582
DL 9418departures
Bologna [BLQ]
6:00

Gate 15
07:55
07:52Gate A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1582
G3 5575departures
Bologna [BLQ]
6:00

Gate 15
07:55
07:52Gate A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1582
KQ 1582departures
Bologna [BLQ]
6:00

Gate 15
07:55
07:52Gate A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1582
MF 9342departures
Bologna [BLQ]
6:00

Gate 15
07:55
07:52Gate A04
IN AIR
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1582
DL 9224departures
Stavanger [SVG]
6:20

07:55

Gate A04
SCHEDULED
Codeshare Flight - operated by KL1196
later flights❯❯

⚠ Upon arrival at Amsterdam Schiphol Airport, the following delays will occur during the selected time period:

FLIGHT UA70 from Newark to Amsterdam is 32 minutes late

FLIGHT QR8156 from Panama City to Amsterdam is 17 minutes late

FLIGHT KL672 from Montreal to Amsterdam is 4 minutes late

FLIGHT OR352 from Curacao to Amsterdam is 17 minutes late

FLIGHT EW7180 from Hamburg to Amsterdam is 3 minutes late

FLIGHT XC5542 from Elazig to Amsterdam is 1:31 hour(s) late

FLIGHT DL134 from Detroit to Amsterdam is 7 minutes late

FLIGHT KL1312 from Bordeaux to Amsterdam is 12 minutes late

FLIGHT KL1720 from Brussels to Amsterdam is cancelled

FLIGHT PY994 from Paramaribo to Amsterdam is cancelled





All AMS arrivals, delays and cancellations of Amsterdam Schiphol Airport (AMS). The actual AMS arrival time can be found in the arrival column. If a flight is canceled or delayed, you will find the flight status in the status column.

Amsterdam arrivals AMS. Current Arrival from Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport arrivals: Arrival Amsterdam Airport © Airportinfo.live
Create your own airport-timetable ➜
adtest
×
How do you rate Airportinfo.live?
Thank you!
Would you support us by rating us at Google?
Thank you!
What can we do to improve your rating?